BOYS CROSS COUNTRY-SECTIONAL 22

  1. Rushville 53
  2. Northeastern 80
  3. New Castle 84
  4. Hagerstown 96
  5. Centerville 113
  6. Connersville 139
  7. Franklin County 150
  8. Lincoln 188
  9. Richmond 198
  10. Union County 247

 

TOP AREA FINISHER

Quaid Mull, Hagerstown 17:43.9

 

INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS CHART

Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fewell, Andrew JR New Castle 5:39.4 17:34.4 1
2 Stanley, Kyle JR Rushville Consolidated 5:42.1 17:42.9 2
3 Mull, Quaid SO Hagerstown 5:42.4 17:43.9 3
4 Dickey, Skyler JR New Castle 5:43.8 17:48.1 4
5 Krodel, Caleb SR Rushville Consolidated 5:47.2 17:58.8 5
6 Arndt, Adam SR Connersville 5:47.2 17:58.9 6
7 Cates, Chase SO Northeastern 5:47.9 18:00.8 7
8 Baker, Owen SO Connersville 5:52.6 18:15.5 8
9 Osborne, Quentin JR Hagerstown 5:52.6 18:15.6 9
10 Nocton, Mylan JR Centerville 5:56.7 18:28.2 10
11 Ramsey, Jackson JR Northeastern 5:57.7 18:31.4 11
12 Stuckey, Daniel SR Centerville 5:58.3 18:33.3 12
13 Bacon, Keith SR Rushville Consolidated 5:58.9 18:35.0 13
14 Sterrett, Sam SR Rushville Consolidated 5:59.8 18:38.0 14
15 Mull, Mason SO Northeastern 6:01.4 18:42.8 15
16 Martin, Jack SO Seton Catholic 6:02.2 18:45.4  
17 Erbse, Alec SO Centerville 6:03.7 18:50.0 16
18 Orihuela, Alex FR Richmond 6:04.0 18:51.1 17
19 Maze, Ben JR Franklin County 6:04.8 18:53.6 18
20 Schindler, Ryan SO Rushville Consolidated 6:04.9 18:53.7 19
21 Creech, Blake SR Hagerstown 6:05.3 18:55.0 20
22 Smith, Blake JR Cambridge City Lincoln 6:05.5 18:55.7 21
23 Moore, Ethan SR New Castle 6:05.9 18:56.8 22
24 Drake, Nolan FR Northeastern 6:07.8 19:02.8 23
25 Luebbe, Grant SO Northeastern 6:08.2 19:04.0 24
26 Paddock, Luke SR Union County 6:08.9 19:06.3 25
27 Callaway, Harry FR New Castle 6:10.3 19:10.7 26
28 Marshall, Harmon SO Franklin County 6:12.5 19:17.4 27
29 Orihuela, Ivan SO Richmond 6:13.1 19:19.2 28
30 Grant, Andrew SR Franklin County 6:16.5 19:29.8 29
31 Grap, Dalton SR Tri 6:16.5 19:29.8  
32 Auker, Joseph JR Hagerstown 6:17.6 19:33.1 30
