CLASS 4A
Gary West
Hammond Morton68Highland45 
Chesterton
Portage51Hobart45OT
Valparaiso44Chesterton42 
Michigan City
Michigan City60Culver Academy52 
Elkhart
Penn57Goshen25 
Elkhart64Concord52 
East Noble
Carroll (Fort Wayne)70Fort Wayne Northrop41 
Fort Wayne Snider66DeKalb613OT
Columbia City
Homestead62Huntington North37 
Fort Wayne Wayne57Columbia City52 
Marion
Lafayette Jeff83Marion74 
Kokomo53Logansport48 
Carmel
Hamilton Southeastern44Fishers40 
Westfield61Zionsville47 
Richmond
Anderson46Muncie Central32 
Indianapolis Tech
Indianapolis Attucks67Indianapolis Tech61 
Decatur Central
Southport57Indianapolis Roncalli38 
Pike51Perry Meridian49 
Avon
Brownsburg60Mooresville48 
Plainfield54Terre Haute North39 
Whiteland
Greenwood28Franklin27 
Center Grove38Franklin Central36 
Bloomington South
Bloomington South50East Central38 
Bloomington North89Columbus North68 
Seymour
Bedford North Lawrence52Seymour38 
Jeffersonville57Jennings County39 
Evansville North
Evansville North63Castle61 
Evansville Central50Jasper46 
CLASS 3A
Calumet
Griffith58Hammond Gavit43 
New Prairie
Hanover Central54Knox532OT
New Prairie79Wheeler34 
South Bend Washington
South Bend Washington57Jimtown39 
Mishawaka Marian69South Bend Clay33 
Twin Lakes
Peru55Northwestern44 
West Noble
Wawasee53Tippecanoe Valley48 
Woodlan
Fort Wayne Concordia75Woodlan60 
Mississinewa
Mississinewa55Oak Hill48 
Bellmont50Eastern (Greentown)38 
New Castle
Hamilton Heights66Yorktown53 
Delta42Jay County26 
Frankfort
Frankfort96Tri-West75 
Owen Valley
Edgewood67Brown County41 
Lebanon
Brebeuf Jesuit105Indianapolis Manual31 
Lebanon68Indianapolis Shortridge47 
Beech Grove
Beech Grove46Indianapolis Washington42OT
Indian Creek57Indianapolis Herron46 
Greensburg
South Dearborn61Lawrenceburg42 
Charlestown
Silver Creek77Corydon Central42 
Washington
Sullivan66Washington57 
Boonville
Heritage Hills46Evansville Memorial39 
Boonville48Mount Vernon (Posey)35 
CLASS 2A
Whiting
Marquette Catholic76Hammond Noll47 
North Judson
Boone Grove68South Bend Career39 
Westview
Eastside48Fairfield30 
Bluffton
Whitko56Wabash48 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk86Bluffton44 
Delphi
Lewis Cass38Winamac22 
North Newton55Delphi41 
Fountain Central
Seeger47Fountain Central32 
Carroll (Flora)44Clinton Prairie20 
Blackford
Sheridan53Eastbrook49 
Blackford63Madison-Grant53 
Elwood
Wapahani45Winchester38 
Shenandoah
Union County55Knightstown36 
Eastern Hancock59Hagerstown41 
Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian62University45 
Covenant Christian94Indianapolis Scecina58 
Cloverdale
Parke Heritage48Cloverdale25 
Milan
South Ripley76North Decatur42 
Southwestern (Hanover)
Southwestern (Hanover)78Switzerland County48 
Providence57Austin55 
Paoli
Eastern (Pekin)35Perry Central33 
Eastern Greene
Linton-Stockton50South Knox35 
Southridge
Southridge50Evansville Mater Dei39 
South Spencer52Forest Park47 
CLASS 1A
Kouts
Washington Twp.58Covenant Christian (DeMotte)52 
Culver
Argos61LaCrosse40 
Triton88West Central38 
Bethany Christian
Lakewood Park78Hamilton25 
Tri-County
Caston53South Newton43 
Pioneer41Frontier36 
North Miami
Southwood88Southern Wells39 
Lakeland ChristianSmith Academy7:30 pm
Attica
Faith Christian52Clinton Central43 
North Vermillion44Attica35 
Wes-Del
Liberty Christian73Wes-Del59 
Tri-Central64Daleville56 
Randolph Southern
Tri95Union (Modoc)42 
Seton Catholic74Randolph Southern65 
Clay City
White River Valley54Bloomington Lighthouse30 
Indianapolis Metropolitan
Bethesda Christian53Indianapolis International50 
Indiana Math & Science38Traders Point Christian36 
Indianapolis Lutheran
Indianapolis Tindley56Greenwood Christian46 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Morristown42Oldenburg Academy41 
Borden
Christian Academy62Rock Creek Academy49 
Lanesville53New Washington42 
West Washington
West Washington77Shawe Memorial29 
Trinity Lutheran66Crothersville40 
North Daviess
Orleans60Shoals50 
Barr-Reeve81Washington Catholic24 
Wood Memorial
Wood Memorial46Cannelton26 
Evansville Day47Northeast Dubois43