Alexandria                                         67                          Eastern (Greentown)                          53

Argos                                                 43                          South Central (Union Mills  )              32

Bedford North Lawrence                  78                          Mitchell                                                51

Blackford                                           54                          Daleville                                              52

Brownsburg                                       78                          Plainfield                                             52

Calumet                                             72                          Hobart                                                 61

Center Grove                                    41                          Mooresville                                          34

Centerville                                         71                          Union City                                           64

Chesterton                                         67                          Hammond                                           60

Clarksville                                          59                          North Harrison                                    52

Columbus East                                 64                          Franklin Central                                  58

Concord                                             69                          South Bend Clay                                35

Covenant Christian (DeMotte)         61                          Hammond Science & Tech                47

Cowan                                               48                          Anderson Prep Academy                  33

Crawford County                               43                          Borden                                                31

Crawfordsville                                   81                          Attica                                                   46

East Noble                                         61                          New Haven                                         55

Eastern Greene                                55                          Clay City                                             52

Eastern Hancock                              79                          Blue River                                           75           OT

Edgewood                                         60                          Northview                                            58

Edinburgh                                          86                          Trinity Lutheran                                   64

Evansville Bosse                               71                          Evansville Harrison                            63

Evansville Memorial                         52                          Evansville Central                              49

Evansville North                                82                          Wood Memorial                                  69

Fairfield                                              50                          Elkhart Christian                                 43

Floyd Central                                     63                          Brownstown Central                           27

Forest Park                                       81                          Boonville                                             43

Fort Wayne Blackhawk                    64                          South Adams                                      37

Fort Wayne Concordia                     58                          DeKalb                                                39

Frankfort                                            58                          Hamilton Heights                                57

Frontier                                              69                          North Newton                                     64

Gary 21st Century                            78                          Tri-County                                           45

Granger Christian                              71                          Benton HomeSchool                          58

Greensburg                                       69                          Seymour                                             52

Greenwood Christian                        96                          Waldron                                               56

Griffith                                               72                          Bowman Academy                             64

Hammond Gavit                                59                          River Forest                                        56

Hauser                                               67                          Lawrenceburg                                     53

Heritage Christian                             51                          University                                            46

Heritage                                             48                          Central Noble                                     37

Indianapolis Attucks                         98                          Speedway                                           62

Indianapolis Broad Ripple                63                          Guerin Catholic                                   59           2OT

Indianapolis Chatard                         63                          Sheridan                                              49

Indianapolis Manual                          108                        Indianapolis Herron                            65

Indianapolis Metropolitan                  88                          Indiana Deaf                                       57

Indianapolis Roncalli                         56                          Franklin                                               44

Jasper                                                55                          Princeton                                             36

Jeffersonville                                     86                          Corydon Central                                 36

Jimtown                                             46                          Bethany Christian                               33

Knox                                                  77                          Pioneer                                                59

Kouts                                                 70                          Washington Twp.                               68

LaCrosse                                           74                          North Judson                                      69           OT

Lake Station                                      52                          Hammond Clark                                 40

Lakeland Christian                            65                          South Bend Community Baptist        30

Lakeland                                            64                          Northridge                                           52

Lawrence Central                              70                          Noblesville                                           42

Lewis Cass                                        66                          Caston                                                 26

Loogootee                                          80                          Washington Catholic                          27

Lowell                                                66                          Hammond Morton                              61

Maconaquah                                     73                          Northfield                                            60

Madison-Grant                                  73                          Fort Wayne Smith Academy             33

Madison                                             66                          Indian Creek                                       63

Martinsville                                        78                          Bloomington North                             54

Mishawaka Marian                            60                          Lakeshore (Mich.)                              21

Monrovia                                           61                          Triton Central                                      56

Mount Vernon (Posey)                     90                          Grayville (Ill.)                                      28

Muncie Central                                  88                          Liberty Christian                                  48

New Castle                                        67                          Pendleton Heights                              62

North Central (Farmersburg)            58                          North Knox                                         52

North Miami                                      74                          West Central                                       64

North Montgomery                            72                          North Putnam                                     67

North Vermillion                                62                          Turkey Run                                         49

NorthWood                                        53                          Tippecanoe Valley                             37

Northeast Dubois                              60                          Shoals                                                 44

Norwell                                              70                          Fort Wayne Luers                               48

Oak Hill                                              59                          Tipton                                                  42

Oregon-Davis                                    51                          Morgan Twp.                                      32

Orleans                                              40                          West Washington                                35

Owen Valley                                      48                          White River Valley                              46

Paoli                                                   67                          Scottsburg                                           44

Park Tudor                                        64                          Indianapolis Lutheran                         43

Penn                                                  58                          Elkhart Central                                    43

Pike Central                                       54                          Gibson Southern                                36

Prairie Heights                                  64                          Lakewood Park                                  52

Providence                                        54                          Rock Creek Academy                        45

Rensselaer Central                           68                          Seeger                                                57

Rising Sun                                         65                          Jac-Cen-Del                                       53

Rochester                                          54                          Triton                                                   41

Rushville                                            46                          Oldenburg Academy                          39

Shakamak                                         41                          North Daviess                                     34

Shenandoah                                      70                          Union (Modoc)                                    19

Silver Creek                                      79                          Austin                                                  48

South Bend Adams                          71                          Bremen                                               44

South Bend St. Joseph                     69                          Elkhart Memorial                                64

South Bend Trinity                            66                          LaLumiere Blue                                  25

South Knox                                       47                          Vincennes Rivet                                 31

South Newton                                   37                          Benton Central                                   33

Southwestern (Shelbyville)               60                          Knightstown                                        51

Southwood                                        89                          Adams Central                                    66

Sullivan                                              51                          Bloomfield                                           48

Terre Haute North                             58                          West Vigo                                           49

Tri                                                      71                          Seton Catholic                                    68           OT

Twin Lakes                                        73                          Peru                                                    68           2OT

Union County                                    51                          East Central                                        37

Wabash                                             73                          Eastbrook                                            70

Warren Central                                  100                        Indianapolis Lighthouse South          42

Warsaw                                             53                          Plymouth                                             43

West Lafayette                                  67                          Carroll (Flora)                                     32

Westfield                                            50                          Western Boone                                   33

Westview                                           51                          Wawasee                                            37

Wheeler                                             69                          Kankakee Valley                                48

Whitko                                               64                          Southern Wells                                   41

Woodlan                                            51                          Eastside                                              44

Yorktown                                           76                          Indiana Math & Science                     41

Zionsville                                            84                          Indianapolis Tech                               64

Traders Point Christian                     86                          King’s Academy                                 33