33 Humbles, Ayden SR New Castle 6:18.8 19:36.9 31
34 Williams, Luke FR Cambridge City Lincoln 6:19.1 19:38.0 32
35 Hoober, Bryson JR Centerville 6:19.8 19:40.0 33
36 Newton, Gavin SO Cambridge City Lincoln 6:19.9 19:40.3 35
37 Jenkins, Carter SO Hagerstown 6:19.9 19:40.3 34
38 Jergensen, Jeremy JR Connersville 6:20.0 19:40.7 36
39 Marshall, Hunter SO Franklin County 6:22.6 19:48.8 37
40 Wenta, Austin JR Connersville 6:22.9 19:49.6 38
41 Grant, Adam JR Franklin County 6:24.1 19:53.5 39
42 Pennington, Bryce SR Cambridge City Lincoln 6:25.0 19:56.1 40
43 Dyer, Trenton SO Rushville Consolidated 6:25.7 19:58.4 41
44 Cannarella, Luke SO Centerville 6:26.1 19:59.8 42
45 Hedges, Quentin SR New Castle 6:26.6 20:01.3 43
46 Stockton, Gannen SR Northeastern 6:30.3 20:12.7 44
47 Cornett, Justin JR Centerville 6:31.6 20:16.8 45
48 Bousman, Adam SR Rushville Consolidated 6:32.0 20:17.9 46
49 Thalls, RJ SR Richmond 6:34.0 20:24.3 47
50 Hill, Ryan JR Hagerstown 6:35.5 20:28.8 48
51 Meadows, Bradley SO Union County 6:36.8 20:32.9 49
52 Ferrell, Jack FR Richmond 6:37.4 20:34.9 50
53 Brown, Cody FR Connersville 6:41.8 20:48.5 51
54 Aquino-Morales, Jesus FR Union County 6:43.5 20:53.8 52
55 McFarland, Bryston FR Northeastern 6:43.8 20:54.8 53
56 Brown, Nolan JR Hagerstown 6:47.3 21:05.4 54
57 Hodgkin, Jack SO Union County 6:47.5 21:06.2 55
58 Antrim, Alex SO Richmond 6:52.3 21:21.0 56
59 Reynolds, Dominic SR New Castle 6:52.9 21:22.9 57
60 Farlow, Cole SO Centerville 6:57.0 21:35.8 58
61 Schwab, Eric JR Franklin County 6:58.5 21:40.4 59
62 Puckett, Brody FR Cambridge City Lincoln 6:59.8 21:44.3 60
63 Napier, Alan SR Connersville 7:05.6 22:02.3 61
64 Ross, Andon JR Cambridge City Lincoln 7:08.9 22:12.8 62
65 Jordan, Hunter SR Richmond 7:17.7 22:40.1 63
66 Coon, Kaemen FR Cambridge City Lincoln 7:30.9 23:21.0 64
67 Jones, Damyan SO Knightstown 7:34.9 23:33.6  
68 Rogers, Owen SR Richmond 7:38.8 23:45.5 65
69 Page, Mahlon SR Union County 8:08.3 25:17.4 66
70 Yamashiro, Luke SR Union County 8:18.0 25:47.4 67
71 Dodd, Jack JR Union County 9:13.4 28:39.6 68

