HOOSIER BASKETBALL MAGAZINE TOP 60 WORKOUT (RELEASE)

Shamar Avance, Lawrence North

Blake Barker, Columbus North

Brooks Barnhizer, Lafayette Jeff

Jalen Blackmon, Marion

Joey Bomba, Bloomington South

Brett Bosley, Paoli

Vincent Brady, Indianapolis Cathedral

Jayden Brewer, Ben Davis

Vinny Buccilla, Hamilton Southeastern

Zane Burke, Fort Wayne Blackhawk

Chrishawn Christmas, Gary West

Quentez Columbus, South Bend Adams

Connor Davis, Parke Heritage

Koron Davis, Bowman Academy

Gus Etchison, Hamilton Heights

Braydon Flagg, New Prairie

Trey Flatt, Covenant Christian (Marion)

Chase Garrett, South Spencer

Brycen Graber, Barr-Reeve

Lincoln Hale, Linton-Stockton

Langdon “LT” Hatton, North Harrison

Jake Heidbreder, Floyd Central

Curt Hopf, Barr-Reeve

DJ Hughes, Lawrence North

Brady Hunt, Delta

Kooper Jacobi, Silver Creek

Greg Jenkins, Lawrence Central

Trent Johnson, Mishawaka

Edward Jones Jr, Pike

JR Konieczny, South Bend St. Joe

Lane Lauderbaugh, South Decatur

Christopher Mantis, Lowell

Kaden McCollough, Shenandoah

Styles McCorkle, Greenwood Christian

Miles McGowen, Mooresville

Foster Mefford, Southwestern (Hanover)

Colson Montgomery, Southridge

Jake Moynihan, Seton Catholic

Benny Ogayonne, Franklin Central

Jackson Paul, Churubusco

Quimari Peterson, Gary West

Darrell Reed, Hammond

Logan Rohrbacher, East Central

Kyle Ross, Lake Central

Coleman Sater, Edgewood

Ian Scott, Plainfield

Blake Sisley, Heritage Hills

Lane Sparks, Greensburg

Payton Sparks, Winchester

Isaiah Stafford, Indianapolis Attucks

Malik Stanley, Warren Central

Caleb Swearingen, Northview

Jayden Taylor, Perry Meridian

Pierce Thomas, Brownsburg

Naylon Thompson, Fort Wayne Luers

Kolden Vanlandingham, Northeastern

Isaac Vencel, Bloomington North

Brian Waddell, Carmel

Kobe Ward, Danville

Blake Wesley, South Bend Riley

Brody Whitaker, Greencastle

Cale Wireman, Kouts

Cole Wireman, Kouts

Harold Woods, Hammond

SELECTED BUT INJURED:

Connor Hickman, Bloomington South (Bradley)

SELECTED BUT UNABLE TO ATTEND:

Luka Balac, Munster Andrew

Bennett, Shenandoah

Luke Brown, Blackford

Blake Davison, Leo

Owen Dease, Evansville Reitz

Caleb Furst. Fort Wayne Blackhawk

Luke Goode, Homestead

Trey Kaufman-Renn, Silver Creek

Joseph Phinisee, McCutcheon

Isaiah Swope, Castle