FIRST TEAM

NOAH REINHART FISHERS

JOSE ESCALANTE SPEEDWAY

PALMER AULT NOBLESVILLE

DECLAN WHEELER WESTFIELD

SPENCER HOLLAND NOBLESVILLE

KAMERYN CLOUS ZIONSVILLE

KEIJI NAKAMAE FISHERS

KYLE ALB CROWN POINT

RYAN O’DELL CHESTERTON

BRADY HORN NOBLESVILLE

GIANLUCA SCALZO MUNSTER

GABE STAGGS HERITAGE HILLS

JACKSON MITCHELL CASTLE

MICAH WIELAND NORTHRIDGE

CHRISTOPHER QUISENBERRY COLUMBUS EAST

SAED ANABTAWI CANTERBURY

ANDREW CAITO CARMEL

TYLER MARCH FISHERS

SECOND TEAM

GABE INGLE NOBLESVILLE

LUKE KEGERREIS RONCALLI

AERIK TANNIS HIGHLAND

JD KERBER FOREST PARK

JARICK AGUILAR NORTHROP

EVAN HUDAK EVANSVILLE MEMORIAL

GERMAN MENDIVIL ELKHART

GARRETT KLEFEKER COLUMBIA CITY

JAXSON HUNDT MISHAWAKA MARIAN

ELIJAH MACKE CONCORDIA LUTHERAN

EJ DREHER VALPARAISO

STEFAN BAHAMONDE LAWRENCE CENTRAL

JOSEPH RODEN EAST CENTRAL

EVAN DAWDY HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN

JORGE CUAYA LAWRENCE NORTH

CONNOR DORA CARMEL

GUS DICKMAN NEW ALBANY

JOEL “ALEX” RUSSELL CATHEDRAL

THIRD TEAM

3RD TEAM ALL STATE

GEORGE PAPPAS ZIONSVILLE

DALTON BLANKENBAKER PENN

BRYAN GUERRERO ELKHART

DONOVAN DOOLITTLE CANTERBURY

TREY PLACE SOUTH BEND ST. JOSEPH

AJ JACKLIN ZIONSVILLE

MILES RESHETAR CASTLE

PHILIP KEGBEH PERRY MERIDIAN

STEFAN BOES BREBEUF

AUSTIN PACHECO WEST LAFAYETTE

JOSH WESSELING CATHEDRAL

CHARLIE STUMP FISHERS

BILLY HOKE PROVIDENCE

DREW COCHRAN NOBLESVILLE

JIM MCMURRAY EVANSVILLE NORTH

CONNOR MCKENNA SOUTH BEND ADAMS

HENRY TORRES WEST NOBLE

BRAYDEN DOLL NOBLESVILLE

HONORABLE MENTION

DIEGO CAMPOS NORTHRIDGE

CESAR MORALES PIKE

ALEX ALVARADO BREMEN

RAINEY BIGGERSTAFF AVON

QUENTIN ENYEART LAKE CENTRAL

ZACH MARTIN CARDINAL RITTER

JACOB PERKINS CHESTERTON

BAENAN MCKEOWN CARMEL

JACK ISROFF VALPARAISO

NOAH VACHON FRANKLIN CENTRAL

LIAM GRIMES CHESTERTON

JOHN HALVORSEN GREENFIELD-CENTRAL

JOEL GOMEZ KANKAKEE VALLEY

KEVIN MIDENCE MIDDENE PIKE

BEN PUCH LAKE CENTRAL

JOE SLOAN PLAINFIELD

LUKE BENNER MCCUTCHEON

COLIN NUGENT CASTLE

LUCAS CIOCCA BISHOP DWENGER

QUINCY RAINEY NEW ALBANY

DOMINIC CRUZ BISHOP DWENGER

SANDRO SMITH BLOOMINGTON NORTH

PETER DUBIE PARK TUDOR

TYLER BOYD WASHINGTON COMMUNITY

KOLTON FOSTER HUNTINGTON NORTH

SEBASTIAN BRENA-OCHOA BLOOMINGTON SOUTH

ABEL LEON LOGANSPORT

ANTHONY JOHNSON COLUMBUS NORTH

ADEN LOVELACE YORKTOWN

GRIFFIN ATKISON FRANKLIN CO

COACH OF THE YEAR

KEN DOLLASKE NOBLESVILLE

PLAYER OF THE YEAR

PALMER AULT NOBLESVILLE