 

 

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY SECTIONAL 22

  1. Centerville 39
  2. Rushville 82
  3. Richmond 99
  4. Hagerstown 107
  5. New Castle 122
  6. Franklin County 154
  7. Union County 156
  8. Northeastern 176

 

TOP AREA FINISHER

Emily Tedder, Centerville 20:56.1

 

INDIVIDUAL FINISHER CHART

Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tedder, Emily SR Centerville 6:44.3 20:56.1 1
2 Cates, Marissa SO Northeastern 6:49.6 21:12.8 2
3 Kelley, Lauren SR Franklin County 6:50.6 21:15.8 3
4 Scales, Chloe SO Centerville 6:52.9 21:23.0 4
5 Mathews, Sydney FR New Castle 6:55.9 21:32.2 5
6 Puckett, Bailey JR Cambridge City Lincoln 7:04.7 21:59.7  
7 Harvey, Lydia SO New Castle 7:07.1 22:07.1 6
8 Miller, Jaeda SR Rushville Consolidated 7:11.6 22:21.2 7
9 Shipman, Kendra FR Centerville 7:12.0 22:22.3 8
10 Kelley, Priscilla JR Union County 7:19.2 22:44.8 9
11 Blair, Savanna JR Richmond 7:19.6 22:46.0 10
12 Moore, Ava SO Hagerstown 7:19.7 22:46.1 11
13 Lickfelt, Mia SO Centerville 7:21.2 22:50.9 12
14 Ross, Amelia SR Connersville 7:23.9 22:59.4  
15 Nicholson, Ella SR Hagerstown 7:26.2 23:06.3 13
16 Morgan, Aubrey SO Centerville 7:29.3 23:16.0 14
17 Foster, Delaney FR Centerville 7:33.2 23:28.1 15
18 Wehr, Olivia SO Rushville Consolidated 7:37.8 23:42.5 16
19 Cornett, Journey SR Centerville 7:39.4 23:47.3 17
20 Struewing, Abigail FR Connersville 7:45.2 24:05.6  
21 Kemple, Sofia SO Rushville Consolidated 7:48.5 24:15.7 18
22 Schamel, Lily SR Richmond 7:53.5 24:31.4 19
23 Herbert, Abby SR Rushville Consolidated 7:58.7 24:47.4 20
24 Hankins, Madison FR Rushville Consolidated 8:00.6 24:53.2 21
25 Cupp, Molly JR Knightstown 8:03.3 25:01.7  
26 Sanchez-Castillo, Vanya SR Richmond 8:03.8 25:03.3 22
27 Depew, Kamdyn FR Richmond 8:06.2 25:10.6 23
28 Norvell, Yanitza SO Rushville Consolidated 8:10.5 25:24.2 24
29 Parker, Alexandra SO Richmond 8:11.3 25:26.6 25
30 Pass, Taylor JR Hagerstown 8:13.2 25:32.5 26
31 Grams, Erika SO Hagerstown 8:13.9 25:34.8 27
32 Garvin, Ella SO New Castle 8:14.2 25:35.5 28
33 Selm, Josie SR Franklin County 8:14.8 25:37.3 29
34 Lach, Mary FR Hagerstown 8:18.7 25:49.5 30
35 Tush, Cyndi SO Rushville Consolidated 8:19.3 25:51.5 31
36 Warfel, Jewelianna SR Hagerstown 8:20.1 25:54.0 32
37 Baumbauer, Kalin SR Union County 8:21.2 25:57.2 33
38 Alcorn, Haley FR Union County 8:26.1 26:12.6 34
39 Smith, Jenna SO Hagerstown 8:34.8 26:39.5 35
40 Apsley, Katherine JR Franklin County 8:36.5 26:45.0 36
41 Rogers, Kenzie SO Franklin County 8:39.7 26:54.7 37
42 Farmer, Lilly FR New Castle 8:46.9 27:17.3 38
43 Antrim, Genny SR Union County 8:48.5 27:22.2 39
44 Berger, Jillian JR Northeastern 8:52.2 27:33.8 40
45 West, Vanessa SR Union County 8:59.7 27:57.0 41
46 Thalls, Gracie SO Richmond 9:03.1 28:07.5 42
47 Whiting, Skye SO Northeastern 9:19.8 28:59.5 43
48 Zettel, Paige JR Northeastern 9:22.5 29:07.8 44
49 Watterson, Lauren FR New Castle 9:34.8 29:46.0 45
50 West, Julia FR Union County 9:48.0 30:27.1 46
51 Slick, Juztice FR Northeastern 9:48.9 30:29.9 47
52 McClure, Audra SR New Castle 10:04.2 31:17.4 48
53 Nobbe, Moorea FR Franklin County 10:12.9 31:44.4 49
54 Baker, Kayla SO Franklin County 10:32.1 32:44.2 50

 

 

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY-SECTIONAL 16

  1. Delta 53
  2. Yorktown 61
  3. Monroe Central 109
  4. Jay County 124
  5. Cowan 129
  6. Wes-Del 139
  7. Wapahani 151
  8. Muncie Central 159
  9. Randolph Southern 194

 

