Adams Central 50 Eastside 47
Alexandria 64 Madison-Grant 52
Anderson 69 Lafayette Jeff 65
Beech Grove 80 Rushville 51
Brebeuf Jesuit 71 Tri-West 55
Brown County 53 Mitchell 51
Carmel 51 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 42
Chesterton 56 Munster 38
Christel House Academy 66 Union (Modoc) 40
Churubusco 64 South Adams 58
Clarksville 73 Christian Academy 67
Columbus Christian 67 Washington Catholic 51
Columbus East 63 Franklin 62
Covington 52 Clinton Prairie 46
Crothersville 70 Bloomington Lighthouse 49
East Central 54 Batesville 51
Edgewood 68 Orleans 55
Elkhart Memorial 58 Portage 43
Elwood 66 Tri-Central 51
Evansville Bosse 78 Terre Haute South 76
Evansville Memorial 67 Barr-Reeve 61 OT
Evansville North 55 Evansville Day 52
Fishers 59 Franklin Central 58
Floyd Central 78 Evansville Harrison 47
Forest Park 58 South Spencer 48
Fort Wayne Canterbury 74 Fort Wayne Smith Academy 25
Fort Wayne Wayne 57 Huntington North 52 OT
Franklin County 58 Switzerland County 34
Gibson Southern 43 Tell City 38
Greenwood 69 Marion 64
Griffith 60 Highland 55
Hagerstown 59 Lapel 54
Hanover Central 53 Boone Grove 32
Henryville 47 Crawford County 41 2OT
Heritage Hills 62 Pike Central 48
Indianapolis Scecina 51 Oldenburg Academy 24
Jasper 56 Washington 39
Jay County 55 Leo 51
Jeffersonville 87 Jennings County 65
LaVille 44 Triton 26
Lanesville 71 Rock Creek Academy 57
Lawrence Central 69 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 50
Lebanon 56 Sheridan 47
Lewis Cass 54 Wabash 48
Logansport 61 Richmond 55
Maconaquah 80 Pioneer 68
Manchester 82 Whitko 59
Martinsville 66 Perry Meridian 33
Merrillville 62 Warsaw 45
Milan 76 South Dearborn 63
Mishawaka Marian 63 Michigan City 60
New Albany 68 Madison 37
Noblesville 68 Indianapolis Tech 62
North Central (Indianapolis) 72 Indianapolis Broad Ripple 55
North Daviess 75 Southridge 67
North Decatur 56 Knightstown 53
North Posey 75 Perry Central 66
NorthWood 60 Bethany Christian 33
Northridge 64 Fort Wayne Snider 45
Penn 72 Crown Point 46
Plainfield 63 Cascade 53
Rensselaer Central 58 Frontier 44
Rising Sun 69 Lawrenceburg 68
Riverton Parke 51 Shakamak 48
Seeger 65 Clinton Central 50
Shoals 60 Springs Valley 56
South Bend Riley 71 Indianapolis Cathedral 62
South Bend St. Joseph 66 John Glenn 51
South Bend Washington 74 Bremen 39
South Newton 56 Watseka (Ill.) 49
Southmont 67 Fountain Central 53
Southport 72 Evansville Central 55 corrected
Sullivan 96 North Central (Farmersburg) 32
Traders Point Christian 72 Indiana Math & Science 55
Tri-County 82 West Central 28
Twin Lakes 59 Carroll (Flora) 25
Wawasee 51 Goshen 48 OT
Westfield 57 Hamilton Southeastern 50
Whiteland 85 Shelbyville 74
Pioneer Conference playoffs
Indianapolis Shortridge 70 Anderson Prep Academy 43 9th
Bethesda Christian 70 Seton Catholic 62 7th
Indianapolis International 66 Muncie Burris 57 5th
Central Christian 82 Liberty Christian 51 3rd
University 64 Greenwood Christian 46 1st