TUESDAY, NOV. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
ALEXANDRIAATMUNCIE BURRIS7:30 PM
ANDERSONATPIKE7:30 PM
BROWN COUNTYATSHELBYVILLE7:30 PM
CENTER GROVEATFRANKLIN CENTRAL7:30 PM
CHURUBUSCOATFORT WAYNE DWENGER7:30 PM
CORYDON CENTRALATNEW WASHINGTON7:30 PM
CROWN POINTATHAMMOND CENTRAL8:00 PM
DEKALBATHERITAGE7:30 PM
EASTERN GREENEATBLOOMINGTON LIGHTHOUSE7:30 PM
FOUNTAIN CENTRALATFAITH CHRISTIAN7:30 PM
GREENWOOD CHRISTIANATINDIANAPOLIS RIVERSIDE6:00 PM
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERNATCOLUMBUS NORTH7:30 PM
INDIANA MATH & SCIENCEATCENTRAL CHRISTIAN6:00 PM
INDIANAPOLIS ATTUCKSATZIONSVILLE7:30 PM
INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRALATCOVENANT CHRISTIAN7:30 PM
INDIANAPOLIS CHATARDATTRI-WEST7:30 PM
INDIANAPOLIS HERRONATKIPP INDY LEGACY6:00 PM
INDIANAPOLIS TECHATCHRISTEL HOUSE MANUAL7:30 PM
JEFFERSONVILLEATLANESVILLE6:00 PM
JIMTOWNATFAIRFIELD7:30 PM
MARIONATPENDLETON HEIGHTS7:30 PM
MARQUETTE CATHOLICATBOONE GROVE8:00 PM
MISHAWAKAATSOUTH BEND RILEY7:30 PM
MISHAWAKA MARIANATBREMEN7:30 PM
MOORESVILLEATNORTHVIEW7:30 PM
MOUNT VERNON (FORTVILLE)ATWHITELAND7:30 PM
NEW PRAIRIEATCONCORD7:45 PM
NORTH DECATURATFRANKLIN COUNTY7:30 PM
NORTH PUTNAMATNORTH VERMILLION7:30 PM
PERRY CENTRALATSOUTHRIDGE8:00 PM
PROVIDENCE CRISTO REYATINDIANAPOLIS SCECINA6:00 PM
RICHMONDATNEW CASTLE7:30 PM
RIVERTON PARKEATCLOVERDALE7:30 PM
SCOTTSBURGATJENNINGS COUNTY7:30 PM
SHAKAMAKATNORTH KNOX7:30 PM
SOUTH BEND CAREERATGRANGER CHRISTIAN6:45 PM
SOUTH DECATURATMILAN7:30 PM
SOUTH PUTNAMATSOUTH VERMILLION7:30 PM
SOUTHMONTATGREENCASTLE7:30 PM
TELL CITYATCANNELTON7:00 PM
TERRE HAUTE SOUTHATPLAINFIELD7:30 PM
TRINITY GREENLAWNATCULVER ACADEMY7:30 PM
UNIVERSITYATINDIANAPOLIS SHORTRIDGE7:30 PM
WARREN CENTRALATBROWNSBURG7:00 PM
WES-DELATEASTERN HANCOCK7:30 PM
WEST VIGOATEDGEWOOD7:30 PM
WESTERNATNORTH MIAMI7:30 PM
WESTFIELDATNORTH CENTRAL (INDIANAPOLIS)7:30 PM
WHEELERATLOWELL8:00 PM
WHITE RIVER VALLEYATSOUTH KNOX7:30 PM
WOODLANATNEW HAVEN7:30 PM

 
WEDNESDAY, NOV. 2
ALL TIMES EASTERN
BLACKFORDATKOKOMO7:30 PM
BOWMAN ACADEMYATPORTAGE8:00 PM
EAST CENTRALATSOUTH DEARBORN7:30 PM
EDINBURGHATBEECH GROVE7:30 PM
FRANKFORTATCARROLL (FLORA)7:30 PM
HANOVER CENTRALATHAMMOND MORTON8:00 PM
HEBRONATCALUMET8:00 PM
INDIANAPOLIS ATTUCKSATINDIANAPOLIS TECH6:30 PM
JOHN GLENNATTRITON7:30 PM
KNOXATMUNSTER8:00 PM
MANCHESTERATWAWASEE7:45 PM
MICHIGAN CITYATHOBART8:00 PM
MORGAN TWP.ATOREGON-DAVIS8:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL (ELIZABETH)ATNORTH HARRISON7:00 PM
