HITTING %

Chloe Chicoine – McCutcheon .460

Eva Hudson- Fort Wayne Dwenger .408 

Alexis Broyles – Kankakee Valley .379

Jordan Fryman -Hamilton Heights .378

Morgan Howard – Whitko  .361 

Kylie VanHoy -Loogootee .361

Gentry Warrick – Linton-Stockton .357

Caroline Haas – Castle .353

Meg Saalfrank – Bellmont .349

Ava Smith – Park Tudor  .342

Haley Melby – Munster  .341

McKenna Layden – Northwestern .339

Kristin Bobay – Fort Wayne Dwenger .338

Avery Ross – Pendleton Heights .338

Ava McClanahan -Indian Creek .337

Katie Pogue -Evansville North .337

Marietta Mcginnis – South Putnam .335 

Cora Poling – Rising Sun .334       

Sarah Lezon – Roncalli .334         

Gracie Lowry – Bloomfield .333

Delaney Martin – North Judson .332

Abigail Kesler – Muncie Burris .330

KILLS

Eva Hudson -Fort Wayne Dwenger 630  

Macy Bruton -Crawfordsville 589

Chloe Chicoine – McCutcheon 545

Quincy Thomas – Brownsburg 512

Madi McCubbins – Monrovia 476

Courtney Jones – Terre Haute South 456

Mackenzie Martin – Martinsville 442

Kendall Meller – Brownsburg  442

Sydney Robinson – Brebeuf 436

Cecilia Bulmahn -Mt. Vernon 433

Katie Egenolf – Center Grove 427

Morgan Howard – Whitko 417

Alexis Broyles – Kankakee Valley 415

Kylie VanHoy – Loogootee 409

McKenna Layden Northwestern 400

ASSISTS

Naija Gadis -Brebeuf 1122           

Macie Bowden – Wapahani 1110

Emma Sandlin -Eastern  1064

Marina Gronkiewicz – Munster 1051

Emilee Hill – Yorktown 1020

Grace Reynolds – Martinsville 979            

Rachel Rossman – Crown Point 958          

Gracie Leffler – Shelbyville 958  

Ella Bostic – Carmel 956

Allie Shondell – McCutcheon 940

Rylee Ugen – Mt. Vernon 940

Peiper Hesson – Plainfield 917   

Avery Hales -Warsaw 911

Mia Loyd – Terre Haute South 910

Amanda Allen – Wawasee 875    

Emma Fleck – New Prairie 872

Abby Marks – Silver Creek 859

Kendall Parker Alexandria-Monroe 842

ACES

Emily Stair – Columbus Christian 141        

Lizzie Glassburn – South Newton 101

Emma Clark -Cowan 100

Hannah Johnston -Seton Catholic 96       

Kearsten Perdue – Blue River Valley 95

Kayla Jones -Columbus Christian 94         

Emily Bell- Frontier 91   

Macy Bruton -Crawfordsville 89

Amanda Quilhot – Traders Point Christian 89        

Camryn Wise – Wapahani 86       

Lexi Cripe – South Newton 82

Lexi Conaster Monroe Central 81

Sarah Morton – Munster 80

Emily Yates -Tecumseh 78

Zoey Dickson – North Putnam 76

Taylor Harsin Madison 74             

Jaylee Hayes -Linton-Stockton 74

Reegan Thomas – Covenant Christian 74

Peiper Hesson – Plainfield 73

Kamzi Gross -Trinity Lutheran 73               

Keira Moore – Castle 73

Kelsie Bowling – Lakeland 73

Lydia Reichley – Seton Catholic 73

Morgan Howard – Whitko 73      

BLOCKS

Kelsey Smith – Hamilton Heights 271

Jordan Fryman -Hamilton Heights 239    

Lynzi Heimlich – North White 155

Carly Bolser -Mississinewa 132

Linzie Wernert – Lanesville 127  

Ashlee Schram – Tipton 121

Olivia Goze – LaVille  116               

Karolynn Phillips – Lanesville 115

Lexi Hayden -Hamilton Heights 113          

Abigail Ratts – Salem 112

Caroline Haas – Castle 108

Ella Scott – Plainfield 108

Alaina Thorne – Washington 107

Maddie Pruitt -Hagerstown 103

Imani Stokes – Warren Central 100

DIGS

Alyssa Browning -Tri-Central 828

Andie Clark -Hauser 778

Lainey Armes – Tipton 716

Emma Halter – Roncalli 680          

Megan Bogemann – Waldron 622

Julia Sanders – Triton Central 619

Sarah Morton – Munster 588

Nicholle Bradach – Indiana School for the Deaf 578

Lesley Marshall – La Porte 573

Kyla Willis – North Putnam 564

Kiera Aguirre – Fort Wayne Snider 562

LonDynn Betts Fort Wayne Concordia 539

Kamzi Gross -Trinity Lutheran 529

Brooke Fields – Union County 529

Molly Urban -Martinsville 519    

Hannah Evenson – Hammond Bishop Noll 518

Reese Baker – Wapahani 513

Ella Hemmings – Brownsburg 504