4A

FIRST TEAM       

Quinci Thomas  Brownsburg High School

Natalie Niehaus  Castle High School

Gabby Dean       Columbus East High School

Lauren Harden   Hamilton Southeastern HS

Chloe Chicoine  McCutcheon High School

Raegan Burns     McCutcheon High School

Cecilia Bulmahn Mt Vernon High School

Haley Melby       Munster High School

Emily Hickey       Penn High School

Macy Hatkevich Penn High School

Keira Moore       Penn High School

Grace Purichia   Providence High School

Emma Halter      Roncalli High School

Emilee Hill           Yorktown High School

SECOND TEAM 

Kendall Meller   Brownsburg High School

Ella Bostic            Carmel High School

Katie Egenolf     Center Grove High School

Rachel Rossman Crown Point High School

Ava Vickeres      Fishers High School

Grace Reynolds Martinsville High School

Allie Shondell     McCutcheon High School

Avery Ross-         Pendleton Heights High School

Janet Moala        Penn High School

Ava Utterback   Plainfield High School

Olivia Murphy   Roncalli High School

Sarah Lezon        Roncalli High School

Olivia Fish            Seymour High School

Courtney Jones Terre Haute South Vigo

Assistant Coach of the Year Terry Sweasy (Columbus East HS)

State Coach of the Year Dan Watson (Castle High School)

3A

FIRST TEAM       

Emma McMahon  Bellmont Senior High School

Meg Saalfrank   Bellmont Senior High School

Sydney Robinson  Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Delaney Seaman  Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Lola Schumacher Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Reagan Nuss Brownstown Central High School

Kristin Bobay      F.W. Bishop Dwenger High School

Eva Hudson        F.W. Bishop Dwenger High School

Kiki Brown           Silver Creek High School

Abby Marks        Silver Creek High School

Elle Patterson    Tri-West Senior High School              

Camryn Wise      Wapahani High School

Chloe Cook         Wapahani High School

Tori Kristine Woods  West  Lafayette Jr/Sr High School

SECOND TEAM 

Morgan Gaerte Angola High School

Dylan DeCoursey  Barr Reeve Jr.-Sr. High School

Paige Busick       Bellmont Senior High School

Sienna Foster     Benton Central Jr-Sr High School

Naija Gadis         Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Maddie Siegel    Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Lexa Zimmerman F.W. Bishop Dwenger High School

Londynn Betts   F.W. Concordia Lutheran High School

Morgan Ostrowski Garrett High School

Josie Nobbe  Greensburg High School

Payton Rolfsen  Leo High School

Abby Kesler        Muncie Burris Laboratory School

Macy Lee Lengacher  NorthWood High School

Lindsay Springer  Tri-West Senior High School

Assistant Coach of the Year Heather Germann (Bellmont High School)

State Coach of the Year Craig Krull (Bellmont High School)

2A

FIRST TEAM       

Angelina Majchrowicz    Andrean High School

Marin Sanchez  Andrean High School

Cadee Notter     Covenant Christian High School

Sydney Stutsman Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Gentry Warrick  Linton-Stockton High School,

Alexis Baney       Madison-Grant High School

Daya Greene     Madison-Grant High School

Julia Fullop          North Posey Sr High School

Ava Smith            Park Tudor School

Allison Daves     Scecina Memorial School

Carlie Sealscott South Adams High School

Kaybree Oxley   Tecumseh Jr-Sr High School

Maddie Hawkins Western Boone High School

Taylor Baker       Winchester Community High School

SECOND TEAM 

Taylor Stinefield Alexandria-Monroe High School

Madison Kmetz Andrean High School

Danielle Newport Covenant Christian High School

Bella Dart Covenant Christian High school

Jaleigh Crawford Elwood Community High School

Brea Garber       Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Holli Klettheimer Frankton Jr-Sr High School

Gwen Dyer Knightstown High School

Sophia Kirschner Park Tudor High School

Abigail McCoy,  Scecina Memorial School

Bailey Keusch    Southridge High School

Julia Sanders      Triton Central High School

Caitlyn Campbell Winchester Community High School

Gena Moore Winchester Community High School

Assistant Coach of the Year Jacqi Suthard (Linton-Stockton HS)

State Coach of the Year Laura Bragg (Western Boone HS)

1A

FIRST TEAM       

Gracie Lowry      Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School

Emi Isom             Daleville JrSr High School

Regan Wilson     Indpls. Lutheran High School

Sophia Foster     Kouts MiddleHigh School

Kaitlyn Kuckkan Lafayette Central Catholic

Racel Vorst         Lafayette Central Catholic

Grace Roch         Lafayette Central Catholic

Haley Kruse        Lakewood Park Christian School

Jocelyn Strange Loogootee JrSr High School

Kylie VanHoy     Loogootee JrSr High School

Hailey Elizabeth Cripe     Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Ruthie Bingham Trinity Lutheran High School

Bailey Tabeling  Trinity Lutheran High School

Kamzi Gross       Trinity Lutheran High School

SECOND TEAM 

Emily Rachel Cox Cambridge City Lincoln HS

Amber Cruser    Covington Community

Julia Andreassa Daleville JrSr High School

Allie Maire Boyer Blackhawk Christian Academy

Emma Segal        Frontier Jr-Sr High School

Andie Clark         Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Kassidy Boener Lafayette Central Catholic

Annie Haan         Lafayette Central Catholic

Taylor Cripe        South Newton High School

Lexi Cripe            South Newton High School

Leigh Carnes      Springs Valley High School

Stella Kleffman Trinity Lutheran High School

Kylie Antrim       Wes-Del  High School

Tori Clements    Wes-Del  High School

Assistant Coach of the Year Leslie Summer (Loogootee High School)

State Coach of the Year Brad McCarter (Lafayette Central Catholic)