6A

OFFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

OL ZACH WILLIAMS WESTFIELD 12 6-5 275

OL JACK GREER HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN 12 6-3 290

OL TYSON MILLER LAFAYETTE JEFFERSON 12 6-6 258

OL THEODORE SPARKS MERRILLVILLE 12 6-4 260

OL QUINN SHOLAR WARREN CENTRAL 12 6-0 265

OL NEAL LIKENS COLUMBUS NORTH 12 6-3 250

OL MASON COOK FRANKLIN CENTRAL 12 6-2 275

OL RJ BROOKS LAWRENCE NORTH 12 6-3 290

TE SHANE BENNETT CENTER GROVE 12 6-5 245

WR DONELL MASON BEN DAVIS 12 5-10 175

WR NATE ANDERSON HOMESTEAD 12 6-0 175

WR KEYSHAUN PIPKIN NORTH CENTRAL 12 6-4 195

WR JAMESON COVERSTONE CARROLL (FORT WAYNE) 12 5-9 165

QB J’UAN SWANSON BEN DAVIS 12 6-1 165

QB JEFF BECKER CARROLL (FORT WAYNE) 12 6-1 200

RB JULIUS JONES WARSAW COMMUNITY 12 5-11 175

RB AATAEVEON JORDAN FRANKLIN CENTRAL 12 5-10 215

RB TREVON HATCHETT WESTFIELD 12 5-10 190

RB OWEN JONES HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN 12 5-6 165

K CARSON HOLMER AVON 12 6-1 178

ATH CHRIS MULLEN CHESTERTON 12 6-4 195

DEFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

DL ISAIAH STREET BROWNSBURG 12 6-5 225

DL BRENDAN ARENDT PENN 12 6-2 253

DL MYRON GREEN BEN DAVIS 12 6-2 240

DL JAVIN LOWE ELKHART 12 6-1 260

DL JORDAN HUGHES CHESTERTON 12 6-1 245

DL CHARLIE SCHOTT SOUTHPORT 12 6-4 260

LB LOUDEN SUNDLING HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN 12 6-0 200

