INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE SATURDAY

*Many teams are involved in tournaments so the complete schedule can’t be known.

Brownsburg at Crown Point

Eastern Hancock at TBA

South Decatur at Southwestern

Munster at Crown Point

Warsaw at Lake Central

Chesterton at Illiana Christian

Plainfield at Crown Point

North Newton at Winamac

Fort Wayne Snyder at Cathedral

North Judson at TBA

Crothersville at Scottsburg

Angola at Columbia City

Twin Lakes at Winamac

Fort Wayne Dwenger at Penn

Milan at Batesville

Borden at Mitchell

Greenwood at Mount Vernon (Fortville)

South Decatur at Greensburg

Fountain Central at Tri-County

LaPorte at Penn

Randolph Southern at Blue River

Scecina at New Palestinian

Warsaw at Munster

Brownsburg at Munster

Westfield at Lawrence North

Breman at Wawasee

Switzerland County at Scottsburg

Danville at Brebeuf

Greencastle at Brown County

Plymouth at Rochester

Plainfield at Chesterton

Evansville Memorial at Northview

Lake Central at Fort Wayne Snyder

Lafayette Jeff at Western

North Daviess at North Posey

New Washington at Greensburg

Lafayette Jeff at Western

Seymour at Jeffersonville

New Castle at Center Grove

Carmel at Fishers

South Ridge at Mount Vernon

Plainfield at Illiana Christian

Roncalli at Franklin Central

South Vermillion at North Putnam

TBA at North White

Twin Lakes at North White

Crothersville at Mitchell

Knightstown at Blue River

TBA at Winamac

Greensburg at Southwestern

Brownsburg at Lake Central

Evansville Memorial at Brebeuf

Chesterton at Cathedral

Danville at Northview

Tippecanoe Valley at Argos

Switzerland County at Mitchell

Springs Valley at White River Valley

Borden at Scottsburg

Vincennes Rivet at Shakamak

Fort Wayne Snyder at Illiana Christian

Northeastern at Rising Sun

Northview at Brebeuf

Mitchell at Scottsburg

Chesterton at Munster

Brownsburg at Fort Wayne Snyder

Lake Central at Cathedral

Morgan Twp. at Michigan City

Cathedral at Crown Point.

Warsaw at Illiana Christian

East Noble at West Noble