Avon (1-2) at Brownsburg (3-0)

Batesville (2-1) at Rushville (0-3)

Bedford North Lawrence (1-2) at Madison (0-3)

Benton Central (0-3) at Western (3-0)

Blackford (1-2) at Alexandria (1-2)

Bloomington South (2-1) at Bloomington North (2-1)

Brebeuf Jesuit (1-2) at Guerin Catholic (1-0)

Brown County (3-0) at Indian Creek (2-1)

Brownstown Central (2-0) at Salem (1-2)

Carroll (Fort Wayne) (3-0) at Fort Wayne Northrop (2-1)

Cascade (0-3) at Cloverdale (0-3)

Castle (1-1) at Evansville Harrison (0-3)

Caston (1-2) at Pioneer (2-1)

Center Grove (3-0) at Ben Davis (1-2)

Central Noble (1-2) at Prairie Heights (0-3)

Chesterton (1-2) at LaPorte (0-3)

Churubusco (2-1) at Eastside (3-0)

Clarksville (2-1) at Providence (0-2)

Clinton Prairie (0-3) at Tri-Central (3-0)

Columbus East (1-2) at Jeffersonville (1-2)

Corydon Central (1-1) at Scottsburg (0-3)

Covenant Christian (3-0) at Indianapolis Washington (1-1)

Covington (1-2) at Fountain Central (0-1)

Crawfordsville (0-3) at Danville (1-0)

Decatur Central (2-1) at Martinsville (2-1)

Delta (2-0) at Yorktown (2-1)

East Chicago Central (0-0) at Andrean (2-1)

Eastbrook (2-1) at Oak Hill (1-2)

Eastern (Greentown) (3-0) at Taylor (1-2)

Eastern Hancock (2-1) at Heritage Christian (2-0)

Elkhart (2-0) at South Bend Washington (0-3)

Elwood (0-2) at Frankton (0-3)

Evansville Bosse (0-2) at Jasper (3-0)

Evansville Memorial (0-3) at Evansville Mater Dei (1-2)

Evansville Reitz (2-1) at Evansville North (3-0)

Fishers (1-2) at Hamilton Southeastern (2-1)

Floyd Central (2-1) at New Albany (3-0)

Forest Park (2-1) at Tecumseh (1-1)

Fort Wayne Dwenger (3-0) at Homestead (2-1)

Fort Wayne Luers (1-2) at Fort Wayne Concordia (1-2)

Fort Wayne Snider (1-2) at Fort Wayne South (0-3)

Fort Wayne Wayne (1-2) at Fort Wayne North (1-2)

Franklin (2-1) at Whiteland (2-1)

Franklin Central (1-2) at Zionsville (1-2)

Franklin County (2-0) at East Central (2-1)

Fremont (2-1) at Fairfield (2-0)

Gary West (0-3) at Bowman Academy (1-1)

Gibson Southern (1-2) at Boonville (2-1)

Greensburg (2-1) at Lawrenceburg (2-1)

Greenwood (2-1) at Mooresville (3-0)

Hamilton Heights (0-3) at Northwestern (0-3)

Hammond Noll (0-1) at Boone Grove (0-3)

Harrison (West Lafayette) (2-1) at Lafayette Jeff (3-0)

Highland (1-1) at Lake Station (0-3)

Hobart (2-1) at Culver Academy (1-2)

Huntington North (1-2) at Columbia City (3-0)

Indianapolis Attucks (1-1) at Indianapolis Manual (0-2)

Indianapolis Cathedral (3-0) at Indianapolis Chatard (3-0)

Indianapolis Ritter (1-2) at Speedway (1-2)

Indianapolis Roncalli (1-1) at Columbus North (2-1)

Indianapolis Scecina (2-1) at Beech Grove (1-2)

Indianapolis Shortridge (0-2) at Indianapolis Lutheran (3-0)

Indianapolis Tech (1-1) at Logansport (1-2)

Jay County (0-3) at Adams Central (2-1)

Jennings County (0-3) at Seymour (1-2)

Jimtown (1-1) at John Glenn (2-1)

Kankakee Valley (3-0) at North Newton (1-2)

Knightstown (2-0) at Union City (1-1)

Knox (1-2) at North Judson (3-0)

Lafayette Central Catholic (1-0) at West Lafayette (2-1)

