NCC BOYS STANDINGS

Logansport                        2-  0       9-  1

Richmond                           2-  0       6-  6

Lafayette Jeff                    1-  1       7-  2

Harrison                              1-  1       8-  3

Marion                                1-  1       3-  4

Anderson                            1-  1       3-  5

Muncie Central                 1-  1       3-  6

McCutcheon                      1-  2       4-  6

Tech                                    1-  2       2-  6

Kokomo                              0-  2       4-  7

THIS WEEK

Monday, Dec. 31

Anderson at Elwood, 2:30 pm

Wednesday, Jan. 2

Marion at FW Luers, 8 pm

Friday, Jan. 4

Harrison at Tech, 6 pm

Kokomo at Logansport, 7:30 pm

Lafayette Jeff at Muncie Central, 8 pm

McCutcheon at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm

New Castle at Richmond, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Jan. 5

Northrop at Kokomo, 7:30 pm

South Side at Marion, 7:30 pm

Lafayette Jeff at Lebanon, 7:30 pm

McCutcheon at Richmond, 7 pm

Muncie Central at Noblesville, 7:30 pm

TEC BOYS STANDINGS

Union County                    3-  0       6-  5

Northeastern                     1-  0       3-  6

Knightstown                      3-  1       6-  2

Winchester                        1-  1       4-  4

Hagerstown                       1-  1       4-  5

Union City                          1-  2       3-  5

Lincoln                                0-  1       4-  5

Tri                                        0-  2       2-  7

Centerville                          0-  2       2-  8

THIS WEEK

Monday, Dec. 31

Greenfield vs. Knightstown at Bankers Life

Thursday, Jan. 3

Shenandoah vs. Tri, 6 pm, Blue River

Knightstown at Blue River, 7:30 pm, Blue River

Winner Game 1 at Winchester, 6 pm, Winchester

Union (Modoc) vs. Union City, 7:30 pm, Winchester

Northeastern vs. Lincoln, 7:30 pm, Hagerstown

Friday, Jan. 4

Union County at Franklin County, 7:30 pm

Centerville vs. Hagerstown, 7:30 pm, Hagerstown

Saturday, Jan. 5

Wayne County Tournament at Hagerstown

TBA vs. TBA

MID-EASTERN BOYS STANDINGS

Randolph Southern                         3-  0       4-  7

Shenandoah                                      2-  0       7-  1

Wapahani                                          2-  0       7-  2

Eastern Hancock                             2-  1       5-  4

Wes-Del                                             3-  2       8-  2

Blue River                                          2-  2       6-  3

Monroe Central                               1-  2       3-  5

Cowan                                               0-  1       0-  7

Union (Modoc)                                0-  2       2-  5

Daleville                                             0-  5       2-  8

THIS WEEK

Wednesday, Jan. 2

Randolph Southern vs. Monroe Central, 6 pm, Winchester

Thursday, Jan. 3

Shenandoah vs. Tri, 6 pm, Blue River

Knightstown at Blue River, 7:30 pm, Blue River

Union (Modoc) vs. Union City, 7:30 pm, Winchester

Friday, Jan. 4

Cowan at Daleville, 7:30 pm

Eastern Hancock at Wapahani, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Jan. 5

Cowan at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm

Burris at Wapahani, 7:30 pm

PIONEER BOYS STANDINGS

North Division

University                           3-  0       12-  1

Seton Catholic                  1-  1       8-  6

Anderson Prep                  1-  1       3-  5

Burris                                   0-  1       1-  8

Liberty Christian               0-  2       2-  6

South Division

Central Christian               2-  0       8-  3

Greenwood Christian      1-  0       6-  4

Shortridge                          1-  0       2-  6

International                     1-  2       4-  4

Bethesda Christian           0-  3       2-  7

THIS WEEK

Monday, Dec. 31

Anderson Prep at Lapel, 2:30 pm, Lapel

Alexandria at Liberty Christian, 2:30 pm, Liberty Christian

Friday, Jan. 4

Faith Christian at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm

Seton Catholic at National Trail (Ohio), 7:30 pm

University at Tindley, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Jan. 5

Greenwood Christian at Shortridge, 7:30 pm

Indiana Deaf at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm

Burris at Wapahani, 7:30 pm