Andrean                                                                           53           Calumet                                             32

Attica                                                                               53           Southmont                                        33

Avon                                                                                 70           Decatur Central                               31

Beech Grove                                                                   52           University                                          40

Benton Central                                                              63           Delphi                                                 50

Bethany Christian                                                          37           Fort Wayne Blackhawk                  24

Bethesda Christian                                                        60           Brebeuf Jesuit                                  34

Blue River                                                                        49           Northeastern                                    43 OT

Boone Grove                                                                  59           Wheeler                                             27

Brownstown Central                                                    42           Hauser                                               22

Carroll (Flora)                                                                 35           Western                                             33

Center Grove                                                                 46           North Central (Indianapolis)         43 OT

Christel House Academy                                             29           Indianapolis Lighthouse South    25

Clay City                                                                          52           Bloomfield                                        39

Crawford County                                                           67           West Washington                           52

Crothersville                                                                   75           Edinburgh                                          45

Crown Point                                                                   47           Munster                                             37

Dugger Union                                                                 46           Turkey Run                                       44

Franklin                                                                            59           Perry Meridian                                 51

Frankton                                                                          58           Tipton                                                55

Gibson Southern                                                            74           Tecumseh                                          53

Greensburg                                                                     60           Columbus East                                 50

Greenwood Christian                                                   76           Irvington Prep Academy                35

Griffith                                                                             55           Hammond Clark                              22

Hagerstown                                                                    29           Cambridge City Lincoln                  18

Heritage Hills                                                                  53           Perry Central                                    40

Horizon Christian                                                          61           Southside Christian                         20

Huntington North                                                         68           Fort Wayne Canterbury                 53

Indianapolis HomeSchool                                           75           Gary 21st Century                           43

Indianapolis Roncalli                                                    65           Indian Creek                                     49

Lafayette Central Catholic                                          50           Clinton Prairie                                  34

Lake Station                                                                    57           Washington Twp.                            43

Lanesville                                                                        68           Rock Creek Academy                      44

Lapel                                                                                53           Shenandoah                                      43

Lawrence North                                                            64           Lawrence Central                            24

Madison                                                                          31           Corydon Central                              24

McCutcheon                                                                   53           Sheridan                                            40

Mishawaka Christian                                                    39           Lakeland Christian                          30

Mishawaka Marian                                                       59           South Bend Riley                             43

Mishawaka                                                                     70           Jimtown                                             38

Mitchell                                                                           73           Eastern Greene                                23

Mooresville                                                                     50           Bloomington South                        43

Muncie Burris                                                                 52           Seton Catholic                                 38

New Washington                                                           44           Trinity Lutheran                               39

North Harrison                                                               77           Austin                                                 29

North Judson                                                                  75           North Newton                                 23

North Knox                                                                     75           Shoals                                                14

Northeast Dubois                                                          40           Barr-Reeve                                        21

Northwestern                                                                 65           Harrison (West Lafayette)            46

Oak Hill                                                                            58           Eastbrook                                          27

Oregon-Davis                                                                56           Argos                                                  43

Orleans                                                                            47           Borden                                               31

Paoli                                                                                 54           Springs Valley                                   39

Pike                                                                                   81           Franklin Central                               42

Plainfield                                                                         56           Terre Haute North                          47

Princeton                                                                         35           Wood Memorial                              25

Rockville                                                                          44           Covington                                         27

Rossville                                                                          49           Tri-Central                                         35

Salem                                                                               58           Scottsburg                                         42

Seeger                                                                              53           Frontier                                             34

Shakamak                                                                        47           North Vermillion                              45

Shawe Memorial                                                           45           Milan                                                  37

South Bend Community Baptist                                38           South Bend Career Academy       20

South Dearborn                                                             44           Oldenburg Academy                      40

South Knox                                                                     45           North Daviess                                  16

South Ripley                                                                   58           Rising Sun                                          32

Southridge                                                                      38           South Spencer                                  32

Southwestern (Hanover)                                             50           Switzerland County                        43

Southwestern (Shelbyville)                                         52           North Decatur                                  43

Southwood                                                                     57           Eastern (Greentown)                      32

Sullivan                                                                            44           West Vigo                                         37

Tell City                                                                           47           Boonville                                           43

Tri-County                                                                       49           Clinton Central                                46

Tri                                                                                     67           Anderson Prep Academy               23

Twin Lakes                                                                      43           North White                                     42

Vincennes Rivet                                                             48           Loogootee                                        35

Waldron                                                                          64           South Decatur                                  30

Washington                                                                    39           Mount Carmel (Ill.)                         21

White River Valley                                                        57           Washington Catholic                      37

Winamac                                                                         51           Kouts                                                  31

Allen County Conference Tournament

Jay County                                                                      63           Adams Central                                 29

South Adams                                                                  51           Heritage                                            36

Clerc Tournament

Indiana Deaf                                                                  56           Riverside Deaf (Calif.)                    31

Indianapolis City Tournament

Heritage Christian                                                         70           Covenant Christian                         30

Indianapolis Tindley                                                     66           Indianapolis Cathedral                   55

Northeast Corner Conference Tournament

Garrett                                                                             50           Churubusco                                       20

Fremont                                                                           57           Westview                                          53 OT

Prairie Heights                                                               66           Hamilton                                           12

Southern Indiana Conference Tournament

Evansville Mater Dei                                                    55           Evansville Harrison                         37

Evansville Bosse                                                            80           Evansville Reitz                                44

Castle                                                                               41           Evansville North                              30

Evansville Memorial                                                     55           Evansville Central                            53