NCC

Tuesday, Nov. 6

Lafayette Central Catholic at Logansport, 7:30 pm

McCutcheon at Carroll (Flora), 7:30 pm

Noblesville at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm

Oak Hill at Marion, 7:30 pm

Western Boone at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Nov. 7

Fishers at Anderson, 7:30 pm

Kokomo at Taylor, 7:30 pm

Friday, Nov. 9

Harrison (West Lafayette) at Kokomo, 7:30 pm

Indianapolis Tech at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm

Logansport at McCutcheon , 7:30 pm

Marion at Muncie Central , 7:30 pm

Richmond at Anderson, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Nov. 10

Frankton at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm

Richmond at East Central, 7:30 pm

Wabash at Marion, 7:30 pm

West Lafayette at Kokomo, 7:30 pm

TEC

Tuesday, Nov. 6

Knightstown at Union City, 7:30 pm

Morristown at Tri, 7:30 pm

South Decatur at Union County, 7:30 pm

Friday, Nov. 9

Cambridge City Lincoln at Anderson Prep Academy, 7:30 pm

Eastern Hancock at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Delta, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Franklin County, 7:30 pm

Seton Catholic at Union City, 6:30 pm

Tri at Blue River, 7:30 pm

Union County at Batesville, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Nov. 10

Cambridge City Lincoln at Seton Catholic, 6 pm

Centerville at Franklin County, 7:30 pm

Cowan at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Randolph Southern at Union City, 7:30 pm

MEC

Tuesday, Nov. 6

Cowan at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Nov. 7

Wes-Del at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm

Thursday, Nov. 8

Union (Modoc) at Shenandoah, 6:30 pm

Friday, Nov. 9

Eastern Hancock at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Randolph Southern at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm

Tri at Blue River, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Nov. 10

Austin vs. Daleville, 5:30 pm, Hoosier Gym

Cowan at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Randolph Southern at Union City, 7:30 pm

Triton Central at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm

Union (Modoc) at Wapahani, 6 pm

EASTERN INDIANA

Tuesday, Nov. 6

Batesville at Columbus East, 7:30 pm

Franklin County at East Central, 7:30 pm

Lawrenceburg at Madison, 7:30 pm

South Dearborn at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Nov. 7

Hauser at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm

Friday, Nov. 9

Connersville at Mount Vernon (Fortville), 7:30 pm

Franklin at Greensburg, 7:30 pm

Lawrence Central at Rushville, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Franklin County, 7:30 pm

Union County at Batesville, 7:30 pm

South Dearborn vs. Northeast Dubois, 6 pm, Corydon

Saturday, Nov. 10

Batesville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm

Centerville at Franklin County, 7:30 pm

Richmond at East Central, 7:30 pm

Rising Sun at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm