Northeastern                     52                         Randolph Southern                       34

Batesville                            60                          Hauser                                               29

Chesterton                         32                          Highland                                            31

Cloverdale                          81                          Riverton Parke                                 28

Culver Academy               34                          Culver                                                 30

Edinburgh                           83                          Indianapolis Metropolitan            17

Floyd Central                     63                          Evansville Harrison                         47

Fort Wayne North            47                          Whitko                                               32

Franklin County                56                          Rising Sun                                          33

Fremont                              59                          Eastside                                             38

Greensburg                        61                          Jac-Cen-Del                                      37

Heritage Hills                     46                          Northeast Dubois                            15

Heritage                             52                          Leo                                                     26

Jeffersonville                     66                          North Harrison                                 44

Jennings County               74                          Rock Creek Academy                      39

Lakeland                             46                          DeKalb                                               26

Muncie Burris                    58                          Union (Modoc)                                22

North Daviess                   46                          Shoals                                                23

Oak Hill                               71                          Peru                                                    19

Parke Heritage                  69                          North Montgomery                        52

Providence Cristo Rey     36                          Christel House Academy               26

Rushville                             67                          New Castle                                       53

Seeger                                 48                          Crawfordsville                                  27

Union County                    46                          Milan                                                  32

Waldron                             57                          Blue River                                          51

Washington                       43                          North Knox                                       32

West Vigo                          45                          Shakamak                                          33

Western                              57                          Eastern (Greentown)                      49

White River Valley           47                          Mitchell                                             46

Zionsville                            52                          Danville                                              50