TOP AREA FINISHER

Olivia Keesling, Randolph Southern 8th 21:40

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS CHART

Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Southerland, Nicki FR Delta 5:53 18:17 1
2 Robles, Makayla FR Delta 6:38 20:39 2
3 Keihn, Lydia FR Jay County 6:42 20:52 3
4 Reece, Elizabeth FR Yorktown 6:49 21:14 4
5 Cox, Shannyn FR Delta 6:50 21:17 5
6 Smith, Lauren FR Cowan 6:56 21:33 6
7 Wright, Brynn FR Cowan 6:56 21:35 7
8 Keesling, Olivia FR Randolph Southern 6:58 21:40 8
9 Coe, Addison FR Monroe Central 6:59 21:45 9
10 Osborne, Kathleen FR Monroe Central 7:00 21:47 10
11 Barnhizer, Sara FR Yorktown 7:00 21:47 11
12 Huisman, Grace FR Yorktown 7:01 21:51 12
13 Baldwin, Ella FR Winchester Community 7:02 21:52  
14 Thrasher, Kendyl FR Wapahani 7:02 21:52 13
15 WOOD, LINDY FR Jay County 7:02 21:53 14
16 Moulton, Natalie FR Yorktown 7:02 21:53 15
17 Brelage, Ashleigh FR Delta 7:04 21:59 16
18 Knott, Jaci FR Wes-Del 7:05 22:02 17
19 Justin, Emerson FR Wes-Del 7:07 22:07 18
20 Stagge, Rachel FR Yorktown 7:11 22:22 19
21 FUGIETT, SOPHIA FR Jay County 7:15 22:32 20
22 Covert, Olivia FR Daleville 7:16 22:35  
23 Puckett, Karly FR Monroe Central 7:16 22:35 21
24 Coggeshall, Maya FR Muncie Central 7:17 22:38 22
25 Strange, Delaney FR Muncie Central 7:25 23:03 23
26 Minton, McKenna FR Cowan 7:28 23:14 24
27 Felton, Madeline FR Wapahani 7:28 23:14 25
28 Brown, Izzie FR Yorktown 7:29 23:16 26
29 Smith, Ali FR Yorktown 7:33 23:30 27
30 Neal, Lillian FR Wapahani 7:35 23:36 28
31 Lacy, Ryanne FR Winchester Community 7:38 23:44  
32 Mercier, Jocelyn FR Muncie Burris 7:40 23:50  
33 Bohanon, Olivia FR Delta 7:47 24:14 29
34 Baker, Gracie FR Monroe Central 7:50 24:22 30
35 Stoughton, Andrea FR Wes-Del 7:54 24:34 31
36 Skinner, Morgan FR Wes-Del 7:56 24:40 32
37 Wyatt, Chloe FR Union City 7:58 24:48  
38 Fowler, Samantha FR Muncie Central 8:01 24:55 33
39 Felton, Kloee FR Wapahani 8:01 24:57 34
40 Honey, Haley FR Delta 8:01 24:57 35
41 Eldridge, Camryn FR Delta 8:02 25:00 36
42 Smith, Sydney FR Muncie Central 8:02 25:00 37
43 Black, Alexandria FR Randolph Southern 8:03 25:03 38
44 Budreau, Sophie FR Monroe Central 8:03 25:03 39
45 CHOWNING, LITA FR Jay County 8:08 25:17 40
46 Rice, Autumn FR Union (Modoc) 8:09 25:21  
47 Swift, Alleigh FR Wes-Del 8:10 25:24 41
48 Gaddis, Kelsie FR Monroe Central 8:11 25:27 42
49 Cai, Jasmine FR Muncie Burris 8:12 25:29  
50 Morey, Crism FR Cowan 8:21 25:58 43
51 White, Katherine FR Muncie Central 8:23 26:06 44
52 Hale, Mattie FR Randolph Southern 8:35 26:43 45
53 Engbrecht, Marisa FR Daleville 8:38 26:52  
54 Formanek, Emma FR Monroe Central 8:39 26:55 46
55 Aikin, Kadence FR Daleville 8:44 27:09  
56 Brainerd, Makaylah FR Jay County 8:49 27:24 47
