MAX PREPS

PASSING

#NamePosYdsYds/GCompAttPctTDIntRateGP
1Alan Karrfalt – Sr
Covington
QB, DB2113352.2175280.625266107.66
2Nicholas Patterson – Jr
Mooresville
QB, LB1753292.2109153.712234137.96
3J’Uan Swanson – Sr
Ben Davis (Indianapolis)
QB1686281.0127195.651151096.76
4Clark Barrett – Sr
Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette)
QB1683280.5104171.608133111.86
5Carson Clark – Sr
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
QB1534255.798148.662182134.46
6Anthony Garzolini – Sr
South Vermillion (Clinton)
QB1519253.292140.657158114.06
7Brady Allen – Sr
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
QB1451241.893124.750220152.96
8Angel Nelson – Sr
Merrillville
QB1405234.26798.684181146.56
9Scott Ballentine – So
Andrean (Merrillville)
QB1385230.8118177.667134105.36
10Riley Palmeter – Sr
Edinburgh
QB, LB1380230.097182.533151082.76

RUSHING

#NamePosYdsYds/GYds/CarAtt
1Robert Lamar – Jr
Clarksville
1164194.08.3141
2Hayden Vinyard – Sr
Valparaiso
1159193.28.5137
3Noah Mungia – Jr
New Prairie (New Carlisle)
RB1121186.87.4152
4Peyton Chinn – Jr
Seeger (West Lebanon)
RB, LB1069178.26.9154
5Dylan Bryant – Sr
Western (Russiaville)
QB, CB1049174.87.8134
6Laban Davis – Sr
Eastside (Butler)
QB1037172.87.9131
7Logan Shoffner – So
Noblesville
RB, CB1036172.710.0104
8Alex Deming – So
Rochester
RB, MLB1023255.89.2111
9Cj Rogers – Sr
South Dearborn (Aurora)
RB, MLB995165.88.3120
10Kayden Cruz – Sr
South Newton (Kentland)
QB, SS979163.28.4116

RECEIVING

#NamePosYdsYds/GYds/RecRecLngTDGP
1Chrishon Mccray – Sr
Avon
WR, ATH885147.526.034116
2Duncan Keller – Jr
Covington
WR864144.012.76829136
3Colin Yancey – Jr
Madison
WR, ATH729121.515.8464476
4Brody Glenn – Sr
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
WR, FS686114.319.1366386
5Peyton Hawkins – Sr
South Vermillion (Clinton)
WR, DB683113.817.1407886
6Max Walters – Sr
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory (Indianapolis)
WR, CB657109.517.8376676
7Caleb Dewey – Jr
Edinburgh
WR, ATH656109.316.83986
8Jameson Coverstone – Sr
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
WR650108.322.4298296
9Logan Jackson – Sr
Mooresville
WR, DB624104.018.9337996
10Rory Gage heltsley – Sr
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
WR, K618103.017.735116

SCORING

#NamePosPtsPts/GTDFGPATSGP
1Lavarion Logan – Sr
Merrillville
RB, LB13021.7216
2Kyle Turanchick #12 – Jr
Oak Hill (Converse)
RB, QB11018.3186
3Hayden Vinyard – Sr
Valparaiso
10818.0186
4Trey Gibson – Jr
Hobart
RB, SB10217.0176
5Blayne Daniels – Sr
Union City
RB, LB10116.814136
6Eli Carter – Jr
Tipton
RB, CB9816.3166
7Conner Grimes – Sr
Springs Valley (French Lick)
WR, RB9619.2165
8Peyton Chinn – Jr
Seeger (West Lebanon)
RB, LB9616.0136
9Dylan Bryant – Sr
Western (Russiaville)
QB, CB9215.3156
10John Nabors – Jr
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)
RB, OLB9015.0156

TOTAL OFFENSE

#NamePosTot YdsYds/GPassRushRecGP
1Alan Karrfalt – Sr
Covington
QB, DB2448408.021133356
2Nicholas Patterson – Jr
Mooresville
QB, LB1946324.317531936
3Laban Davis – Sr
Eastside (Butler)
QB1907317.887010376
4J’Uan Swanson – Sr
Ben Davis (Indianapolis)
QB1803300.516861176
5Clark Barrett – Sr
Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette)
QB1738289.71683556
6Kayden Cruz – Sr
South Newton (Kentland)
QB, SS1708284.772997906
7Carson Clark – Sr
Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne)
QB1585264.21534516
8Clay Mcclelland – So
Charlestown
QB1582263.79396436
9Garrett Yoon – Sr
Lawrenceburg
QB1577262.811214566
10Brady Allen – Sr
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch)
QB1552258.714511016

TACKLES

#NamePosTot TcksTck/GSoloAsstTFLSacksGP
1Griffin Graham – Sr
Terre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute)
OLB, MLB9716.2217612.06
2James Kelly – Sr
Indian Creek (Trafalgar)
FB, TE8614.328583.03.06
3Kain Sotelo – Jr
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville)
WB, LB8313.863205.0.56
4Jordan Tolden – Sr
Bloomington South (Bloomington)
RB, MLB8213.754282.01.06
5Tyler Veach – Sr
Whitko (South Whitley)
TE, LB8113.554273.01.06
6Blayden Huber – Sr
West Central (Francesville)
RB, MLB8113.522592.06
7Steven Stephany – Sr
Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette)
FS, SS7913.250291.06
8Ethan Bowsman – Sr
Twin Lakes (Monticello)
WR, ILB7813.044342.06
9Westyn Pemberton – Sr
Martinsville
MLB, RB7813.032463.52.06
10Tylen Cunningham – Jr
Lawrence Central (Indianapolis)
7512.5502510.55.56

SACKS

#NamePosTot SacksSck/GYards LostHursGP
1Bryce Hodapp – Jr
Franklin County (Brookville)
OL, DE11.01.65167
2Jaden Marsh – Sr
Andrean (Merrillville)
DE10.01.76
3Zaven Koltookian – Sr
Concord (Elkhart)
MLB, OLB9.51.65946
4Ben Morris – Jr
Delta (Muncie)
DE, FB8.01.33656
5Keifer Wilson – Sr
Greencastle
WR, CB8.01.37046
6George Winfield – Sr
Calumet New Tech (Gary)
OL, DL7.01.465
7Tamir Woods – Jr
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis)
WR, OLB7.01.2886
8Jerry McBee – Sr
Owen Valley (Spencer)
DE, RB6.51.35
9Joshua Mickens – Jr
Lawrence Central (Indianapolis)
DT, DE6.51.1856
10Damarion Campbell – Jr
Bowman Academy (Gary)
MLB, RB6.03.03462

INTERCEPTIONS

#NamePosTot IntsInts/GYdsGP
1Austin Goodrich – Jr
Wheeler (Valparaiso)
FS, WR71.4715
2Zander Hall – Sr
Clinton Central (Michigantown)
TE, SS61.51024
3Josh Arntz – Jr
Columbia City
61.21315
4Kayden Cruz – Sr
South Newton (Kentland)
QB, SS61.0206
5Isaiah Wolf – Sr
Osceola Grace Eagles (Osceola)
DB, QB61.01176
6CJ Brown – Sr
Gary West Side (Gary)
WR, CB51.0405
7Markus Frazier – Sr
Columbus Crusaders (Galena)
RB, CB51.01615
8Connor George – Sr
Greencastle
RB, OLB50.806
9Khi Garcia – Jr
Grand Valley Christian Patriots (Byron Center)
41.3853
10Anthony Wood – Sr
Parke Heritage (Rockville)
FS, WR41.01324