LB KEOKE TOOMER BEN DAVIS 12 6-0 215

LB DANNY HARRELL WARREN CENTRAL 12 5-11 180

LB DOM OLIVERIO FISHERS 12 6-1 200

LB TUCKER STEELY CARROLL (FORT WAYNE) 12 6-0 185

LB GAGE DEMARCO CHESTERTON 12 5-9 195

DB JAHMAD HARMON LAWRENCE CENTRAL 12 5-11 174

DB JAXSON SCRUGGS COLUMBUS NORTH 12 6-0 190

DB BRION STEPHENS WARREN CENTRAL 12 6-2 179

DB SETH JANKOWSKI PENN 12 5-11 160

DB DAWSON SCALLY FISHERS 12 5-11 160

DB STEVEN STEPHANY LAFAYETTE JEFFERSON 12 5-9 180

P ANGEL NELSON MERRILLVILLE 12 5-7 160

ATH JACKSON REECE CARMEL 12 6-1 210

5A

OFFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

OL SAM YOUNG BLOOMINGTON SOUTH 12 6-4 290

OL ASHTON HARWELL COLUMBUS EAST 12 6-3 255

OL MARCUS WYNALDA BLOOMINGTON NORTH 12 6-4 246

OL FOSTER WERTZ DECATUR CENTRAL 12 6-4 335

OL COOPER CRUM HARRISON (WL) 12 6-5 270

OL BRANDON SMITH DECATUR CENTRAL 12 6-4 260

OL MICHAEL BOONE VALPARAISO 12 6-4 305

OL JOE CANNEDY ZIONSVILLE 12 6-7 275

TE PARKER SPELLACY CATHEDRAL 12 6-5 220

TE ROCCO CIOCCA BISHOP DWENGER 12 6-6 198

WR TREY FIRESTONE ZIONSVILLE 12 6-2 190

WR AMARION MOORE CONCORD 12 6-3 180

WR GIOVANI LAURENT MICHIGAN CITY 12 6-1 175

WR JACK D’ARCY CONCORD 12 5-10 160

QB REECE LOZANO BLOOMINGTON NORTH 12 6-1 191

QB JUSTIN FISHER MISHAWAKA 12 6-2 210

RB PLEZ LAWRENCE KOKOMO 12 5-10 180

RB KALEB HICKS DECATUR CENTRAL 12 6-2 195

RB HAYDEN VINYARD VALPARAISO 12 5-10 175

RB MYLES JOHNSON NEW ALBANY 12 6-1 185

K AJ VINATIERI ZIONSVILLE 12 6-0 185

ATH DERELL SIMMONS NEW ALBANY 12 6-0 175

DEFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

DL JACK TIPPMANN BISHOP DWENGER 12 6-5 221

DL HAYDEN LEWTER HAMMOND MORTON 12 6-3 270

DL KRIS BUTLER CASTLE 12 6-3 220

DL CORNELL BRANCH MICHIGAN CITY 12 6-1 225

DL BEAU BROWN MISHAWAKA 12 6-1 235

DL THOMAS URBAN HARRISON (WL) 12 6-1 255

LB DANIEL ADAMS WHITELAND 12 5-10 213

LB GAVIN ZOLVINSKI LAPORTE 12 6-1 210

LB OWEN ROSSELL ZIONSVILLE 12 5-10 225

LB HUDSON MILLER CATHEDRAL 12 6-0 210

LB OTTO KYLER ZIONSVILLE 12 6-1 215

LB ADAM WATSON CASTLE 12 5-10 200

DB MADIX JOHNSON NEW PALESTINE 12 5-10 166

DB CHAIKOU DIALLO DECATUR CENTRAL 12 5-11 165

DB EVAN REFF CASTLE 12 6-0 190

DB KENNON TUCKER MICHIGAN CITY 12 5-7 165

DB ROMAN HERNANDEZ HAMMOND MORTON 12 5-10 180

DB QUINN WARWEG WHITELAND 12 6-0 173

P TA’SHY STEWART KOKOMO 12 6-0 185

ATH DASAN MCCULLOUGH BLOOMINGTON SOUTH 12 6-5 220

4A

OFFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

OL CASEY MCQUEEN EAST CENTRAL 12 6-4 250

OL ADAM MALAVE LOWELL 12 6-0 249

OL CHRIS HOOD EAST NOBLE 12 6-7 320

OL GRANT RAY RONCALLI 12 6-2 290

OL MAX WILLIAMS LEBANON 12 6-6 305

OL RAY WELLS MT. VERNON (FORTVILLE) 12 6-3 260

OL JACOB POTTS JASPER 12 6-0 218

OL CONNOR BOCK HOBART 12 6-2 260

TE SPENCER BARTA LOWELL 12 6-4 220

TE CONNOR FOLEY JASPER 12 6-5 228

WR CHASE MABRY MARTINSVILLE 12 5-9 165

WR ASHDEN GENTRY MT. VERNON (FORTVILLE) 12 5-9 165

WR KYLE LOCKARD RONCALLI 12 5-11 145

WR LOGAN JACKSON MOORESVILLE 12 6-1 180

QB GEHRIG SLUNAKER MT. VERNON (FORTVILLE) 12 6-2 180

QB AIDAN LEFFLER RONCALLI 12 6-2 215

RB CARSON CAMPBELL MISSISSINEWA 12 5-4 150

RB JOSEPH HEUER LOWELL 12 5-7 179

RB RAY BRODIE EVANSVILLE REITZ MEMORIAL 12 5-8 158

RB MASON SHERON LEO 12 6-0 205

K BRIAN HOUK MOORESVILLE 12 5-10 180

ATH SHAWN COLLINS FW WAYNE 12 5-11 187

DEFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

DL DREW TERRILL LEBANON 12 6-5 245

DL DEMETRIOUS ALLEN LEO 12 6-7 235

DL AIDEN FARMER EVANSVILLE REITZ MEMORIAL 12 6-0 185

DL JACOB MEYERS NEW PRAIRIE 12 6-5 230

DL TRENT JENSEN NORTHRIDGE 12 6-2 270

DL RHETT BERRYMAN WESTERN 12 6-2 250

LB SEAN SOHMER SOUTH DEARBORN 12 6-0 205

LB RIDGE HOWARD NORTHRIDGE 12 6-2 200

LB BRAXTON SAMPSON NORTHVIEW 12 6-2 200

LB WESTYN PEMBERTON MARTINSVILLE 12 6-0 205

LB TYSON GARRETT RONCALLI 12 6-2 210

LB TOMMY HANNON BISHOP CHATARD 12 5-8 190

DB BEN FRONK NEW PRAIRIE 12 6-4 195

DB SAM RINGER EAST CENTRAL 12 6-0 180

DB CONNOR AGLER EVANSVILLE REITZ MEMORIAL 12 5-10 180

