BRANDON BAKER, MATER DEI (CALIFORNIA)-UNCOMMITTED

DEANDRE CARTER, MATER DEI (CALIFORNIA) -UNCOMMITTED

ISENDRE AHFUA – O’DEA (WASHINGTON) – UNCOMMITTED

MAX ANDERSON – REEDY (FRISCO, TEXAS) – TENNESSEE

LIAM ANDREWS – DEXTER (MASSACHUSETTS) – PENN STATE

DEONTAE ARMSTRONG – ST. EDWARD (OHIO) – OHIO STATE

DEVONTAE ARMSTRONG – ST. EDWARD (OHIO) – OHIO STATE

ISAIAH AUTRY – ITAWAMBA AGRICULTURAL (MISSISSIPPI) – OKLAHOMA

JADEN BALL – BLOOM-CARROLL (OHIO) – PURDUE

RAY’QUAN BELL – WESTFIELD (TEXAS) – HOUSTON

EAGAN BOYER – HOUGH (NORTH CAROLINA) – PENN STATE

LOGAN BRIX – LOGAN-MAGNOLIA (IOWA) – UNCOMMITTED

DAVIN BROOKS – CLACKAMAS (OREGON) – OREGON

EUGENE BROOKS – SIERRA CANYON (CALIFORNIA) – UNCOMMITTED

ZIRON BROWN – BAY (MISSISSIPPI) – STANFORD

DANIEL CALHOUN – WALTON (GEORGIA) – GEORGIA

ETHAN CALLOWAY – LAKE NORMAN (NORTH CAROLINA) – LSU

TALAN CHANDLER – NEVADA (MISSOURI) – COLORADO

IDRYS COTTON – PLYMOUTH (MICHIGAN) – NORTHWESTERN

COOPER COUSINS – MCDOWELL (PENNSYLVANIA) – PENN STATE

FOX CRADER – EVERGREEN (WASHINGTON) – OREGON

DANIEL CRUZ – RICHLAND (TEXAS) – TEXAS

JONATHAN DANIELS – PINE FOREST (FLORIDA) – FLORIDA STATE

NYLER DANIELS – BERGEN CATHOLIC (NEW JERSEY) – GEORGIA

ELLIS DAVIS – PROSPER (TEXAS) – TEXAS TECH

WESTON DAVIS – BEAUMONT UNITED (TEXAS) – TEXAS A&M

ANDREW DENNIS – MT. PLEASANT (MICHIGAN) – MICHIGAN STATE

COEN ECHOLS – KATY (TEXAS) – TEXAS A&M

MARQUES EASLEY – KANKAKEE (ILLINOIS) – GEORGIA

TRENT FERGUSON – WEST SALEM (OREGON) – OREGON

PAKI FINAU – OAK HILLS (CALIFORNIA) – WASHINGTON

WALTCLAIRE FLYNN, JR. – GRAYSON (GEORGIA) – UCF

CODY FOX – EAST BUCHANAN (IOWA) – IOWA

BLAKE FRANKS – GREENVILLE (SOUTH CAROLINA) – SOUTH CAROLINA

BLAKE FRAZIER – VANDEGRIFT (TEXAS) – MICHIGAN

ASHTON FUNK – KATY TOMPKINS (TEXAS) – TEXAS A&M

ISAIAH GARCIA – CORNER CANYON (UTAH) – UNCOMMITTED

GAGE GINTHER – FOSSIL RIDGE (COLORADO) – TENNESSEE

KAI GREER – MARVIN RIDGE (NORTH CAROLINA) – STANFORD

JAKE GUARNERA – PONTE VEDRA (FLORIDA) – MICHIGAN

CALEB HACKLEMAN – PLEASANT GROVE (TEXAS) – OKLAHOMA STATE

LUKE HAMILTON – AVON (OHIO) – MICHIGAN

DONOVAN HARBOUR – CATHOLIC MEMORIAL (WISCONSIN) – PENN STATE

MARCUS HARRISON – ST. FRANCIS (HAMBURG, NEW YORK) – GEORGIA

HOLTON HENDRIX – LUBBOCK COOPER (TEXAS) – TEXAS TECH

KEVIN HEYWOOD – POPE JOHN PAUL II (PENNSYLVANIA) – WISCONSIN

TYE HYLTON – OVIEDO (FLORIDA) – FLORIDA STATE

CALEB HOLMES – CREEKSIDE (GEORGIA) – PITTSBURGH

DONTRELL HOLT – JOPLIN (MISSOURI) – IOWA STATE

RYAN HOWERTON – ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI (MARYLAND) – MARYLAND

