FRIDAY

No. 1 Louisville vs. No. 16 Robert Morris | Louisville, Ky. | 12 p.m. ET | ESPN2

No. 4 South Carolina vs. No. 13 Belmont | Charlotte, N.C. | 1:45 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 2 Iowa vs. No. 15 Mercer | Iowa City, Iowa | 2 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 5 Marquette vs. No. 12 Rice | College Station, Texas | 2 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 8 Michigan vs. No. 9 Kansas State | Louisville, Ky. | 2:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 5 Florida State vs. No. 12 Bucknell | Charlotte, N.C. | 4:15 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 4 Texas A&M vs. No. 13 Wright State | College Station, Texas | 4:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 7 Missouri vs. No. 10 Drake | Iowa City, Iowa | 4:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 7 Rutgers vs. No. 10 Buffalo | Storrs, Conn. | 4:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 2 UConn vs. No. 15 Towson | Storrs, Conn. | 7 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 7 Texas vs. No. 10 Indiana | Eugene, Ore. | 7 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 8 South Dakota vs. No. 9 Clemson | Starkville, Miss. | 7 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 5 Arizona State vs. No. 12 UCF | Coral Gables, Fla. | 7 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 1 Mississippi State vs. No. 16 Southern | Starkville, Miss. | 9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 2 Oregon vs. No. 15 Portland State | Eugene, Ore. | 9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 4 Miami (Fla.) vs. No. 13 Florida Gulf Coast | Coral Gables, Fla. | 9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

 

SATURDAY

No. 1 Notre Dame vs. No. 16 Bethune-Cookman | South Bend, Ind. | 11 a.m. | ESPN2

No. 3 Maryland vs. No. 14 Radford | College Park, Md. | 11 a.m. | ESPN2

No. 6 Kentucky vs. No. 11 Princeton | Raleigh, N.C. | 11 a.m. | ESPN2

No. 6 South Dakota State vs. No. 11 Quinnipiac | Syracuse, N.Y. | 11 a.m. | ESPN2

No. 3 NC State vs. No. 14 Maine | Raleigh, N.C. | 1:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 3 Syracuse vs. No. 14 Fordham | Syracuse, N.Y. | 1:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 6 UCLA vs. No. 11 Tennessee | College Park, Md. | 1:30 p.m.  | ESPN2

No. 8 Central Michigan vs. No. 9 Michigan State | South Bend, Ind. | 1:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 5 Gonzaga vs. No. 12 Little Rock | Corvallis, Ore. | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 6 DePaul vs. No. 11 Missouri State | Ames, Iowa | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 8 California vs. No. 9 North Carolina | Waco, Texas | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 7 BYU vs. No. 10 Auburn | 3:30 p.m. | Stanford, Calif. | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 1 Baylor vs. No. 16 Abilene Christian | Waco, Texas | 6 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 2 Stanford vs. No. 15 UC Davis | Stanford, Calif. | 6 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 4 Oregon State vs. No. 13 Boise State | Corvallis, Ore. | 6 p.m. | ESPN2

No. 3 Iowa State vs. No. 14 New Mexico State | Ames, Iowa | 6 p.m. | ESPN2