DB NICK MUNSON EAST NOBLE 12 5-10 180

DB RASHAWN STREET GREENFIELD CENTRAL 12 5-10 165

DB TREY SCHOEN SILVER CREEK 12 6-1 170

P RYAN KINGSTON SOUTH BEND RILEY 12 6-5 185

ATH DYLAN BRYANT WESTERN 12 6-3 185

3A

OFFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

OL KIYAUNTA GOODWIN CHARLESTOWN SR 6-8 350

OL CADE VIRGIN GIBSON SOUTHERN SR 6-3 290

OL ATTICUS HORVATH MISHAWAKA MARIAN SR 6-3 350

OL WADE MELANSON TIPPECANOE VALLEY SR 6-3 348

OL GEORGE WINFIELD CALUMET SR 6-3 270

OL CODY WINKLER KNOX SR 6-1 275

OL D. J. ESTEP TIPPECANOE VALLEY SR 6-3 235

OL AUSTIN HILL FRANKLIN COUNTY SR 6-4 215

TE J T DOWNEY WEST LAFAYETTE SR 6-3 192

TE TYLER DOSTIN DANVILLE SR 6-4 240

WR CANNON MELCHI WEST LAFAYETTE SR 6-0 163

WR MAX WALTERS BREBEUF JESUIT SR 5-11 182

WR DAYHA PATEL LAWRENCEBURG SR 6-1 188

WR RYAN GLENN GUERIN CATHOLIC SR 6-0 170

QB KALE PAYNE DANVILLE SR 6-2 205

QB GARRETT YOON LAWRENCEBURG SR 5-11 190

RB KALEB LUSANGA MISHAWAKA MARIAN SR 6-0 173

RB KIERNAN TIEMEYER BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL SR 6-0 155

RB AIDAN JOCHEM SOUTHRIDGE SR 6-1 197

RB TRAVEN CRAWFORD SCOTTSBURG SR 5-9 175

K JULIO MACIAS WEST NOBLE SR 6-5 225

ATH ANTHONY ANNE BREBEUF JESUIT SR 6-0 185

DEFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

DL JAYDEN CHILDRESS BREBEUF JESUIT SR 6-3 232

DL JERRY MCBEE OWEN VALLEY SR 6-1 205

DL LEVI STRONG PERU SR 6-2 215

DL JADEN WILSON MT VERNON SR 6-1 215

DL TREY MORRELL DANVILLE SR 6-4 275

DL BRAXTON PRUITT WEST NOBLE SR 6-2 210

LB LEVI DICKERSON GIBSON SOUTHERN SR 6-1 210

LB ETHAN DEPIENT TRI WEST SR 6-2 220

LB SETEFANO SETE MISHAWAKA MARIAN SR 5-11 220

LB LANDON BUCHANON JIMTOWN SR 6-1 175

LB HARRISON HOCHSTEDLER HAMILTON HEIGHTS SR 5-10 185

LB ELI WISCHMEIER BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL SR 5-11 170

DB GREG ATKINSON JR MISHAWAKA MARIAN SR 5-11 165

DB BRAYDEN MALONE GIBSON SOUTHERN SR 5-9 160

DB JEREMIAH JACKSON BREBEUF JESUIT SR 5-10 184

DB WILLIAM NEWBY SULLIVAN SR 6-0 200

DB NATHAN CREED JOHN GLENN SR 6-1 185

DB TREY RICHARDS GARRETT SR 6-1 190

P JOHNTU REED JIMTOWN SR 6-2 205

ATH JACOB SCHATZLE FRANKLIN COUNTY SR 5-10 157

2A

OFFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

OL ISAAC RANS EASTBROOK HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-3 235

OL LANE MOSER BREMEN HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 235

OL KYAN RISNER RENSSELAER HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-3 215

OL ZACH THOMPSON CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-11 225

OL KIPPER BARNETT TIPTON HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-4 250

OL ISAIAH FUENTES EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-4 250

OL GEORGE BUDAY FORT WAYNE BISHOP LUERS 12 6-1 285

OL NICHOLAS BOOTS EVANSVILLE MATER DEI 12 6-2 215

TE GAVIN WALLACE EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 210

TE BROCK THOMASON SEEGER HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-2 210

WR ELI MCDURMON EVANSVILLE MATER DEI 12 6-2 185

WR BRODY GLENN FORT WAYNE BISHOP LUERS 12 6-1 188

WR ALONZO PAUL ANDREAN HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-8 170

WR DEVIN LINTZENICH NORTH POSEY HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 180

QB CARSON CLARK FORT WAYNE BISHOP LUERS 12 6-1 185

QB CLARK BARRETT LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC 12 6-5 213

RB COLTON BROWN HERITAGE CHRISTIAN 12 5-11 185

RB DEQUAN STENNIS INDIANAPOLIS SCECINA 12 5-8 165

RB JAMARI PAMPLIN CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-11 190

RB SIR HALE FORT WAYNE BISHOP LUERS 12 5-7 155

K LUCAS SHILTS EASTBROOK HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-4 150

ATH LABAN DAVIS EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 205

DEFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

DL JAMES RALPH EVANSVILLE MATER DEI 12 6-0 265

DL JASON MASSARO FAIRFIELD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-4 275