Lake Central (1-2) at Crown Point (1-2)

Lakeland (1-2) at Garrett (0-2)

Lapel (3-0) at Shenandoah (2-1)

LaVille (0-0) at Winamac (1-0)

Lawrence Central (0-3) at Warren Central (0-2)

Lebanon (0-2) at North Montgomery (3-0)

Leo (2-1) at New Haven (3-0)

Lewis Cass (1-2) at Tipton (1-1)

Lowell (3-0) at Griffith (0-1)

Maconaquah (0-1) at Whitko (2-1)

Marion (1-2) at Anderson (0-3)

McCutcheon (0-3) at Kokomo (1-2)

Merrillville (3-0) at Portage (2-1)

Milan (1-2) at South Decatur (0-1)

Mishawaka (0-2) at Warsaw (2-1)

Mississinewa (0-3) at Madison-Grant (1-1)

Mitchell (0-2) at Eastern Greene (1-2)

Monroe Central (1-0) at Northeastern (0-3)

Mount Vernon (Posey) (3-0) at Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)

Muncie Central (1-1) at Richmond (0-2)

Munster (1-2) at Rensselaer Central (1-2)

New Castle (1-1) at Shelbyville (0-3)

New Palestine (2-0) at Mount Vernon (Fortville) (3-0)

New Prairie (2-1) at Mishawaka Marian (3-0)

Noblesville Home School at Purdue Polytechnic (2-1)

North Central (Indianapolis) (3-0) at Lawrence North (3-0)

North Harrison (3-0) at Charlestown (1-2)

North Putnam (0-3) at Sullivan (1-2)

North Vermillion (0-3) at Linton-Stockton (2-1)

North White (0-3) at Tri-County (1-1)

Northview (2-1) at West Vigo (3-0)

Norwell (2-1) at Bellmont (0-1)

Oldenburg Academy (2-0) at North Decatur (2-1)

Owen Valley (1-2) at Edgewood (2-1)

Park Tudor (1-0) at Traders Point Christian (1-0)

Parke Heritage (2-0) at Attica (1-1)

Pendleton Heights (3-0) at Greenfield-Central (0-1)

Penn (1-2) at East Noble (3-0)

Perry Central (1-2) at Paoli (2-1)

Peru (3-0) at Wabash (2-1)

Phalen Academy (2-0) at Princeton (0-3)

Pike (2-1) at Carmel (1-2)

Plainfield (1-2) at Perry Meridian (0-3)

Plymouth (0-3) at Northridge (2-0)

River Forest (2-1) at Hanover Central (2-1)

Riverton Parke (0-2) at Seeger (1-1)

Rochester (0-1) at Manchester (1-2)

Rock Creek Academy (0-2) at Crawford County (0-2)

Sheridan (2-1) at Delphi (2-1)

Silver Creek (3-0) at Eastern (Pekin) (0-3)

South Adams (3-0) at Heritage (1-2)

South Bend Adams (3-0) at South Bend St. Joseph (1-2)

South Bend Clay (1-2) at South Bend Riley (0-3)

South Central (Union Mills) (2-1) at Wheeler (1-2)

South Dearborn (2-1) at Connersville (0-1)

South Putnam (3-0) at Greencastle (1-2)

South Spencer (1-2) at Heritage Hills (0-3)

Southmont (1-1) at Frankfort (1-2)

Southridge (3-0) at Pike Central (0-3)

Southwood (3-0) at Northfield (1-2)

Terre Haute North (2-1) at Terre Haute South (0-3)

Tippecanoe Valley (1-2) at North Miami (1-2)

Tri (2-1) at Wes-Del (1-2)

Triton (2-0) at Bremen (2-1)

Triton Central (2-1) at Monrovia (1-2)

Union County (1-1) at Hagerstown (0-3)

Valparaiso (2-0) at Michigan City (2-1)

Vincennes Lincoln (1-2) at Evansville Central (3-0)

Wawasee (2-1) at Concord (1-1)

West Central (1-2) at Culver (0-3)

West Noble (0-3) at Angola (1-0)

West Washington (2-0) at Springs Valley (0-2)

Western Boone (1-2) at Tri-West (2-1)

Westfield (2-1) at Noblesville (1-2)

Winchester (1-2) at Centerville (2-1)

Woodlan (0-3) at Bluffton (2-1)