Tuesday, Nov. 20

Jay County at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Monroe Central at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Nov. 21

Eastern Hancock at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at Tri  , 7:30 pm

South Adams at Union City, 7:30 pm

Union County at Connersville, 7:30 pm

Wes-Del at Lincoln, 7:30 pm

Friday, Nov. 23

Winchester at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Nov. 24

Centerville at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Morristown, 7:30 pm

Union City at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm

Wapahani at Tri, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, Nov. 27

Delta at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Seton Catholic at Union County, 7:30 pm

Wes-Del at Union City, 7:30 pm

Friday, Nov. 30

Blue River at Tri, 7:30 pm

Centerville at Northeastern , 7:30 pm

Union (Modoc) at Lincoln, 7:30 pm

Union City at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm

Union County at Knightstown , 7:30 pm

Wapahani at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Dec. 1

Centerville at Franklin County, 7:30 pm

Knightstown vs. Lebanon, 3:15 pm, Danville

Union City at Mississinawa Valley (Ohio), 7:15 pm

Wednesday, Dec. 5

Anderson Prep at Lincoln, 7:30 pm

Friday, Dec. 7

Centerville at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm

Eastern Hancock at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at Lincoln , 7:30 pm

Tri at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm

Union County at Hagerstown , 7:30 pm

Winchester at Union City , 7:30 pm

Saturday, Dec. 8

Daleville at Tri, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Tri-Village (Ohio), 7:30 pm

Wapahani at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Friday, Dec. 14

Cowan at Tri, 7:30 pm

Eastern Hancock at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm

Winchester at Union County , 8 pm

Saturday, Dec. 15

Lincoln at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm

Centerville at Rushville, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm

Tri at Union City , 7:30 pm

Tuesday, Dec. 18

Jay County at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Union County at Batesville, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Dec. 19

Lincoln at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm

Friday, Dec. 21

Morristown at Union County, 8 pm

Seton Catholic at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Union City at Knightstown , 7:30 pm

Saturday, Dec. 22

Franklin Monroe (Ohio) at Union City, 7:30 pm

Winchester at Tri-Village (Ohio), 7:30 pm

Thursday, Dec. 27

Liberty Christian at Lincoln, 7:30 pm

Tri at Anderson Prep, 7:30 pm

Friday, Dec. 28

Wes-Del at Tri, 7:30 pm

Winchester at Bluffton, 7:30 pm

Western vs. Union County, 9 am, Lawrenceburg

Centerville vs. Benton Central, noon, Lawrenceburg

Northeastern vs. TBA, TBA, South Ripley

Saturday, Dec. 29

Waldron at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Monday, Dec. 31

Greenfield vs. Knightstown, TBA, Bankers Life

Thursday, Jan. 3

Knightstown vs. TBA, TBA, Blue River

Tri vs. TBA, TBA, Blue River

Winner Game 1 at Winchester, 6 pm, Winchester

Union (Modoc) vs. Union City, 7:30 pm, Winchester

Northeastern at TBA, TBA, Hagerstown

Friday, Jan. 4

Union County at Franklin County, 7:30 pm

Centerville vs. TBA, TBA, Hagerstown

Friday, Jan. 11

Knightstown at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Burris, 7:30 pm

Shenandoah at Union County, 8 pm

Tri at Lincoln, 7:30 pm

Winchester at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Jan. 12

Ansonia (Ohio) at Union City, 7:30 pm

Blackford at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Lincoln at Smith Academy, 2:30 pm

Knightstown at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, Jan. 15

Rushville at Union County, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Jan. 16

Winchester at Burris, 7:30 pm

Friday, Jan. 18

Hagerstown at Blue River, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Rushville, 7:30 pm

South Decatur at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Union City at Lincoln, 7:30 pm

Union County at Tri, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Jan. 19

Blue River at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Lincoln at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm

Delta at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Winchester at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, Jan. 22

Knightstown at Rushville, 7:30 pm

Winchester at Yorktown, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Jan. 23

Union County at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Friday, Jan. 25

Hagerstown at Union City, 6 pm

Northeastern at Lincoln, 8 pm

Winchester at Tri , 7:30 pm

Saturday, Jan. 26

Lincoln at Daleville, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at Morristown, 7:30 pm

Richmond at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Shenandoah at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Union City at Blue River, 7:30 pm

Union County at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, Jan. 30

Centerville at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Thursday, Jan. 31

Blue River at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Lincoln at Union County, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Seton Catholic at Union City, 7:30 pm

Tri at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Feb. 2

Hagerstown at Franklin County, 1:30 pm

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Northeastern at Union County, 7:30 pm

Tri at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm

Union City at Cowan, 7:30 pm

Friday, Feb. 8

Blue River at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Lincoln at Winchester, 7:30 pm

North Decatur at Union County, 8 pm

Tri at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Union City at Daleville, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Feb. 9

Centerville at Waldron, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Lapel, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at North Decatur, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, Feb. 12

Centerville at Union City , 7:30 pm

Southwestern at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Tri at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm

Union County at East Central, 7:30 pm

Friday, Feb. 15

Centerville at Tri, 7:30 pm

Seton Catholic at Lincoln, 7:30 pm

Shenandoah at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Union City at Union County, 8 pm

Winchester at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Saturday, Feb. 16

Knightstown at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Southern Wells at Union City, 7:30 pm

Tri at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, Feb. 19

Centerville at Wapahani, 7:30 pm

Connersville at Northeastern, 7:30 pm

Hagerstown at Tri, 7:30 pm

Knightstown at Frankton, 7:30 pm

South Adams at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Friday, Feb. 22

Lincoln at Centerville, 7:30 pm

Eastern Hancock at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm

Monroe Central at Winchester, 7:30 pm

Northeastern at Union City, 7:30 pm

South Decatur at Knightstown, 7:30 pm

Tri at Morristown, 7:30 pm

Union County at Milan, 7:30 pm