57 Rovles, Araceli FR Winchester Community 8:49 27:26  
58 Wang, Karena FR Muncie Burris 8:56 27:46  
59 Alvis, Magda FR Muncie Burris 8:57 27:51  
60 Stoughton, Alyssa FR Wes-Del 8:59 27:56 48
61 Wright, Aleah FR Cowan 9:00 28:01 49
62 Pegg, Emma FR Randolph Southern 9:05 28:15 50
63 Smith, Azalea FR Winchester Community 9:36 29:52  
64 Mayes, Katie FR Wapahani 9:40 30:03 51
65 Sewell, Abby FR Wapahani 9:47 30:25 52
66 Sharp, Whitney FR Randolph Southern 10:23 32:19 53
67 Black, Melody FR Randolph Southern 10:27 32:30 54
68 Sowinski, Christina FR Union City 11:09 34:39  
  Pryor, Makenzie FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Aguila-Palafox, Annely FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Haigh, Aviana FR Yorktown DNF  
  Smith, Azelez FR Winchester Community DNF  
  Carroll, Alex FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Vargas, Tiamaya FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Walker, Olivia FR Randolph Southern DNF  
  Veatch, Christina FR Yorktown DNF  
  Rosado, Anisa FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Shepler, Audrey FR Daleville DNF  
  Barber, Gracey FR Yorktown DNF  
  Stuffel, Ashley FR Yorktown DNF  
  Carter, Aeriz FR Yorktown DNF  
  Tagler, Grace FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Kordyl, Elizabeth FR Yorktown DNF  
  Leatherman, Summer FR Wapahani DNF  
  Moon, Star FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Thorpe, Rebekah FR Delta DNF  
  Ferguson, Morgan FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Reeves, Holly FR Daleville DNF  
  Goller, Abby FR Yorktown DNF  
  Bowen, Lauren FR Yorktown DNF  
  Rees, Ashley FR Winchester Community DNF  
  Grimes, Jade FR Muncie Central DNF  
  McIntosh, Sayla FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Thorpe, Alyssa FR Delta DNF  
  Almeida, Denise FR Daleville DNF  
  Painter, Ella FR Delta DNF  
  Corya, Maysa FR Winchester Community DNF  
  Lambert, Claudia FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Frye, Sienna FR Winchester Community DNF  
  Crouch, Caitlyn FR Delta DNF  
  Losey, Harley FR Union (Modoc) DNF  
  King, Emma FR Wapahani DNF  
  Kemper, Paula FR Daleville DNF  
  Schmiedel, Gwen FR Daleville DNF  
  Wilson, Gabby FR Yorktown DNF  
  Lotzow, Sophia FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Alexander, Katie FR Delta DNF  
  Turner, Paris FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Pierce, Lilly FR Union (Modoc) DNF  
  Hanson, Faith FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Smith, Hannah FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Whitt, Lauren FR Yorktown DNF  
  Rogers, Gabi FR Winchester Community DNF  
  Crouch, Libby FR Delta DNF  

