BOYS

3A BOYS

1. CARMEL

2. ZIONSVILLE

3. FISHERS

4. HAMILTON SE

5. NOBLESVILLE

6. COLUMBUS NORTH

7. CHESTERTON

8. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH

9. PIKE

10. WARSAW

11. PERRY MERIDIAN

12. CASTLE

13. GOSHEN

14. PENN

15. BROWNSBURG

16. ELKHART

17. VALPARAISO

18. MUNSTER

19. NORTHROP

20. WESTFIELD

2A BOYS

1. WEST LAFAYETTE

2. BREBEUF JESUIT

3. EV. MEMORIAL

4. CANTERBURY

5. MISHAWAKA MARIAN

6. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN (INDPLS)

7. SPEEDWAY

8. BREMEN

9. CULVER ACADEMIES

10. BISHOP DWENGER

11. HERITAGE HILLS

12. SB ST. JOSEPH

13. CONCORDIA LUTHERAN

14. PROVIDENCE

15. GREENCASTLE

16. GUERIN CATHOLIC

17. WASHINGTON COMMUNITY

18. CASCADE

19. FRANKFORT

20. NORTHWOOD

1A BOYS

1. WESTVIEW

2. UNIVERSITY

3. PARK TUDOR

4. FAITH CHRISTIAN

5. CARROLL (FLORA)

6. SWITZERLAND COUNTY

7. KOUTS

8. SOUTH KNOX

9. FOREST PARK

10. PROVIDENCE CRISTO REY

11. BETHANY CHRISTIAN

12. SOUTHWESTERN (HANOVER)

13. COVENANT CHRISTIAN (INDPLS)

14. WHEELER

15. BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN

16. NORTH WHITE

17. SOUTHWESTERN (SHELBY)

18. OLDENBURG ACADEMY

19. NORTH PUTNAM

20. SHAWE MEMORIAL

GIRLS

3A GIRLS

1. NOBLESVILLE

2. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

3. CARMEL

4. ZIONSVILLE

5. SAINT JOSEPH

6. CASTLE

7. CENTER GROVE

8. CATHEDRAL

9. FISHERS

10. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH

11. REITZ

12. CROWN POINT

13. HOMESTEAD

14. CHESTERTON

15. WESTFIELD

16. NORTH CENTRAL

17. EAST CENTRAL

18. WARSAW

19. MT. VERNON

20. LAKE CENTRAL

2A GIRLS

1. EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL

2. BREBEUF

3. MISHAWAKA MARIAN

4. CHATARD

5. BISHOP DWENGER

6. GUERIN CATHOLIC

7. TRI WEST

8. LEO

9. BELLMONT

10. SILVER CREEK

11. HANOVER CENTRAL

12. GIBSON SOUTHERN

13. HAMILTON HEIGHTS

14. LAWRENCEBURG

15. NORTHWOOD

16. WEST LAFAYETTE

17. JASPER

18. BATESVILLE

19. NORTHWESTERN

20. WESTERN

1A GIRLS

1. PARK TUDOR

2. PROVIDENCE

3. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN

4. MATER DEI

5. EVANSVILLE CHRISTIAN

6. ANDREAN

7. FAITH CHRISTIAN

8. COVENANT CHRISTIAN

9. SWITZERLAND COUNTY

10. OLDENBURG

11. FW CANTERBURY

12. ARGOS

13. WESTVIEW

14. TRINITY

15. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN

16. NORTHEAST DUBOIS

17. FOREST PARK

18. MUNCIE BURRIS

19. BENTON CENTRAL

20. DEMOTTE CHRISTIAN