CLASS 4A
Lake Central
Lake Central49Hammond Morton45 
Portage
Portage70Hobart28 
Plymouth
Michigan City58Mishawaka55 
South Bend Adams57South Bend Riley47 
Elkhart
Penn67Warsaw56 
Concord49Elkhart47 
DeKalb
Fort Wayne Snider60Fort Wayne North59 
Fort Wayne Northrop83East Noble72 
Huntington North
Homestead56Huntington North43 
Fort Wayne South78Columbia City39 
Logansport
Lafayette Jeff47McCutcheon36 
Harrison (West Lafayette)75Marion65 
Noblesville
Noblesville67Zionsville53 
Westfield62Fishers44 
Greenfield-Central
New Palestine63Muncie Central57 
North Central (Indianapolis)
Lawrence North53Indianapolis Attucks40 
Ben Davis
Southport67Pike63 
Ben Davis73Indianapolis Roncalli40 
Terre Haute North
Terre Haute North64Mooresville52 
Plainfield77Terre Haute South70 
Greenwood
Franklin63Shelbyville39 
Franklin Central37Greenwood29
Martinsville
Bloomington North48Columbus East37 
Bloomington South44Martinsville42 
Seymour
Jeffersonville61Bedford North Lawrence48 
Floyd Central61Jennings County542OT
Evansville North
Evansville Reitz66Evansville Central40 
Evansville North57Jasper44 
CLASS 3A
Hanover Central
Lighthouse CPA59Griffith52 
Kankakee Valley
Culver Academy60Kankakee Valley46 
Mishawaka Marian
South Bend Clay59Jimtown56 
John Glenn46South Bend Washington35 
Maconaquah
Benton Central43West Lafayette30 
Wawasee
Tippecanoe Valley60West Noble55 
Garrett
Leo48Angola15 
Norwell
Norwell72Heritage54 
Bellmont54Mississinewa43 
New Castle
Jay County44New Castle33 
Yorktown45Delta36 
Frankfort
Tri-West52Crawfordsville46 
Edgewood
Edgewood65South Vermillion57 
Lebanon
Brebeuf Jesuit83Indianapolis Shortridge48 
Indianapolis Chatard64Christel House Manual62 
Speedway
Beech Grove73Indianapolis Herron31 
Indianapolis Washington65Indian Creek63 
Connersville
Lawrenceburg48Rushville35 
Salem
North Harrison55Charlestown41 
Princeton
Pike Central43Princeton37 
Boonville
Gibson Southern52Heritage Hills48 
Evansville Bosse86Mount Vernon (Posey)48 
CLASS 2A
North Judson
Westville63Boone Grove45 
Westview
Central Noble71Churubusco55 
Bluffton
Whitko49South Adams36 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk70Manchester39 
Winamac
Lewis Cass74Rochester40 
Winamac49Delphi34 
Western Boone
Clinton Prairie46Western Boone39 
Fountain Central51Seeger46OT
Tipton
Madison-Grant59Blackford43 
Tipton61Taylor48 
Alexandria
Lapel53Alexandria31 
Hagerstown
Northeastern49Shenandoah46OT
Knightstown55Hagerstown47 
Park Tudor
Heritage Christian69Park Tudor54 
Covenant Christian36Indianapolis Scecina31 
South Putnam
Parke Heritage58Cloverdale33 
South Ripley
North Decatur57Milan50 
Southwestern (Hanover)
Switzerland County52Austin50 
Southwestern (Hanover)45Henryville37 
Tell City
Paoli42Crawford County36 
North Knox
Eastern Greene41North Knox33 
Southridge
North Posey38Southridge37 
Forest Park63Tecumseh39 
CLASS 1A
Kouts
Kouts59Morgan Twp.52 
Triton
Argos79West Central28 
Fremont
Fremont88Hamilton22 
Tri-County
North White74Tri-County52 
Pioneer42Frontier29 
Southern Wells
Southwood56Northfield50 
Lakeland Christian58Smith Academy47 
Attica
Faith Christian50Attica44 
Lafayette Central Catholic64Clinton Central38 
Wes-Del
Liberty Christian83Tri-Central64 
Daleville74Anderson Prep Academy25 
Blue River
Blue River61Union City54 
Randolph Southern 87Seton Catholic71
White River Valley
Bloomfield50Shakamak35 
Bethesda Christian
Traders Point Christian57Indiana Deaf39 
Indianapolis Lutheran
Greenwood Christian61Providence Cristo Rey41 
Indianapolis Lutheran60Central Christian38
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Jac-Cen-Del62Rising Sun48 
Borden
Rock Creek Academy72New Washington44 
Christian Academy61Lanesville28 
Edinburgh
West Washington53Shawe Memorial38 
Edinburgh57Trinity Lutheran38 
Loogootee
North Daviess71Washington Catholic19 
Orleans49Loogootee45OT
Springs Valley
Cannelton64Vincennes Rivet52 
Springs Valley67Wood Memorial36