UNION CITYATRICHMOND7:30 PM
WABASHATTAYLOR7:30 PM

 
THURSDAY, NOV. 3
ALL TIMES EASTERN
ANDERSON PREP ACADEMYATWES-DEL6:30 PM
ARGOSATCASTON7:30 PM
AVONATMARTINSVILLE7:30 PM
BETHANY CHRISTIANATWEST NOBLE7:30 PM
BOONE GROVEATTWIN LAKES7:30 PM
CHRISTEL HOUSE MANUALATPURDUE POLY ENGLEWOOD6:00 PM
CHRISTIAN ACADEMYATSHAWE MEMORIAL7:30 PM
CHURUBUSCOATLAKEWOOD PARK7:30 PM
CLARKSVILLEATWEST WASHINGTON7:30 PM
CRAWFORD COUNTYATHERITAGE HILLS8:00 PM
DANVILLEATPERRY MERIDIAN7:30 PM
DELPHIATROSSVILLE7:30 PM
DUGGER UNIONATOWEN VALLEY7:30 PM
ELKHARTATOREGON-DAVIS7:30 PM
FORT WAYNE BLACKHAWKATSOUTHERN WELLS7:30 PM
FOUNTAIN CENTRALATCLINTON PRAIRIE7:30 PM
FRANKLINATMOUNT VERNON (FORTVILLE)7:30 PM
FRANKTONATTRI-CENTRAL7:30 PM
FRONTIERATCLINTON CENTRAL7:30 PM
GARRETTATWOODLAN7:30 PM
GREENFIELD-CENTRALATGREENWOOD7:30 PM
HAMMOND CENTRALATGARY 21ST CENTURY8:00 PM
HENRYVILLEATSOUTHWESTERN (HANOVER)7:30 PM
HIGHLANDATCHESTERTON8:00 PM
INDIANAPOLIS SHORTRIDGEATGREENWOOD CHRISTIAN7:30 PM
IRVINGTON PREP ACADEMYATTRADERS POINT CHRISTIAN6:00 PM
KANKAKEE VALLEYATNORTH NEWTON8:00 PM
LAVILLEATJIMTOWN7:30 PM
LEOATHERITAGE7:30 PM
LOGANSPORTATWEST LAFAYETTE7:30 PM
MCCUTCHEONATFAITH CHRISTIAN6:00 PM
MISHAWAKAATMISHAWAKA MARIAN7:30 PM
MORRISTOWNATEASTERN HANCOCK7:30 PM
MUNCIE BURRISATRANDOLPH SOUTHERN7:30 PM
MUNCIE CENTRALATDELTA7:30 PM
NEW PALESTINEATCONNERSVILLE7:30 PM
NEW PRAIRIEATPLYMOUTH7:30 PM
NORTHEAST DUBOISATPAOLI7:30 PM
NORTHFIELDATMISSISSINEWA7:30 PM
NORTHWOODATSOUTH BEND RILEY7:30 PM
ORLEANSATWHITE RIVER VALLEY7:30 PM
PENNATLAPORTE8:00 PM
PIKE CENTRALATEVANSVILLE REITZ8:00 PM
ROCHESTERATNORTH JUDSON8:00 PM
SHERIDANATMONROVIA7:30 PM
SOUTH BEND ADAMSATMARQUETTE CATHOLIC7:30 PM
SOUTHPORTATSEYMOUR7:30 PM
TIPPECANOE VALLEYATBREMEN7:45 PM
TRI-WESTATSOUTHMONT7:30 PM
WEST CENTRALATRENSSELAER CENTRAL7:30 PM
WEST VIGOATSHAKAMAK7:30 PM
WHEELERATHAMMOND MORTON8:00 PM
WINAMACATVALPARAISO7:30 PM
WINCHESTERATLAPEL7:30 PM

 
FRIDAY, NOV. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
BORDENATEASTERN (PEKIN)6:00 PM
CARROLL (FLORA)ATNORTHWESTERN7:30 PM
CENTRAL CHRISTIANATEDINBURGH6:00 PM
CLOVERDALEATSOUTH PUTNAM7:30 PM
COWANATALEXANDRIA7:30 PM
CRAWFORDSVILLEATSEEGER7:30 PM
CULVER ACADEMYATCULVER7:30 PM
DALEVILLEATMUNCIE BURRIS6:30 PM
DANVILLEATHAMILTON HEIGHTS7:30 PM
EASTERN (GREENTOWN)ATWESTERN7:30 PM
FORT WAYNE CANTERBURYATFORT WAYNE WAYNE7:30 PM
FORT WAYNE NORTHATWHITKO6:00 PM
FRANKLIN COUNTYATRISING SUN7:30 PM
GREENCASTLEATEDGEWOOD7:30 PM
INDIANA MATH & SCIENCEATPROVIDENCE CRISTO REY6:00 PM