DL CALEB MOYA FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-9 280

DL DERRICK LEGRAND PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-10 175

DL OSCAR SOLANO PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 255

DL BRODY ECENBARGER BREMEN HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-4 245

LB JASON HALE EASTBROOK HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 200

LB GABE ESLINGER LINTON-STOCKTON HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-0 185

LB DREW SERVIES TIPTON HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 186

LB LOGAN SMITH PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-9 175

LB DAX HOLMAN EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-10 210

LB EDDIE BASTARDO ANDREAN HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-1 200

DB HOLTMAN DOADES NORTH KNOX HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-0 170

DB LUKE SOULTZ INDIANAPOLIS SCECINA 12 5-10 175

DB PEYTON HAWKINS SOUTH VERMILLION HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-11 175

DB REIS WALKER SPEEDWAY HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-10 165

DB ISAIAH DALTON EASTBROOK HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-9 160

DB NATE POWELL TIPTON HIGH SCHOOL 12 6-4 185

P NICO TOVAR ANDREAN HIGH SCHOOL 12 5-10 160

ATH BRYCE HUMPHREY EVANSVILLE MATER DEI 12 5-11 175

1A

OFFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

OL CORBIN HIRSCHY ADAMS CENTRAL HS 12 6-1 245

OL ETHAN SPARKS COVENANT CHRISTIAN HS 12 6-4 290

OL CHRISTIAN PULLIAM INDIANAPOLIS LUTHERAN HS 12 6-3 290

OL WESTON ROWE NORTH VERMILLION HS 12 6-3 215

OL JACOB RICCI SHERIDAN HS 12 6-1 245

OL TRAVIS BELL SPRINGS VALLEY HS 12 6-1 173

OL GAGE FERRELL TRI JR-SR HS 12 6-2 245

OL LOGAN SCHULTZ WINAMAC HS 12 6-5 280

TE KADEN MULLENDORE CLINTON PRAIRIE HS 12 6-1 180

TE GAVIN SMITHSON-BURCIAGA MONROE CENTRAL HS 12 6-2 225

WR NICK NONDORF CHURUBUSCO HS 12 6-0 165

WR BROCK BUCKLEY COVENANT CHRISTIAN HS 12 6-4 190

WR NOBLE JOHNSON PARKE HERITAGE HS 12 6-2 180

WR TREY SCHOCH SOUTH ADAMS HS 12 5-11 180

QB ALAN KARRFALT COVINGTON HS 12 6-1 175

QB RILEY PALMETER EDINBURGH 12 6-4 185

RB NICK NEUENSCHWANDER ADAMS CENTRAL HS 12 5-8 145

RB BLAKE HEYERLY ADAMS CENTRAL HS 12 6-1 205

RB CLAY METZGER CARROLL HS 12 5-8 150

RB JOEL KENNEDY MONROE CENTRAL HS 12 6-0 230

K BLAYNE DANIELS UNION CITY HS 12 5-9 150

ATH DREW BLACKER CLINTON PRAIRIE HS 12 6-2 185

DEFENSE

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL GR. HT. WT.

DL HUNTER BIANSKI CHURUBUSCO HS 12 6-0 245

DL AUSTON ZEHNER CULVER COMMUNITY HS 12 6-4 275

DL BRENNEN BENSON NORTH JUDSON HS 12 6-2 300

DL RYLAN WATKINS PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 12 6-3 320

DL WILL MOGAN PERRY CENTRAL HS 12 6-1 245

DL JORDAN HINSHAW SOUTH ADAMS HS 12 6-3 175

LB AARON ROACH PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 12 6-1 205

LB JACOB OEHMEN SOUTH CENTRAL HS 12 5-11 165

LB OWEN FRASURE NORTH JUDSON HS 12 6-1 200

LB TYLER RAYL CLINTON CENTRAL HS 12 6-3 235

LB JACOB SNYDER NORTHFIELD HS 12 6-1 185

LB MATTHEW GOODPASTER SOUTH PUTNAM HS 12 6-0 230

DB CADEN WHITEHEAD PARK TUDOR SCHOOL 12 5-10 170

DB ANTHONY WOOD PARKE HERITAGE HS 12 5-10 165

DB JACKSON ULLOM MONROE CENTRAL HS 12 5-10 175

DB KANNON CHASE SPRINGS VALLEY HS 12 6-1 160

DB RUSSELL COMPTON WINAMAC HS 12 6-1 195

DB ALEX CURRIE ADAMS CENTRAL HS 12 5-10 160

P BRYAN CHIRINOS FOUNTAIN CENTRAL HS 12 5-9 160

ATH KAYDEN CRUZ SOUTH NEWTON HS 12 5-10 157