NCC STANDINGS

Logansport                        5-  1                      14-  2    

Marion                               5-  2                      10-  5    

Muncie Central                5-  2                      8-  9      

Lafayette Jeff                   4-  2                      12-  5    

Richmond                          3-  2                      8-10      

Harrison                             3-  4                      10-  7    

Tech                                    3-  4                      5-11      

Anderson                           2-  4                      6-11      

McCutcheon                     1-  5                      6-10      

Kokomo                             1-  6                      7-12      

 

THIS WEEK:

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Anderson at Fishers, 7:30 pm

Lafayette Jeff at McCutcheon , 7:30 pm

Logansport at Winamac, 7:30 pm

Marion at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm

Muncie Central at Pendleton Heights, 7:30 pm

Westfield at Harrison, 7:30 pm

 

Friday, Feb. 8

Anderson at Logansport , 7:30 pm

Lafayette Jeff at Tech, 7:30 pm

Marion at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm

Muncie Central at Harrison , 8 pm

Richmond at Kokomo , 8 pm

 

Saturday, Feb. 9

Greenwood at Marion, 7:30 pm

Indianapolis Home School at Tech, 7:30 pm

Lafayette Jeff at Westfield, 7:30 pm

Logansport at Richmond , 7:30 pm

 

 

TEC STANDINGS

Union County                   6-  0                      11-  7    

Northeastern                    3-  0                      9-  7      

Hagerstown                       3-  1                      9-  7      

Knightstown                     5-  2                      8-  7      

Winchester                        3-  3                      9-  9      

Lincoln                                2-  3                      6-  9                     

Union City                         1-  4                      4-12      

Tri                                        0-  5                      2-12      

Centerville                         0-  5                      2-14

 

THIS WEEK

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Blue River at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Lincoln © , 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Union County, 7:30 pm

Tri at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm

Union City at Cowan, 7:30 pm

 

Friday, Feb. 8

Blue River at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Lincoln at Winchester, 7:30 pm

North Decatur at Union County, 8 pm

Tri at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Union City at Daleville, 7:30 pm

 

Saturday, Feb. 9

Blue River at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Lincoln at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm

Centerville at Waldron, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Lapel, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at North Decatur, 7:30 pm

 

 

MID-EASTERN STANDINGS

Shenandoah                     4-  0                      14-  1    

Wapahani                          5-  1                      11-  5    

Eastern Hancock              4-  2                      9-  7      

Randolph Southern        4-  2                      5-10      

Blue River                          3-  3                      10-  6    

Wes-Del                              4-  4                      10-  6    

Monroe Central               2-  3                      6-  8      

Daleville                             2-  5                      6-11      

Cowan                                1-  5                      2-13      

Union (Modoc)                0-  4                      3-10      

 

THIS WEEK

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Blue River at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Daleville at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm

Eastern Hancock at Triton Central, 7:30 pm

Shenandoah at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm

Union City at Cowan, 7:30 pm

 

Thursday, Feb. 7

Wes-Del at Yorktown, 7:30 pm

 

Friday, Feb. 8

Blue River at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Eastbrook at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm

Lapel at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm

Monroe Central at Wapahani, 7:30 pm

Morristown at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm

Randolph Southern at Cowan, 7:30 pm

Union (Modoc) at Indiana Christian, 6 pm

Union City at Daleville, 7:30 pm

 

Saturday, Feb. 9

Blue River at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Shenandoah at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm

 

 

PIONEER STANDINGS

North Division

University                          4-  0                      14- 3     

Seton Catholic                  3-  1                      11-  8    

Liberty Christian              1-  3                      6-11      

Anderson Prep                 1-  3                      5-12      

Burris                                  1-  3                      4-13      

 

South Division

Shortridge                         4-  0                      5-11      

Greenwood Christian     3-  1                      10- 6     

Central Christian              2-  2                      11- 5     

International                     1-  3                      6-  9      

Bethesda Christian          0-  4                      5-12      

 

THIS WEEK:

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Central Christian at Anderson Prep, 7:30 pm

Indiana Deaf at Shortridge, 7:30 pm

Morristown at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm

Traders Point at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm

Tri at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm

University at International, 6:30 pm

 

Thursday, Feb. 7

Alexandria at Burris, 7:30 pm

Central Christian vs. Crosspointe Christian, 2 pm, Bankers Life

Irvington Prep at Shortridge, 7:30 pm

 

Friday, Feb. 8

Greenwood Christian at Edinburgh, 8 pm

University at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm

 

Saturday, Feb. 9

Bethesda Christian at TBA, 7:30 pm

International at TBA, 7:30 pm

Central Christian at TBA, 7:30 pm

Greenwood Christian at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm

Shortridge at University, 7:30 pm

TBA at Anderson Prep, 7:30 pm

TBA at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm

TBA at Burris, 7:30 pm