South Bend Adams (3-6) at Goshen (4-5)

LaPorte (2-7) at Concord (8-1)

McCutcheon (1-7) at Zionsville (4-5)

Terre Haute North (3-6) at Indianapolis Cathedral (8-1)

Jeffersonville (3-5) at Floyd Central (3-6)

Lowell (6-3) at Highland (4-5)

Griffith (4-5) at Hobart (6-3)

South Bend Riley (1-5) at Kankakee Valley (3-6)

South Bend St. Joseph (2-7) at Logansport (5-2)

Plymouth (0-9) at New Prairie (7-2)

Culver Academy (6-3) at South Bend Clay (0-8)

DeKalb (1-8) at Wawasee (1-8)

Leo (9-0) at East Noble (6-2)

Northridge (5-4) at NorthWood (5-4)

Angola (2-7) at Columbia City (4-5)

Marion (4-4) at Fort Wayne Wayne (2-7)

Fort Wayne South (1-7) at Delta (4-5)

Jay County (3-6) at Mississinewa (6-2)

New Haven (4-5) at Huntington North (2-7)

Richmond (1-8) at Shelbyville (1-5)

Muncie Central (1-8) at Connersville (1-8)

Pendleton Heights (5-4) at Mount Vernon (Fortville) (8-1)

Greenfield-Central (6-3) at New Castle (2-7)

Indianapolis Chatard (5-4) at Frankfort (2-6)

Indianapolis Attucks (3-5) at Indianapolis Shortridge (2-4)

Beech Grove (3-6) at Lebanon (6-3)

Indianapolis Roncalli (9-0) at Western (6-3)

South Dearborn (6-3) at Madison (3-6)

Martinsville (5-4) at Silver Creek (5-3)

Mooresville (7-2) at Jennings County (1-8)

Greenwood (2-7) at East Central (7-2)

Evansville Memorial (7-2) at Evansville Harrison (2-7)

Evansville Reitz (3-6) at Boonville (2-6)

Northview (7-1) at Jasper (9-0)

Twin Lakes (2-7) at Hanover Central (8-1)

Calumet (6-3) at Knox (3-6)

Lakeland (3-6) at John Glenn (4-4)

West Noble (4-5) at Jimtown (7-2)

Mishawaka Marian (6-3) at South Bend Washington (3-4)

Tippecanoe Valley (9-0) at Garrett (4-5)

Norwell (8-1) at Maconaquah (2-5)

Northwestern (0-8) at Fort Wayne Concordia (1-7)

Oak Hill (7-2) at Bellmont (1-8)

Heritage (4-5) at Peru (6-2)

West Lafayette (9-0) at Brebeuf Jesuit (7-2)

Yorktown (5-4) at North Montgomery (3-4)

Hamilton Heights (6-3) at Guerin Catholic (2-7)

Crawfordsville (1-8) at Western Boone (5-4)

Indianapolis Ritter (0-9) at Christel House Manual (2-5)

West Vigo (3-4) at Tri-West (7-2)

Greencastle (6-3) at Danville (8-1)

Indian Creek (2-7) at Indianapolis Washington (3-5)

Vincennes Lincoln (1-8) at Princeton (2-7)

Edgewood (1-7) at Washington (0-8)

Brown County (4-5) at Pike Central (1-6)

Sullivan (7-2) at Owen Valley (7-1)

Scottsburg (6-3) at Brownstown Central (9-0)

Rushville (0-9) at Batesville (5-4)

Greensburg (3-4) at Charlestown (7-2)

Franklin County (6-3) at Lawrenceburg (8-1)

North Harrison (4-5) at Heritage Hills (7-2)

Corydon Central (0-8) at Evansville Bosse (2-7)

Salem (5-2) at Southridge (5-4)

Gibson Southern (8-1) at Mount Vernon (Posey) (8-1)

North Newton (6-3) at Rensselaer Central (5-4)

Wheeler (6-2) at Andrean (6-3)

Hammond Noll (1-6) at Boone Grove (1-6)

Whiting (3-6) at Bowman Academy (0-8)

Lewis Cass (3-5) at Delphi (6-3)

Wabash (2-6) at Pioneer (7-2)

Bremen (6-3) at Manchester (4-4)

LaVille (6-2) at Rochester (5-2)

Bluffton (4-5) at Eastside (9-0)

Whitko (1-8) at Central Noble (7-2)

Fairfield (4-5) at Fort Wayne Luers (8-1)

Prairie Heights (3-6) at Woodlan (3-6)

Eastern (Greentown) (7-2) at Eastbrook (8-0)

Lapel (7-2) at Frankton (3-6)

Blackford (1-7) at Tipton (8-1)

Alexandria (3-5) at Elwood (0-8)

South Vermillion (4-5) at Lafayette Central Catholic (5-4)

Southmont (5-4) at Cascade (3-6)

Monrovia (6-3) at North Putnam (2-6)

Speedway (7-2) at Seeger (5-4)

Heritage Christian (8-0) at Indianapolis Scecina (6-3)

Centerville (8-0) at Eastern Hancock (5-4)

Northeastern (5-4) at Winchester (5-4)

Providence (4-5) at Switzerland County (2-6)

Union County (4-4) at Paoli (5-2)

Triton Central (5-4) at Eastern (Pekin) (0-6)

Mitchell (3-5) at Clarksville (2-7)

North Posey (7-2) at Crawford County (2-5)

South Spencer (4-5) at North Knox (7-2)

Linton-Stockton (9-0) at Tell City (5-4)

Forest Park (3-6) at Evansville Mater Dei (7-2)

Caston (2-7) at South Central (Union Mills) (4-3)

South Newton (5-4) at Culver (2-5)

Winamac (7-0) at West Central (2-7)

Lake Station (2-5) at North Judson (6-3)

Clinton Prairie (4-4) at Clinton Central (2-7)

Traders Point Christian (4-5) at North White (4-3)

Frontier (1-8) at Carroll (Flora) (6-3)

Monroe Central (9-0) at Wes-Del (0-7)

South Adams (7-2) at Madison-Grant (4-5)

Southern Wells (0-9) at Taylor (0-5)

Union City (4-4) at Tri-Central (4-5)

Northfield (6-3) at Fremont (3-6)

North Miami (0-9) at Southwood (4-5)

Adams Central (8-1) at Churubusco (7-2)

Parke Heritage (7-2) at Attica (0-6)

North Vermillion (5-4) at South Putnam (7-2)

Fountain Central (3-6) at Covington (7-2)

Riverton Parke (2-6) at Cloverdale (0-7)

Indiana Deaf (5-3) at Covenant Christian (5-4)

Park Tudor (7-2) at Sheridan (7-2)

Edinburgh (5-4) at Indianapolis Lutheran (9-0)

North Decatur (4-4) at South Decatur (2-5)

Hagerstown (1-7) at Tri (7-2)

Knightstown (1-7) at Cambridge City Lincoln (0-5)

Springs Valley (7-1) at North Daviess (4-5)

Rock Creek Academy (1-7) at West Washington (3-4)

Eastern Greene (1-8) at Tecumseh (2-6)

Perry Central (7-2) at North Central (Farmersburg) (3-5)