INDIANAPOLIS HERRONATINDIANA DEAF6:00 PM
JAC-CEN-DELATGREENSBURG7:30 PM
LAKELANDATDEKALB7:30 PM
MANCHESTERATTRITON7:30 PM
MOORESVILLEATBEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE7:00 PM
MOUNT VERNON (POSEY)ATEVANSVILLE HARRISON8:00 PM
NORTH MIAMIATSOUTH NEWTON7:30 PM
PARK TUDORATCASCADE7:30 PM
PERRY CENTRALATWOOD MEMORIAL8:30 PM
PERUATOAK HILL7:30 PM
RUSHVILLEVS.NEW CASTLE7:30 PM
SHOALSATNORTH DAVIESS8:00 PM
SOUTH RIPLEYATAUSTIN7:30 PM
SULLIVANATVINCENNES LINCOLN7:30 PM
TELL CITYATFOREST PARK8:00 PM
UNION COUNTYATMILAN7:30 PM
WALDRONATBLUE RIVER7:30 PM
WASHINGTONATNORTH KNOX7:30 PM

 
SATURDAY, NOV. 5
ALL TIMES EASTERN
ANDERSONATLAWRENCE NORTH1:30 PM
ANDERSON PREP ACADEMYATDALEVILLE7:00 PM
ANDREANATHEBRON8:00 PM
AVONATNOBLESVILLE7:30 PM
BATESVILLEATNEW PALESTINE6:30 PM
BEECH GROVEATCOVENANT CHRISTIAN12:30 PM
BELLMONTATGARRETT7:30 PM
BLOOMINGTON SOUTHATPIKE2:30 PM
BOONE GROVEATHOBART1:30 PM
BROWN COUNTYATSOUTHWESTERN (HANOVER)7:00 PM
BROWNSBURGATNORTH CENTRAL (INDIANAPOLIS)7:30 PM
CASTONATROCHESTER7:30 PM
CENTERVILLEATRANDOLPH SOUTHERN7:30 PM
CHESTERTONATWESTVILLE8:00 PM
CLAY CITYATSULLIVAN7:30 PM
COLUMBIA CITYATCARROLL (FORT WAYNE)7:30 PM
COLUMBUS NORTHATFRANKLIN2:30 PM
CONCORDATSOUTH BEND ADAMS12:30 PM
CORYDON CENTRALATBROWNSTOWN CENTRAL6:00 PM
CULVER ACADEMYATSOUTH BEND CLAY2:30 PM
DELTAATMADISON-GRANT2:30 PM
EASTBROOKATSOUTH ADAMS7:30 PM
EASTERN (PEKIN)ATCRAWFORD COUNTY7:30 PM
EASTERN HANCOCKATRUSHVILLE1:30 PM
EASTSIDEATADAMS CENTRAL7:30 PM
EMINENCEATNORTH CENTRAL (FARMERSBURG)6:00 PM
EVANSVILLE BOSSEATNEW ALBANY7:30 PM
EVANSVILLE CENTRALATTERRE HAUTE NORTH4:30 PM
FAIRFIELDATNORTHFIELD7:30 PM
FAITH CHRISTIANATROSSVILLE7:30 PM
FOREST PARKATFLOYD CENTRAL7:30 PM
FORT WAYNE BLACKHAWKATWEST NOBLE2:30 PM
FORT WAYNE CANTERBURYATBLUFFTON7:30 PM
FORT WAYNE CONCORDIAATNEW HAVEN7:30 PM
FORT WAYNE LUERSATCENTRAL NOBLE7:30 PM
FORT WAYNE NORTHROPATLEO7:30 PM
FOUNTAIN CENTRALATFRANKFORT7:30 PM
GARY WESTATGARY 21ST CENTURY8:00 PM
GREENWOODATBLOOMINGTON NORTH1:30 PM
GREENWOOD CHRISTIANATGUERIN CATHOLIC5:30 PM
HAMILTONATCHURUBUSCO2:30 PM
HAMILTON HEIGHTSATCLINTON PRAIRIE7:30 PM
HAMMOND MORTONATGRIFFITH8:00 PM
HANOVER CENTRALATMUNSTER8:00 PM
HAUSERATSOUTH RIPLEY3:30 PM
HOMESTEADATCARMEL1:30 PM
INDIAN CREEKATMARTINSVILLE7:30 PM
INDIANAPOLIS RONCALLIATTRITON CENTRAL7:30 PM
INDIANAPOLIS TECHATLOGANSPORT7:30 PM
JEFFERSONVILLEATCASTLE8:00 PM
JOHN GLENNATKNOX7:30 PM
KANKAKEE VALLEYATCROWN POINT8:00 PM
LANESVILLEATMITCHELL7:30 PM
LAPORTEATGOSHEN7:45 PM
