2017-18 SETON BOYS BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Nov. 25 at Centerville                                   7:30 pm

Nov. 28 Union County                                  7:30 pm

Dec. 2    Providence Cristo Rey                   7:30 pm

Dec. 5    at Randolph Southern                   7:30 pm

Dec. 9    Anderson Prep Academy              7:30 pm

Dec. 12 at Union (Modoc)                            7:30 pm

Dec. 16 at Northeastern                              7:30 pm

Dec. 21 †University                                       TBA        Bankers Life

Dec. 22 Hagerstown                                      7:30 pm

Jan. 12  Liberty Christian                              7:30 pm

Jan. 23  Blue River                                         7:30 pm

Jan. 25  Muncie Burris                                  7:30 pm

Feb. 1    Union City                                         7:30 pm

Feb. 6    at Oldenburg Academy                7:30 pm

Feb. 13  at Tri                                                  7:30 pm

Feb. 16  Lincoln                                               8:00 pm

Feb. 23  at Indianapolis Shortridge            7:30 pm

 

2017-18 SETON GIRLS BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Nov. 10 Union City                                         7:30 pm

Nov. 11 at Lincoln                                          7:30 pm

Nov. 22 at Anderson Prep Academy         6:00 pm

Nov. 25 Rising Sun                                         noon

Nov. 30 at Milan                                             6:00 pm

Dec. 2    at Union (Modoc)                           7:30 pm

Dec. 4    Cowan                                               7:30 pm

Dec. 9    at Northeastern                              1:30 pm

Dec. 15 Indianapolis Tindley                       6:00 pm

Dec. 16 Liberty Christian                              1:30 pm

Dec. 19 Randolph Southern                        7:30 pm

Dec. 22 Hagerstown                                      6:00 pm

Jan. 3     at Union County                              7:30 pm

Jan. 6     Oldenburg Academy                      6:00 pm

Jan. 9     at Blue River                                    7:30 pm

Jan. 11  at Muncie Burris                             7:30 pm

Jan. 20  Wes-Del                                            1:30 pm

Jan. 26  at Providence Cristo Rey               6:00 pm