JOSEPH IONATA – CALVARY CHRISTIAN (FLORIDA) – ALABAMA

MANASSE ITETE – MODESTO CENTRAL CATHOLIC (CALIFORNI) – USC

BLAKE IVY – CLEAR SPRINGS (TEXAS) – UNCOMMITTED

DESMOND JACKSON – WEST FORSYTH (NORTH CAROLINA) – NORTH CAROLINA

DEREK JENSEN – ARROWHEAD (WISCONSIN) – WISCONSIN

DALLIN JOHNSON – SPRINGVILLE (UTAH) – BYU

PETER JONES – MALVERN PREP (PENNSYLVANIA) – NOTRE DAME

NATE KIBBLE – ATASCOCITA (TEXAS) – TEXAS

ANTHONIE KNAPP – ROSWELL (GEORGIA) – NOTRE DAME

GUERBY LAMBERT – CATHOLIC MEMORIAL (MASSACHUSETTS) – UNCOMMITTED

KHAYREE LEE, JR. – JOHN EHRET (LOUISIANA) – LSU

JIMOTHY LEWIS – IMG ACADEMY (FLORIDA) – MISSISSIPPI STATE

KASEN LONG – SHALLOWATER (TEXAS) – TEXAS TECH

EMERSON MANDELL – IRONDALE (MINNESOTA) – WISCONSIN

ROBBY MARTIN – HUNTINGTON (WEST VIRGINIA) – UNCOMMITTED

JACQAWN MCROY – CLAY-CHALKVILLE (ALABAMA) – OREGON

IAN MOORE – NEW PALESTINE (INDIANA) – OHIO STATE

MARC NAVE – TOLEDO CENTRAL CATHOLIC (OHIO) – OHIO STATE

WILL NOLAN – HERSEY (ILLINOIS) – IOWA

JANI NORWOOD – EASTERN RANDOLPH (NORTH CAROLINA) – NORTH CAROLINA

RONAN O’CONNELL – PAGE (TENNESSEE) – CLEMSON

EDDY PIERRE-LOUIS – TAMPA CATHOLIC (FLORIDA) – UNCOMMITTED

DERYC PLAZZ – MANDARIN (FLORIDA) – MIAMI (FLORIDA)

CASEY POE – LINDALE (TEXAS) – ALABAMA

JACOB PONTON – DRIPPING SPRINGS (TEXAS) – TEXAS TECH

STYLES PRESCOD – HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN (INDIANA) – NOTRE DAME

KAM PRINGLE – WOODLAND (SOUTH CAROLINA) – SOUTH CAROLINA

CALEB PYFROM – OMAHA CENTRAL (NEBRASKA) – ILLINOIS

GIBSON PYLE – KLEIN CAIN (TEXAS) – NEBRASKA

CLINTON RICHARD – HIRAM (GEORGIA) – WAKE FOREST

WILLIAMS ROBERTS – ST. THOMAS AQUINAS (FLORIDA) – UNCOMMITTED

BEN ROEBUCK – ST. EDWARD (OHIO) – MICHIGAN

ANDREW ROSINSKI – CREEKVIEW (GEORGIA) – NORTH CAROLINA

NATHAN ROY – MUKWONAGO (WISCONSIN) – MINNESOTA

MAKAI SAINA – ARLINGTON MARTIN (TEXAS) – USC

WILLIAM SANDERS – BROOKWOOD (ALABAMA) – ALABAMA

WILLIAM SATTERWHITE – ARCHBISHOP HOBAN (OHIO) – TENNESSEE

MARK SCHROLLER – MISSION VIEJO (CALIFORNIA) UCLA

NAVARRO SCHUNKE – BRANDON VALLEY (SOUTH DAKOTA) – UNCOMMITTED

JORDAN SEATON – IMG ACADEMY (FLORIDA) – UNCOMMITTED

ABA SELM – SIMON KENTON (KENTUCKY) – KENTUCKY

GARRETT SEXTON – ARROWHEAD (WISCONSIN) – PENN STATE

BRADLEY SMITH – COLLEGE PARK (GEORGIA) – DUKE

JENSEN SOMERVILLE – LEHI (UTAH) – UCLA

ANDREW SPRAGUE – ROCKHURST (KANSAS) – MICHIGAN

TOBIAS STEPPES – LANCASTER (TEXAS) – TCU

JUSTIN TAUANUU – HUNTINGTON BEACH (CALIFORNIA) – STANFORD

PRESTON TAUMUA – WAIPAHU (HAWAII) – NEBRASKA

JOSIAH THOMPSON – DILLON (SOUTH CAROLINA) – SOUTH CAROLINA

ELYJAH THURMON – BRADWELL INSTITUTE (GEORGIA) – UNCOMMITTED

MICHAEL UINI – COPPERAS COVE (TEXAS) – GEORGIA

GABE VANSICKLE – COOPERSVILLE (MICHIGAN) – NORTHWESTERN

MASON WADE – LOUDOUN VALLEY (VIRGINIA) – DUKE

BARRY WALKER – CRISP COUNTY (GEORGIA) – UAB

BENNETT WARREN – FORT BEND CHRISTIAN (TEXAS) – UNCOMMITTED

MICHAEL WATKINS – APOLLO (ARIZONA) – ARIZONA

JOHN WAYNE OLIVER – CHRIST PRESBYTERIAN ACADEMY (TENNESSEE) – MISSISSIPPI

FLETCHER WESTPHAL – TUSCARORA (VIRGINIA) – FLORIDA

ORY WILLIAMS – SAN MARCOS (TEXAS) – UNCOMMITTED

JASON ZANDAMELA – CLEARWATER ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL (FLORIDA) – USC