SECTIONAL 1

LAFAYETTE JEFF (8-2) AT CROWN POINT (10-0)

SECTIONAL 2

WARSAW (8-2) AT CARROLL (FORT WAYNE) (10-0)

SECTIONAL 3

HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN (10-0) AT FISHERS (7-3)

SECTIONAL 4

NOBLESVILLE (4-6) AT WESTFIELD (7-3)

SECTIONAL 5

BROWNSBURG (9-1) AT AVON (2-8)

SECTIONAL 6

INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL (8-1) AT LAWRENCE CENTRAL (5-5)

SECTIONAL 7

PERRY MERIDIAN (4-6) AT WARREN CENTRAL (5-5)

SECTIONAL 8

CENTER GROVE (8-2) AT COLUMBUS NORTH (5-5)

SECTIONAL 9

MERRILLVILLE (8-2) AT HAMMOND CENTRAL (8-2)

SECTIONAL 10

VALPARAISO (7-3) AT CHESTERTON (5-5)

SECTIONAL 11

MISHAWAKA (9-1) AT CONCORD (5-5)

SECTIONAL 12

FORT WAYNE NORTH (8-2) AT FORT WAYNE SNIDER (9-1)

SECTIONAL 13

DECATUR CENTRAL (4-6) AT PLAINFIELD (5-5)

SECTIONAL 14

WHITELAND (9-1) AT FRANKLIN (8-2)

SECTIONAL 15

BLOOMINGTON NORTH (6-4) AT BLOOMINGTON SOUTH (8-1)

SECTIONAL 16

EVANSVILLE NORTH (6-4) AT CASTLE (6-4)

SECTIONAL 17

NEW PRAIRIE (10-1) AT HOBART (8-3)

SECTIONAL 18

NORTHRIDGE (7-4) AT NORTHWOOD (11-0)

SECTIONAL 19

LEO (8-3) AT COLUMBIA CITY (10-1)

SECTIONAL 20

MISSISSINEWA (8-3) AT KOKOMO (10-1)

SECTIONAL 21

BREBEUF JESUIT (7-3) AT INDIANAPOLIS RONCALLI (10-1)

SECTIONAL 22

CONNERSVILLE (7-4) AT NEW PALESTINE (11-0)

SECTIONAL 23

MARTINSVILLE (8-3) AT EAST CENTRAL (9-2)

SECTIONAL 24

EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL (8-3) AT BOONVILLE (8-3)

SECTIONAL 25

WEST LAFAYETTE (11-0) AT HANOVER CENTRAL (11-0)

SECTIONAL 26

KNOX (8-3) AT JIMTOWN (9-2)

SECTIONAL 27

YORKTOWN (8-3) AT NORWELL (10-1)

SECTIONAL 28

INDIANAPOLIS CHATARD (7-4) AT GUERIN CATHOLIC (7-4)

SECTIONAL 29

DANVILLE (5-6) AT MONROVIA (4-7)

SECTIONAL 30

PIKE CENTRAL (3-8) AT OWEN VALLEY (11-0)

SECTIONAL 31

BATESVILLE (6-5) AT LAWRENCEBURG (10-1)

SECTIONAL 32

SOUTHRIDGE (10-1) AT HERITAGE HILLS (7-4)

SECTIONAL 33

ANDREAN (7-3) AT BREMEN (7-4)

SECTIONAL 34

LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC (8-3) AT ROCHESTER (10-1)

SECTIONAL 35

FORT WAYNE LUERS (6-5) AT EASTSIDE (9-2)

SECTIONAL 36

EASTBROOK (8-3) AT BLUFFTON (7-4)

SECTIONAL 37

LINTON-STOCKTON (11-0) AT SULLIVAN (7-4)

SECTIONAL 38

HERITAGE CHRISTIAN (7-3) AT LAPEL (6-5)

SECTIONAL 39

INDIANAPOLIS SCECINA (10-1) AT TRITON CENTRAL (9-2)

SECTIONAL 40

NORTH POSEY (9-2) AT EVANSVILLE MATER DEI (8-3)

SECTIONAL 41

CULVER (7-4) AT NORTH JUDSON (10-1)

SECTIONAL 42

TRADERS POINT CHRISTIAN (6-5) AT PARK TUDOR (8-3)

SECTIONAL 43

WEST CENTRAL (10-1) AT CARROLL (FLORA) (10-1)

SECTIONAL 44

ADAMS CENTRAL (11-0) AT NORTHFIELD (6-5)

SECTIONAL 45

SHERIDAN (10-1) AT HAGERSTOWN (7-4)

SECTIONAL 46

KNIGHTSTOWN (3-7) AT NORTH DECATUR (11-0)

SECTIONAL 47

INDIANAPOLIS LUTHERAN (11-0) AT COVENANT CHRISTIAN (8-3)

SECTIONAL 48

TECUMSEH (10-0) AT PROVIDENCE (8-2)