BOYS

3A BOYS

1. ZIONSVILLE

2. CHESTERTON

3. NOBLESVILLE

4. HAMILTON SE

5. CARMEL

6. FISHERS

7. COLUMBUS NORTH

8. CASTLE

9. VALPARAISO

10. PENN

11. PERRY MERIDIAN

12. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH

13. WARSAW

14. LAKE CENTRAL

15. PIKE

16. MUNSTER

17. ELKHART

18. WESTFIELD

19. GOSHEN

20. CENTER GROVE

2A BOYS

1. WEST LAFAYETTE

2. EV. MEMORIAL

3. BREBEUF JESUIT

4. CANTERBURY

5. MISHAWAKA MARIAN

6. CONCORDIA LUTHERAN

7. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN (INDPLS)

8. CULVER ACADEMIES

9. SPEEDWAY

10. SB ST. JOSEPH

11. BREMEN

12. BISHOP DWENGER

13. HERITAGE HILLS

14. GUERIN CATHOLIC

15. LAWRENCEBURG

16. PROVIDENCE

17. YORKTOWN

18. BATESVILLE

19. CASCADE

20. LEO

1A BOYS

1. PARK TUDOR

2. WESTVIEW

3. UNIVERSITY

4. FAITH CHRISTIAN

5. CARROLL (FLORA)

6. KOUTS

7. FOREST PARK

8. COVENANT CHRISTIAN (INDPLS)

9. SWITZERLAND COUNTY

10. SOUTH KNOX

11. PROVIDENCE CRISTO REY

12. NORTH WHITE

13. BETHANY CHRISTIAN

14. SOUTHWESTERN (HANOVER)

15. WHEELER

16. OLDENBURG ACADEMY

17. LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC

18. NORTH PUTNAM

19. SOUTHWESTERN (SHELBY)

20. BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN

GIRLS

3A GIRLS

1. NOBLESVILLE

2. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

3. CARMEL

4. CASTLE

5. SAINT JOSEPH

6. CENTER GROVE

7. ZIONSVILLE

8. CATHEDRAL

9. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH

10. HOMESTEAD

11. EVANSVILLE REITZ

12. CHESTERTON

13. FISHERS

14. CROWN POINT

15. EAST CENTRAL

16. NORTH CENTRAL

17. WESTFIELD

18. MT VERNON

19. WARSAW

20. LAKE CENTRAL

2A GIRLS

1. EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL

2. BREBEUF JESUIT

3. MISHAWAKA MARIAN

4. CHATARD

5. GUERIN CATHOLIC

6. BISHOP DWENGER

7. TRI WEST

8. LEO

9. BELLMONT

10. SILVER CREEK

11. LAWRENCEBURG

12. HANOVER CENTRAL

13. BATESVILLE

14. GIBSON SOUTHERN

15. WEST LAFAYETTE

16. NORTHWESTERN

17. HAMILTON HEIGHTS

18. HERITAGE HILLS

19. NORTHWOOD

20. JASPER

1A GIRLS

1. PARK TUDOR

2. PROVIDENCE

3. HERITAGE CHRISTIAN

4. EVANSVILLE CHRISTIAN

5. FAITH CHRISTIAN

6. MATER DEI

7. ANDREAN

8. OLDENBURG

9. SWITZERLAND COUNTY

10. TRINITY

11. WESTVIEW

12. COVENANT CHRISTIAN

13. ARGOS

14. FW CANTERBURY

15. FW BLACKHAWK

16. NORTHEAST DUBOIS

17. DEMOTTE CHRISTIAN

18. FOREST PARK

19. MUNCIE BURRIS

20. SULLIVAN