LAVILLEATSOUTH CENTRAL (UNION MILLS)7:30 PM
LEWIS CASSATEASTERN (GREENTOWN)7:30 PM
LINTON-STOCKTONATWEST WASHINGTON7:30 PM
MADISONATFRANKLIN COUNTY7:30 PM
MARIONATHARRISON (WEST LAFAYETTE)2:30 PM
MCCUTCHEONATCASCADE1:30 PM
MONROE CENTRALATFRANKTON7:30 PM
NORTH DAVIESSATBLOOMINGTON LIGHTHOUSE6:00 PM
NORTH JUDSONATRENSSELAER CENTRAL8:00 PM
NORTH NEWTONATLOWELL1:30 PM
NORTH WHITEATNORTH MIAMI5:30 PM
NORTHRIDGEATLAKELAND7:30 PM
NORTHWESTERNATTWIN LAKES6:00 PM
PARKE HERITAGEATNORTH MONTGOMERY7:30 PM
PENDLETON HEIGHTSATWESTFIELD1:30 PM
PENNATNORTHWOOD1:30 PM
PIONEERATTRI-COUNTY12:30 PM
PRINCETONATSOUTH SPENCER2:30 PM
RICHMONDATEAST CENTRAL7:30 PM
RISING SUNATMEDORA6:00 PM
RIVER FORESTATEAST CHICAGO CENTRAL3:30 PM
SALEMATSEYMOUR7:30 PM
SHENANDOAHATKNIGHTSTOWN7:30 PM
SOUTH BEND RILEYATSOUTH BEND CAREER7:30 PM
SOUTH KNOXATEASTERN GREENE7:30 PM
SOUTHERN WELLSATUNION CITY7:30 PM
SOUTHMONTATCLINTON CENTRAL1:30 PM
SOUTHRIDGEATPAOLI7:30 PM
SOUTHWESTERN (SHELBYVILLE)ATSOUTH DECATUR7:30 PM
TECUMSEHATLOOGOOTEE1:30 PM
TIPPECANOE VALLEYATSOUTH BEND ST. JOSEPH1:30 PM
TRINITY GREENLAWNATCULVER2:00 PM
VINCENNES LINCOLNATEVANSVILLE REITZ8:00 PM
VINCENNES RIVETATEVANSVILLE HARRISON7:30 PM
WALDRONATTRI7:30 PM
WARREN CENTRALATMOUNT VERNON (FORTVILLE)6:30 PM
WARSAWATNORWELL7:45 PM
WAWASEEATPRAIRIE HEIGHTS7:30 PM
WEST LAFAYETTEATWESTERN BOONE1:30 PM
WESTVIEWATEAST NOBLE2:30 PM
WHITELANDATGREENFIELD-CENTRAL7:30 PM
WOOD MEMORIALATSPRINGS VALLEY7:30 PM
YORKTOWNATNORTHEASTERN7:30 PM
ZIONSVILLEATLAWRENCE CENTRAL3:00 PM
BEN DAVIS CLASSIC
FISHERSVS.CENTER GROVE11:30 AM
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERNATBEN DAVIS10:00 AM
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERNVS.CENTER GROVE5:00 PM
FISHERSATBEN DAVIS6:30 PM
INDIANAPOLIS RITTER CLASSIC
CONNERSVILLEATINDIANAPOLIS RITTER8:00 PM
DECATUR CENTRALVS.TBATBA
SOUTHPORTVS.TBATBA
JENNINGS COUNTY TOURNAMENT
CHARLESTOWNVS.TBATBA
NORTH HARRISONVS.TBATBA
SHAWE MEMORIALVS.TBATBA
TBAATJENNINGS COUNTYTBA
LAKE CENTRAL CLASSIC
FORT WAYNE SNIDERATLAKE CENTRAL10:00 AM
SOUTH BEND WASHINGTONVS.PORTAGE11:30 AM
FORT WAYNE SNIDERVS.PORTAGE4:00 PM
SOUTH BEND WASHINGTONATLAKE CENTRAL5:30 PM
LEBANON TOURNAMENT
INDIANAPOLIS RIVERSIDEVS.TBATBA
RIVERTON PARKEVS.RVATBA
SHAKAMAKVS.TBATBA
TBAATNORTH PUTNAMTBA
MORRISTOWN TOURNAMENT
HENRYVILLEVS.TBATBA
TBAATMORRISTOWNTBA
TRI-CENTRALVS.TBATBA
UNIVERSITYVS.TBATBA
SOUTH DEARBORN TOURNAMENT
CLARKSVILLEVS.TBATBA
NEW WASHINGTONVS.TBATBA
NORTH DECATURVS.TBATBA
TBAATSOUTH DEARBORNTBA