HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1     61  Eli Halcomb           Hagerstown                              17:22.1  5:36/M       
    2      2    114  Dylan McCullum        Lincoln                                 18:01.4  5:49/M       
    3      3    151  Chase Cates           Northeastern                            18:10.1  5:52/M       
    4      4    115  Payton McGriff        Lincoln                                 18:11.6  5:52/M       
    5      5     69  Quentin Osborne       Hagerstown                              18:17.2  5:54/M       
    6      6     22  Daniel Stuckey        Centerville                             18:30.6  5:58/M       
    7      7    113  Trenton Bertsch       Lincoln                                 18:43.8  6:03/M       
    8      8    121  Blake Smith           Lincoln                                 18:55.0  6:06/M       
    9      9     74  Quaid Mull            Hagerstown                              19:17.8  6:13/M       
   10     10    185  Josh Jones            Richmond                                19:25.4  6:16/M       
   11     11    120  Andon Ross            Lincoln                                 19:35.8  6:19/M       
   12     12     25  Bryson Hoober         Centerville                             19:43.3  6:22/M       
   13     13     24  Mylan Nocton          Centerville                             19:47.4  6:23/M       
   14     14     64  Adam Nadler           Hagerstown                              19:48.1  6:23/M       
   15     15     65  Blake Creech          Hagerstown                              19:53.1  6:25/M       
   16     16     23  Alec Erbse            Centerville                             19:56.2  6:26/M       
   17     17    153  Grant Luebbe          Northeastern                            20:16.3  6:32/M       
   18  (< 5)    210  Jack Martin           Seton Catholic                          20:26.1  6:36/M       
   19     18    189  Preston Bolser        Richmond                                20:42.7  6:41/M       
   20     19     29  Luke Cannarella       Centerville                             20:45.7  6:42/M       
   21     20     66  Joey Auker            Hagerstown                              20:45.9  6:42/M       
   22     21     68  Ryan Hill             Hagerstown                              20:49.2  6:43/M       
   23  (> 7)     71  Carter Jenkins        Hagerstown                              20:50.6  6:43/M       
   24     22    123  Gavin Newton          Lincoln                                 20:59.5  6:46/M       
   25     23     26  Cameron Nocton        Centerville                             21:05.3  6:48/M       
   26     24    116  Keaton Southerland    Lincoln                                 21:08.7  6:49/M       
   27     25    188  Hayden Scalf          Richmond                                21:09.0  6:49/M       
   28     26    154  Bailey Moistner       Northeastern                            21:22.2  6:54/M       
   29     27    187  Rj Thalls             Richmond                                21:25.1  6:55/M       
   30     28    186  Landon Smith          Richmond                                21:26.4  6:55/M       
   31     29     28  Cole Farlow           Centerville                             21:44.8  7:01/M       
   32  (> 7)     62  David Holt            Hagerstown                              22:05.1  7:07/M       
   33     30    156  Gannen Stockton       Northeastern                            22:10.6  7:09/M       
   34  (> 7)     30  Caleb Rossiter        Centerville                             22:12.0  7:10/M       
   35     31    190  Alex Antrim           Richmond                                22:19.0  7:12/M       
   36  (> 7)    124  Marshall Pate         Lincoln                                 22:27.5  7:15/M       
   37  (> 7)     27  Aaron Limburg         Centerville                             22:39.0  7:18/M       
   38  (> 7)     32  Sam Roesch            Centerville                             23:01.3  7:26/M       
   39  (> 7)     72  Bryce Lamar           Hagerstown                              23:32.3  7:36/M       
   40  (< 5)    209  Robert Gregory        Seton Catholic                          23:38.0  7:37/M       
   41     32    155  Garret Abney-Booker   Northeastern                            23:43.9  7:39/M       
   42     33    152  Conner Austerman      Northeastern                            23:56.2  7:43/M       
   43  (> 7)     33  Ethan Bain            Centerville                             24:01.5  7:45/M       
   44     34    191  Owen Rogers           Richmond                                24:08.1  7:47/M       
   45  (> 7)     31  Justin Cornett        Centerville                             24:21.8  7:52/M       
   46     35    158  Draden Johnson        Northeastern                            24:22.8  7:52/M       
   47  (> 7)     73  Gary Lehman           Hagerstown                              24:22.9  7:52/M       
   48  (> 7)    117  Wyatt Lynn            Lincoln                                 24:46.8  8:00/M       
   49  (> 7)    157  Mathew Stephen        Northeastern                            24:48.9  8:00/M       
   50  (> 7)    122  Alan Austin           Lincoln                                 26:34.6  8:34/M       
   51  (> 7)    192  Jaeden Mittenthal     Richmond                                27:05.1  8:44/M       
   52  (> 7)     34  Ryan Cole             Centerville                             28:35.6  9:13/M       
   53  (> 7)    118  Luke Canady           Lincoln                                 31:02.7 10:01/M       
   54  (> 7)     35  Jack Kenny            Centerville                             31:37.2 10:12/M       
   55  (> 7)     70  Reed Shaffer          Hagerstown                              34:22.8 11:05/M       
   56  (> 7)     67  Nolan Brown           Hagerstown                              34:31.4 11:08/M       




Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lincoln                                32               2   4   7   8  11  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27.7

    2 Hagerstown                             44               1   5   9  14  15  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:38.5

    3 Centerville                            66               6  12  13  16  19  23  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:43.3

    4 Richmond                              108              10  18  25  27  28  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:08.8

    5 Northeastern                          108               3  17  26  30  32  33  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:43.3

 Inc. Seton Catholic                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 




HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1     36  Emily Tedder          Centerville                             21:31.4  6:57/M       
    2      2    128  Bailey Puckett        Lincoln                                 22:00.0  7:06/M       
    3      3     37  Chloe Scales          Centerville                             22:22.7  7:13/M       
    4  (< 5)    159  Marissa Cates         Northeastern                            22:39.1  7:18/M       
    5      4     88  Ava Moore             Hagerstown                              24:16.7  7:50/M       
    6      5     38  Mia Lickfelt          Centerville                             24:23.4  7:52/M       
    7      6     79  Ella Nicholson        Hagerstown                              24:31.2  7:55/M       
    8      7     40  Journey Cornett       Centerville                             24:45.8  7:59/M       
    9      8    126  Kali Hetisimer        Lincoln                                 24:59.0  8:04/M       
   10      9     39  Aubrey Morgan         Centerville                             25:04.4  8:05/M       
   11     10    129  Marie Gerkin          Lincoln                                 25:25.2  8:12/M       
   12     11     83  Taylor Pass           Hagerstown                              26:00.0  8:23/M       
   13     12     84  Haven Ragen           Hagerstown                              26:09.3  8:26/M       
   14  (< 5)    161  Jill Berger           Northeastern                            26:24.6  8:31/M       
   15     13     80  Jewels Warfel         Hagerstown                              26:34.8  8:34/M       
   16     14     41  Lydia Nevels          Centerville                             27:27.1  8:51/M       
   17     15     90  Jenna Smith           Hagerstown                              27:40.0  8:56/M       
   18     16     77  Teresa Rojas          Hagerstown                              28:29.4  9:11/M       
   19  (< 5)    193  Gracie Thalls         Richmond                                29:08.4  9:24/M       
   20     17     42  Ella Parker           Centerville                             29:09.2  9:24/M       
   21  (> 7)     86  Madelynn Ward         Hagerstown                              29:37.7  9:33/M       
   22  (< 5)    160  Paige Zettel          Northeastern                            29:41.7  9:35/M       
   23     18    130  Maddie Bogue          Lincoln                                 29:50.4  9:38/M       
   24  (< 5)    194  Alex Parker           Richmond                                31:19.8 10:06/M       
   25  (> 7)     89  Delaney Oliger        Hagerstown                              31:52.4 10:17/M       
   26  (> 7)     76  Kassidy Oliger        Hagerstown                              32:06.4 10:21/M       
   27  (> 7)     75  Baylee Foor           Hagerstown                              32:13.0 10:24/M       
   28     19    125  Emily Powers          Lincoln                                 32:42.7 10:33/M       
   29     20    127  Addison Sweet         Lincoln                                 34:06.0 11:00/M       
   30  (> 7)     44  Rachel Farmer         Centerville                             35:01.8 11:18/M       
   31  (> 7)     85  Marissa Slagle        Hagerstown                              38:27.2 12:24/M       
   32  (> 7)     82  Ashlynn Oliger        Hagerstown                              38:44.0 12:30/M       
   33  (> 7)     81  Grace Klein           Hagerstown                              40:53.3 13:11/M       
   34  (> 7)     45  Emily Kaucher         Centerville                             44:14.3 14:16/M   


Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Centerville                            25               1   3   5   7   9  14  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:07.8

    2 Hagerstown                             46               4   6  11  12  13  15  16         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:32.3

    3 Lincoln                                57               2   8  10  18  19  20             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:57.5

 Inc. Northeastern                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richmond                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:



MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    145  Nolan Drake           Northeastern                            11:33.0  5:47/M       
    2      2      6  Riley Jaynes          Centerville                             11:35.8  5:48/M       
    3      3    197  Wes Kitchin           Seton Catholic                          11:39.1  5:50/M       
    4      4     91  Luke Williams         Lincoln                                 11:42.0  5:51/M       
    5      5    164  Alex Orihuela         Richmond                                12:00.9  6:00/M       
    6      6    162  Jamie Pegg            Richmond                                12:11.3  6:06/M       
    7      7    199  Bryce Cordova         Seton Catholic                          12:37.2  6:19/M       
    8      8    196  Nate Wetherell        Seton Catholic                          12:46.8  6:23/M       
    9      9    163  Isaiah Moore          Richmond                                12:49.6  6:25/M       
   10     10    167  Greyson Farmer        Richmond                                12:54.2  6:27/M       
   11     11    166  Ethan Newton          Richmond                                12:56.0  6:28/M       
   12     12    168  Brodie Morken         Richmond                                13:00.4  6:30/M       
   13     13      3  Grayson Hawkins       Centerville                             13:10.8  6:35/M       
   14     14     93  Seth Ingalls          Lincoln                                 13:23.3  6:42/M       
   15     15    142  Dalton Justice        Northeastern                            13:24.5  6:42/M       
   16     16     49  Brock Creech          Hagerstown                              13:32.4  6:46/M       
   17     17    140  Ayven Fields          Northeastern                            13:34.0  6:47/M       
   18     18    134  Lucas Chamness        Northeastern                            13:35.3  6:48/M       
   19     19    143  Kayden Smith          Northeastern                            13:53.8  6:57/M       
   20     20    195  Ethan Cordova         Seton Catholic                          13:54.8  6:57/M       
   21     21     54  Bryce Tinkle          Hagerstown                              13:58.7  6:59/M       
   22     22    170  Aj Carter             Richmond                                14:02.2  7:01/M       
   23     23      2  Jayden Cornett        Centerville                             14:02.6  7:01/M       
   24     24     52  Cory Nash             Hagerstown                              14:05.1  7:03/M       
   25     25    201  Gavin Killion         Seton Catholic                          14:05.5  7:03/M       
   26     26    133  Brandt Benjamin       Northeastern                            14:13.4  7:07/M       
   27     27     95  Christian Davis       Lincoln                                 14:29.3  7:15/M       
   28     28     11  Ben Withers           Centerville                             14:35.9  7:18/M       
   29     29     94  Kaemen Coon           Lincoln                                 14:37.6  7:19/M       
   30     30     98  John Crawford         Lincoln                                 14:40.5  7:20/M       
   31     31    200  Carter Goss           Seton Catholic                          14:49.1  7:25/M       
   32     32     48  Ethan Bymaster        Hagerstown                              15:00.5  7:30/M       