 

 

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY – SECTIONAL 16

  1. Monroe Central 36
  2. Wapahani 43
  3. Yorktown 77
  4. Delta 117
  5. Daleville 141
  6. Cowan 183
  7. Muncie Burris 189
  8. Muncie Central 191
  9. Jay County 205
  10. Winchester 260

 

TOP AREA FINISHER

Tucker Burris, Monroe Central 16:56

 

INDIVIDUAL FINISHER CHART

Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burris, Tucker FR Monroe Central 5:26 16:56 1
2 Miller, Carter FR Monroe Central 5:34 17:18 2
3 Cook, Nick FR Wapahani 5:40 17:38 3
4 Batio, Clay FR Delta 5:44 17:50 4
5 Canfield, Michael FR Muncie Burris 5:44 17:52 5
6 Chamberlain, Eli FR Monroe Central 5:45 17:53 6
7 Ellis, Brandon FR Wapahani 5:46 17:56 7
8 Shumaker, Kyler FR Monroe Central 5:47 18:00 8
9 Miller, Griffen FR Wapahani 5:47 18:00 9
10 Fox, Lucas FR Delta 5:50 18:09 10
11 Shrock, Andrew FR Wapahani 5:54 18:23 11
12 Bade, Ryan FR Yorktown 5:55 18:26 12
13 Boggs, Colton FR Wapahani 5:56 18:28 13
14 Butler, Luke FR Wes-Del 5:57 18:31  
15 Walser, Conner FR Union City 5:59 18:36  
16 Crosser, Gannon FR Yorktown 6:00 18:39 14
17 Weston, Khoa FR Daleville 6:01 18:43 15
18 Harber, Luke FR Yorktown 6:02 18:45 16
19 Close, Wiley FR Yorktown 6:02 18:45 17
20 Whitehead, Cole FR Yorktown 6:02 18:45 18
21 Shumaker, Caden FR Monroe Central 6:02 18:45 19
22 Caldwell, Dray FR Yorktown 6:04 18:53 20
23 Reynolds, Gabe FR Muncie Central 6:07 19:02 21
24 Moystner, Aidan FR Winchester Community 6:07 19:02 22
25 Young, Princeton FR Muncie Central 6:08 19:05 23
26 WINNER, MITCHELL FR Jay County 6:09 19:07 24
27 Kirby, Nathaniel FR Cowan 6:09 19:08 25
28 Hutchens, Landon FR Wapahani 6:11 19:14 26
29 Clock, Dawson FR Wes-Del 6:14 19:25  
30 Haggard, Jarren FR Delta 6:17 19:33 27
31 Colvin, Ethan FR Daleville 6:17 19:33 28
32 Arnold, Tim FR Daleville 6:18 19:36 29
33 Brumley, Sam FR Yorktown 6:19 19:38 30
34 Landis, Caden FR Monroe Central 6:19 19:38 31
35 Cooper, Henry FR Muncie Burris 6:19 19:40 32
36 Lykins, Cameron FR Daleville 6:20 19:41 33
37 Walker, Logan FR Cowan 6:20 19:43 34
38 Belcher, Perrin FR Cowan 6:21 19:46 35
39 Adams, Meryck FR Daleville 6:21 19:47 36
40 Clark, Caden FR Delta 6:24 19:54 37
41 FUNKHOUSER, AARON FR Jay County 6:25 19:59 38
42 Bragg, Clay FR Delta 6:28 20:08 39
43 Davis, Max FR Muncie Burris 6:30 20:12 40
44 Byrd, Logan FR Cowan 6:34 20:25 41
45 Anderson, Lane FR Monroe Central 6:35 20:28 42
46 Zimmerman, Logan FR Jay County 6:35 20:29 43
47 Jones, Jonathan FR Muncie Central 6:35 20:30 44
48 HARRIS, DUSTIN FR Jay County 6:36 20:31 45
49 Hays, Brock FR Winchester Community 6:38 20:37 46
50 Decker, Lane FR Delta 6:38 20:39 47
51 Ashby, Colin FR Cowan 6:39 20:40 48
52 Brand, Riley FR Delta 6:39 20:41 49
53 Scott, Jagger FR Muncie Central 6:39 20:43 50
54 Moore, Gerry FR Muncie Burris 6:42 20:51 51
55 Cook, Chandlor FR Wes-Del 6:44 20:56  
56 Ashby, Gavin FR Cowan 6:44 20:58 52
57 Green, Daelin FR Muncie Central 6:46 21:02 53
58 Stoughton, Benjamin FR Wes-Del 6:46 21:03  
59 Dickinson, Joseph FR Wapahani 6:47 21:07 54
60 WILSON, SETH FR Jay County 6:48 21:09 55
61 Kunkler, Isaac FR Jay County 6:53 21:25 56
62 Lloyd, Anthony FR Muncie Central 6:56 21:34 57
63 Kinnick, Brandon FR Daleville 6:57 21:37 58
64 Neal, Tyler FR Winchester Community 6:59 21:45 59
65 HUNTER, BEN FR Jay County 7:01 21:50 60
66 Clay, Weston FR Muncie Burris 7:06 22:05 61
67 Johnson, Del’Shaun FR Muncie Central 7:06 22:05 62
68 Minnich, Nico FR Muncie Burris 7:09 22:16 63
69 Cooper, Zachary FR Daleville 7:15 22:34 64
70 Miller, Christopher FR Cowan 7:16 22:36 65
71 Donell, Keith FR Randolph Southern 7:27 23:11  
72 Sayers, Ethan FR Randolph Southern 7:30 23:20  
73 Patterson, Gage FR Winchester Community 7:31 23:22 66
74 Shinaver, Domronglit FR Union City 7:32 23:25  
75 Vore, Michael FR Union City 7:42 23:57  
76 Perry, Collin FR Union City 7:42 23:58  
77 Keen, Quinten FR Winchester Community 7:43 24:01 67
78 Lawrence, Kris FR Winchester Community 7:50 24:23 68
79 Brown, Dylan FR Randolph Southern 7:51 24:26  
80 Kowalski, Ian FR Muncie Burris 8:05 25:10 69
81 Brant, Jacob FR Randolph Southern 9:54 30:48  
  Stephenson, Josh FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Minnich, Timoteo FR Jay County DNF  
  Gibson, Kamden FR Wapahani DNF  
  Johnson, Joshua FR Muncie Central DNF Your brother really
  Garrido-Reyes, Joel FR Daleville DNF  
  Olinger, Lunden FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Voss, David FR Muncie Central DNF  
  White, Max FR Daleville DNF  
  Loney, Jonathon FR Yorktown DNF  
  Rivera-Mills, Daniel FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Clark, Davis FR Yorktown DNF  
  King, Royce FR Delta DNF  
  Bradford, Dylan FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Smith, Moses FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Carter, Noah FR Yorktown DNF  
  Kile, Javin FR Delta DNF  
  Hart, Jared FR Delta DNF  
  Bookout, Brock FR Yorktown DNF  
  THEURER, KYLE FR Jay County DNF  
  Branam, Josiah FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Kisgen, Hunter FR Winchester Community DNF  
  Wieseke, Marshall FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Lennartz, Griffin FR Jay County DNF  
  Tomboni, Austin FR Wapahani DNF  
  Edwards, Ben FR Yorktown DNF  
  Daily, Brennan FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Hiatt, Landen FR Cowan DNF  
  Daniels, Nathan FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Stuffel, Cole FR Yorktown DNF  
  Bare, Thomas FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Lake, Braydon FR Yorktown DNF  
  Gothrup, Cayden FR Daleville DNF  
  Schweitzer, Luke FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Davis, Carson FR Jay County DNF  
  Besser, Manning FR Yorktown DNF  
  Wesley, Elijah FR Union (Modoc) DNF  
  Drown, Nate FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Patton, Jaden FR Wapahani DNF  
  Lewman, AJ FR Delta DNF  
  Jones, Grant FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Wray, Luke FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Hines, Brice FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Gardner, Dalton FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Racer, Jack FR Wapahani DNF  
  Tungate, Austin FR Daleville DNF  
  O’Donnel, Aidan FR Yorktown DNF  
  Keys, Kaleb FR Delta DNF  
  Riggin, Ryder FR Cowan DNF  
  White, Dominick FR Daleville DNF  
  Weesner, Dorian FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Shrock, Jon FR Wapahani DNF  
  Crisp, Tyelar FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Shinn, Wyatt FR Randolph Southern DNF  
  Rainwaters, Braisen FR Wapahani DNF  
  Solis, Sebastian FR Jay County DNF  
  Crisp, Nathaniel FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Canada, Alex FR Muncie Burris DNF  
  Walburn, Alex FR Wapahani DNF  
  Brooks, Dawson FR Daleville DNF  
  Aber, Collin FR Wapahani DNF  
  Keesling, Keagan FR Cowan DNF  
  Reno, Evan FR Delta DNF  
  Daniels, James FR Monroe Central DNF  
  Mynatt, Brady FR Delta DNF  
  Michelini, Colton FR Muncie Central DNF  
  Wright, Camdon FR Wapahani DNF  
  Parker, Austin FR Delta DNF  
  Barnes, Georg FR Union (Modoc) DNF  
  McKinley, Seth FR Yorktown DNF