LAKE CENTRAL SECTIONAL

Lake Central (12-13) at Munster (21-4)

PORTAGE SECTIONAL

Portage (17-8) at Chesterton (25-0)

PLYMOUTH SECTIONAL

Michigan City (16-8) vs. South Bend Adams (13-12)

ELKHART SECTIONAL

Penn (22-2) vs. Concord (13-10)

DEKALB SECTIONAL

Fort Wayne Snider (17-7) vs. Fort Wayne Northrop (14-10)

HUNTINGTON SECTIONAL

Homestead (21-5) vs. Fort Wayne South (14-10)

LOGANSPORT SECTIONAL

Lafayette Jeff (21-4) vs. Kokomo (16-7)

NOBLESVILLE SECTIONAL

Carmel (18-5) vs. Westfield (20-6)

GREENFIELD SECTIONAL

New Palestine (19-6) vs. Mount Vernon (Fortville) (21-2)

NORTH CENTRAL SECTIONAL

Lawrence North (17-6) vs. Indianapolis Cathedral (21-6)

BEN DAVIS SECTIONAL

Southport (14-11) at Ben Davis (20-6)

TH NORTH SECTIONAL

Terre Haute North (22-4) at Avon (9-15)

GREENWOOD SECTIONAL

Franklin (10-14) vs. Center Grove (11-12)

MARTINSVILLE SECTIONAL

Bloomington North (21-3) vs. Bloomington South (19-7)

SEYMOUR SECTIONAL

Jeffersonville (9-11) vs. Floyd Central (19-4)

NORTH SECTIONAL

Evansville Harrison (11-11) at Evansville North (15-10)

HANOVER SECTIONAL

Calumet (14-9) vs. Lighthouse CPA (7-12)

KANK. VALLEY SECTIONAL

New Prairie (6-17) vs. Culver Academy (17-7)

MARIAN SECTIONAL

Mishawaka Marian (20-3) at John Glenn (24-1)

MACONAQUAH SECTIONAL

Benton Central (15-10) vs. Peru (19-2)

WAWASEE SECTIONAL

Wawasee (9-14) at NorthWood (23-2)

GARRETT SECTIONAL

Leo (18-5) vs. Fort Wayne Concordia (13-11)

NORWELL SECTIONAL

Norwell (21-4) at Oak Hill (18-5)

NEW CASTLE SECTIONAL

Jay County (21-4) vs. Yorktown (9-14)

GAME TIME: 7:30 pm ET, New Castle.

FRANKFORT SECTIONAL

Tri-West (15-9) vs. Danville (19-5)

EDGEWOOD SECTIONAL

Brownstown Central (21-3) vs. Northview (17-9)

LEBANON SECTIONAL

Brebeuf Jesuit (17-7) vs. Guerin Catholic (14-10)

SPEEDWAY SECTIONAL

Beech Grove (17-6) vs. Indianapolis Washington (18-8)

CONNERSVILLE SECTIONAL

Lawrenceburg (19-7) vs. Franklin County (18-5)

SALEM SECTIONAL

North Harrison (18-3) vs. Scottsburg (16-8)

PRINCETON SECTIONAL

Sullivan (22-2) vs. Pike Central (11-12)

BOONVILLE SECTIONAL

Evansville Memorial (13-10) vs. Evansville Bosse (16-9)

WHITING SECTIONAL

Hammond Noll (10-12) vs. Lake Station (21-3)

NORTH JUDSON SECTIONAL

Westville (16-8) at North Judson (20-5)

WESTVIEW SECTIONAL

Central Noble (24-2) vs. Eastside (25-1)

BLUFFTON SECTIONAL

Fort Wayne Blackhawk (21-4) vs. Adams Central (16-7)

WINAMAC SECTIONAL

Lewis Cass (13-11) vs. Rensselaer Central (11-12)

WESTERN BOONE SECTIONAL

Rossville (13-10) vs. Carroll (Flora) (21-1)

TIPTON SECTIONAL

Madison-Grant (14-10) at Tipton (16-6)

ALEXANDRIA SECTIONAL

Lapel (13-11) vs. Monroe Central (23-0)

HAGERSTOWN SECTIONAL

Northeastern (19-5) vs. Eastern Hancock (19-5)

PARK TUDOR SECTIONAL

Heritage Christian (12-11) vs. University (14-9)

SOUTH PUTNAM SECTIONAL

Parke Heritage (16-9) vs. Southmont (18-6)

SOUTH RIPLEY SECTIONAL

South Ripley (13-10) at Triton Central (12-11)

SOUTHWESTERN SECTIONAL

Providence (16-6) at Southwestern (Hanover) (17-7)

GAME TIME: 7:30 pm ET, Southwestern.

TELL CITY SECTIONAL

Eastern (Pekin) (18-5) vs. Paoli (15-9)

NORTH KNOX SECTIONAL

South Knox (15-8) vs. Linton-Stockton (21-4)

SOUTHRIDGE SECTIONAL

North Posey (16-6) vs. Forest Park (13-10)

KOUTS SECTIONAL

Marquette Catholic (13-10) vs. Gary 21st Century (20-4)

TRITON SECTIONAL

Argos (17-5) at Triton (17-7)

FREMONT SECTIONAL

Elkhart Christian (13-10) at Fremont (16-8)

TRI-COUNTY SECTIONAL

North White (20-3) vs. Pioneer (9-15)

SOUTHERN WELLS SECTIONAL

Southwood (13-11) vs. Lakeland Christian (15-10)

ATTICA SECTIONAL

North Vermillion (9-15) vs. Lafayette Central Catholic (16-9)

WES-DEL SECTIONAL

Liberty Christian (16-9) vs. Daleville (14-9)

BLUE RIVER SECTIONAL

Blue River (14-10) at Randolph Southern (13-12)

WRV SECTIONAL

Bloomfield (19-6) vs. North Central (Farmersburg) (15-8)

BETHESDA SECTIONAL

Bethesda Christian (16-6) at Indianapolis Metropolitan (12-12)

LUTHERAN SECTIONAL

Greenwood Christian (17-9) at Indianapolis Lutheran (17-5)

SOUTHWESTERN SECTIONAL

Jac-Cen-Del (19-5) vs. Hauser (11-13)

BORDEN SECTIONAL

Borden (15-7) at Christian Academy (12-13)

EDINBURGH SECTIONAL

West Washington (11-13) at Edinburgh (21-3)

LOOGOOTEE SECTIONAL

North Daviess (22-3) vs. Barr-Reeve (17-7)

SPRINGS VALLEY SECTIONAL

Northeast Dubois (8-15) at Springs Valley (21-3)