   33  (> 7)    172  Malachi Moore         Richmond                                15:04.4  7:32/M       
   34     33    144  Matthew Truitt        Northeastern                            15:14.0  7:37/M       
   35     34     53  Rizael Payne          Hagerstown                              15:17.2  7:39/M       
   36     35      8  Eric Parker           Centerville                             15:29.5  7:45/M       
   37     36      4  Fox Hutton            Centerville                             15:31.6  7:46/M       
   38     37    198  Luis Wool             Seton Catholic                          15:32.9  7:46/M       
   39     38      1  Tate Chasteen         Centerville                             15:47.0  7:54/M       
   40  (> 7)    169  Joshua Gilbert        Richmond                                15:54.8  7:57/M       
   41  (> 7)      5  Abram Jarvis          Centerville                             15:57.2  7:59/M       
   42     39    101  Greysen Davis         Lincoln                                 16:10.7  8:05/M       
   43  (> 7)    146  Wyatt Sawyer          Northeastern                            16:24.4  8:12/M       
   44  (> 7)    138  Logan Seal            Northeastern                            16:27.4  8:14/M       
   45     40    105  Dustin Lunsford       Lincoln                                 16:29.7  8:15/M       
   46  (> 7)    102  Desmond Ervin         Lincoln                                 16:44.9  8:22/M       
   47  (> 7)    135  Cooper Cline          Northeastern                            17:08.2  8:34/M       
   48  (> 7)    141  Dj Jones              Northeastern                            17:13.2  8:37/M       
   49  (> 7)     10  Gavin Straszheim      Centerville                             17:31.6  8:46/M       
   50     41     51  Matthew Laster        Hagerstown                              18:20.0  9:10/M       
   51  (> 7)    106  Ben Bates             Lincoln                                 18:31.5  9:16/M       
   52     42     47  Wezlee Brown          Hagerstown                              18:54.1  9:27/M       
   53  (> 7)    139  Aiden Shaffer         Northeastern                            19:38.5  9:49/M       
   54  (> 7)     50  Ethan Harman          Hagerstown                              19:44.6  9:52/M       
   55  (> 7)    165  Tommy Wilson          Richmond                                19:56.4  9:58/M       
   56  (> 7)    171  Caleb Sides           Richmond                                20:22.9 10:11/M       
   57  (> 7)     96  Elijah Berry          Lincoln                                 20:23.6 10:12/M       
   58  (> 7)    137  Kaleb Moore           Northeastern                            20:35.5 10:18/M       
   59  (> 7)     12  Kyson Wright          Centerville                             21:30.6 10:45/M       
   60  (> 7)    104  Josiah Berry          Lincoln                                 21:48.4 10:54/M       
   61  (> 7)     99  Braydon Munchel       Lincoln                                 22:31.8 11:16/M       
   62  (> 7)    103  Gabe Ingram           Lincoln                                 26:37.1 13:19/M       
   63  (> 7)    136  Peter Hicks           Northeastern                            27:27.7 13:44/M 

 Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Richmond                               41               5   6   9  10  11  12  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:52.2

    2 Seton Catholic                         63               3   7   8  20  25  31  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:03.6

    3 Northeastern                           70               1  15  17  18  19  26  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:00.8

    4 Centerville                           101               2  13  23  28  35  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:54.8

    5 Lincoln                               104               4  14  27  29  30  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:52.7

    6 Hagerstown                            127              16  21  24  32  34  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:54.1



MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1     21  Kaylynn Wolfal        Centerville                             12:16.4  6:08/M       
    2      2    178  Keena Barker          Richmond                                12:24.1  6:12/M       
    3      3    202  Gwynie Falcone        Seton Catholic                          12:43.0  6:22/M       
    4      4    107  Addyson Pitcock       Lincoln                                 12:54.8  6:27/M       
    5      5     18  Kendra Shipman        Centerville                             13:23.9  6:42/M       
    6      6    109  Lyla Williams         Lincoln                                 13:52.9  6:56/M       
    7      7     13  Laney Foster          Centerville                             13:55.8  6:58/M       
    8      8    208  Sara Swinney          Seton Catholic                          14:39.8  7:20/M       
    9      9    174  Kamdyn Depew          Richmond                                14:42.9  7:21/M       
   10     10     58  Mary Lach             Hagerstown                              14:45.7  7:23/M       
   11     11    184  Jacqueline Orihuela   Richmond                                14:47.6  7:24/M       
   12     12    176  Allison Stout         Richmond                                15:04.9  7:32/M       
   13     13    206  Izzy Carter           Seton Catholic                          15:15.5  7:38/M       
   14     14     17  Elizabeth Nevels      Centerville                             15:34.2  7:47/M       
   15     15    205  Aubrey Bihl           Seton Catholic                          15:49.8  7:55/M       
   16     16    182  Sophie Reising        Richmond                                15:51.2  7:56/M       
   17     17     57  Savannah Cross        Hagerstown                              15:53.9  7:57/M       
   18  (< 5)    150  Juztice Slick         Northeastern                            15:55.0  7:58/M       
   19     18     15  Adanech Jarvis        Centerville                             15:59.1  8:00/M       
   20     19     16  Morgan Martin         Centerville                             16:13.1  8:07/M       
   21  (< 5)    149  Heather Crull         Northeastern                            16:15.1  8:08/M       
   22     20    108  Elliott Jones         Lincoln                                 16:20.3  8:10/M       
   23     21    204  Lena Allen            Seton Catholic                          16:21.0  8:11/M       
   24     22     59  Zoe Meek              Hagerstown                              16:34.8  8:17/M       
   25     23    179  Katy Peacock          Richmond                                16:38.0  8:19/M       
   26     24    177  Clara Noxon           Richmond                                17:24.7  8:42/M       
   27     25     60  Alana Stamper         Hagerstown                              17:49.1  8:55/M       
   28     26     55  Bentley Ankrom        Hagerstown                              17:59.7  9:00/M       
   29     27     56  Avery Blunk           Hagerstown                              18:12.9  9:06/M       
   30     28     20  Whitney Williams      Centerville                             18:30.4  9:15/M       
   31     29    203  Evelyn Goss           Seton Catholic                          18:36.3  9:18/M       
   32  (> 7)    180  Katie Mathena         Richmond                                18:51.0  9:26/M       
   33  (< 5)    147  Ady Kircher           Northeastern                            19:54.9  9:57/M       
   34  (> 7)    181  Aubrey Scalf          Richmond                                20:46.2 10:23/M       
   35  (> 7)    183  Amya James            Richmond                                21:06.8 10:33/M       
   36  (> 7)    175  Amber Wilson          Richmond                                21:19.3 10:40/M       
   37  (> 7)     19  Brooklyn Williams     Centerville                             22:01.1 11:01/M       
   38     30    112  Kassandra Seaborn     Lincoln                                 24:49.8 12:25/M       
   39     31    110  Grace Smith           Lincoln                                 25:15.6 12:38/M       
   40     32    111  Kallie Russell        Lincoln                                 27:27.9 13:44/M       
   41     33    207  Gracie Hudson         Seton Catholic                          28:53.0 14:27/M      


Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Centerville                            45               1   5   7  14  18  19  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:09.5

    2 Richmond                               50               2   9  11  12  16  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:50.8

    3 Seton Catholic                         60               3   8  13  15  21  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:49.4

    4 Lincoln                                91               4   6  20  30  31  32             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:13.6

    5 Hagerstown                            100              10  17  22  25  26  27             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:03.3

 Inc. Northeastern                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: