JR. CHLOE CHICOINE, McCUTCHEON

SR. EVAN HUDSON, FT. WAYNE DWENGER

SR. ALEXIS BROYLES, KANKAKEE VALLEY

SO. JORDAN FRYMAN, HAMILTON HEIGHTS

JR. MORGAN HOWARD, WHITKO

SR. KYLIE VANHOY, LOOGOOTEE

SR. GENTRY WARRICK, LINTON-STOCKTON

SR. CAROLINE HAAS, CASTLE

SR. MEG SAALFRANK, BELLMONT

JR. AVA SMITH, PARK TUDOR

JR. HALEY MELBY, MUNSTER

JR. McKENNA LAYDEN, NORTHWESTERN

SR. KRISTIN BOBAY, FW DWENGER

SR. AVERY ROSS, PENDLETON HEIGHTS

SR. AVA McCLANAHAN, INDIAN CREEK

SR. KATIE POGUE, EVANSVILLE NORTH

SR. MARIETTA McGINNIS, SOUTH PUTNAM

SR. CORA POLING, RISING SUN

SR. SARAH LEZON, RONCALLI

SR. GRACIE LOWRY, BLOOMFIELD

SR. DELANEY MARTIN, NORTH JUDSON

SR. ABIGAIL KESLER, MUNCIE BURRIS

JR. LAUREN WALLACE, MUNSTER

SR. TORI WOODS, WEST LAFAYETTE

SR. NATALIE NIEHAUS, CASTLE

SR. LYNZI HEIMLICH, NORTH WHITE

JR. MACY BRUTON, CRAWFORDSVILLE

JR. QUINCY THOMAS, BROWNSBURG

JR. MADDIE McCUBBINS, MONROVIA

SR. COURTNEY JONES, TH SOUTH

SR. MACKINZIE MARTIN, MARTINSVILLE

SR. KENDALL MELLER, BROWNSBURG

JR. SYDNEY ROBINSON, BREBEUF

SR. CECILIA BULMAHN. MT. VERNON (FORTVILLE)

SR. KATIE EGENOLF, CENTER GROVE

SR. MADDIE SIEGAL, BREBEUF

SR. KALEIGH MERITT, EVANSVILE REITZ

SR. TORI WOODS. WEST LAFAYETTE

JR. CHLOE COOK, WAPAHANI

JR. NAIJA GADIS, BREBEUF

JR. MACIE BOWDEN, WAPAHANI

SR. EMMA SANDLIN, EASTERN

SR. MARINA GRONKIEWICZ, MUNSTER

JR. EMILEE HILL, YORKTOWN

SR. GRACE REYNOLDS, MARTINSVILLE

SR. RACHEL ROSSMAN, CROWN POINT

SR. GRACIE LEFFLER, SHELBYVILLE

SR. ELLA BOSTIC, CARMEL

SO. ALLIE SHONDELL, McCUTCHEON

SR. RYLEE UGEN, MT. VERNON (FORTVILLE)

SR. PEIPER HESSON, PLAINFIELD

JR. AVERY HALES, WARSAW

SO. MIA LOYD, TH SOUTH

JR. EMILY STAIR, COLUMBUS CHRISTIAN

JR. LIZZIE GLASSBURN, SOUTH NEWTON

SR. EMMA CLARK, COWAN

SO. HANNAH JOHNSTON, SETON CATHOLIC

JR. KEARSTON PERDUE, BLUE RIVER

JR. KAYLA JONES, COLUMBUS CHRISTIAN

SO. EMILY BELL, FRONTIER

JR. MACY BRUTON, CRAWFORDSVILLE

SO. AMANDA QUILHOT, TRADERS POINT

JR. CAMRYN WISE, WAPAHANI

JR. LEXI CRIPE, SOUTH NEWTON

SR. LEXI CONASTER, MONROE CENTRAL

SR. SARAH MORTON, MUNSTER

SR. KELSEY SMITH, HAMILTON HEIGHTS

SR. CARLY BOLSER, MISSISSINEWA

JR. LINZIE WERNERT, LANESVILLE

JR. ASHLEE SCHRAM, TIPTON

SR. OLIVIA GOZE, LaVILLE

SO. KAROLYNN PHILLIPS, LANESVILLE

SR. LEXI HAYDEN, HAMILTON HEIGHTS

SR. ABIGAIL RATTS, SALEM

JR. ELLA SCOTT, PLAINFIELD

SR. ALAINA THORNE, WASHINGTON

SR. MADDIE PRUITT, HAGERSTOWN

SR. IMANI STOKES, WARREN CENTRAL

SR. ALYSSA BROWNING, TRI-CENTRAL

SR. ANDIE CLARK, HAUSER

SR. LAINEY ARMES, TIPTON

SR. EMMA HALTER, RONCALLI

SR. MEGAN BOGEMAN, WALDRON

SR. JULIA SANDERS, TRITON CENTRAL

SR. NICHOLLE BRADACH, INDIANA DEAF

SR. LESLEY MARSHALL, LaPORTE

SR. KYLA WILLIS, NORTH PUTNAM

JR. KIERA AGUIRRE, FW SNIDER

SR. LONDYNN BETTS, FW CONCORDIA

SR. KAMZI GROSS, TRINITY LUTHERAN

JR. BROOKE FIELDS, UNION COUNTY

JR. MOLLY URBAN, MARTINSVILLE

JR. HANNAH EVENSON, HAMMOND NOLL

JR. REESE BAKER, WAPAHANI

JR. ELLA HEMMINGS, BROWNSBURG