Alexandria (3-4) at Frankton (2-6)

Anderson (2-4) at Logansport (5-2)

Andrean (6-2) at Lowell (5-3)

Angola (2-6) at Eastside (8-0)

Attica (0-5) at South Vermillion (3-5)

Batesville (4-4) at Connersville (1-7)

Bedford North Lawrence (4-4) at Columbus East (3-5)

Beech Grove (3-5) at Franklin County (5-3)

Bellmont (1-7) at East Noble (5-2)

Blackford (1-6) at Oak Hill (6-2)

Bloomington North (5-3) at Southport (0-8)

Bloomington South (6-1) at Indianapolis Chatard (4-4)

Bluffton (3-5) at Lakeland (3-5)

Boone Grove (1-5) at Whiting (2-6)

Boonville (2-5) at Gibson Southern (7-1)

Bowman Academy (0-7) at River Forest (4-3)

Brown County (3-5) at Edgewood (1-6)

Brownstown Central (8-0) at Scottsburg (6-2)

Calumet (6-2) at Hanover Central (7-1)

Carmel (7-1) at Lawrence Central (3-5)

Carroll (Flora) (6-2) at Sheridan (6-2)

Center Grove (8-0) at Indianapolis Cathedral (8-0)

Charlestown (6-2) at Eastern (Pekin) (0-5)

Chesterton (6-2) at Merrillville (8-0)

Churubusco (6-2) at Fairfield (4-4)

Cloverdale (0-7) at Owen Valley (7-1)

Corydon Central (0-7) at Silver Creek (4-3)

Covington (6-2) at Riverton Parke (2-5)

Culver (2-4) at LaVille (5-2)

Danville (7-1) at North Montgomery (3-3)

Dugger Union (1-2) at Oblong (Ill.)

East Central (7-1) at Indianapolis Roncalli (8-0)

Eastern (Greentown) (6-2) at Clinton Prairie (4-3)

Eastern Hancock (5-3) at Lapel (6-2)

Elwood (0-7) at Mississinewa (5-2)

Evansville Central (2-6) at Evansville North (4-4)

Evansville Harrison (1-7) at Evansville Bosse (2-6)

Evansville Mater Dei (6-2) at Evansville Reitz (3-5)

Evansville Memorial (7-1) at Castle (6-2)

Floyd Central (3-5) at New Albany (5-3)

Forest Park (3-5) at Southridge (4-4)

Fort Wayne Dwenger (4-4) at Fort Wayne Northrop (3-5)

Fort Wayne North (2-6) at Fort Wayne Concordia (1-7)

Fort Wayne Snider (6-1) at Fort Wayne Luers (8-0)

Fort Wayne South (1-6) at Homestead (5-3)

Fort Wayne Wayne (2-6) at Carroll (Fort Wayne) (7-1)

Fountain Central (3-5) at Parke Heritage (6-2)

Frankfort (2-5) at Crawfordsville (0-8)

Franklin (3-5) at Decatur Central (7-1)

Frontier (1-7) at South Newton (4-4)….INDIANA SRN

Garrett (4-4) at Central Noble (6-2)

Greenfield-Central (5-3) at New Castle (2-6)

Griffith (4-4) at Wheeler (5-2)

Guerin Catholic (1-7) at Culver Academy (6-2)

Hagerstown (1-6) at Northeastern (4-4)

Hamilton Southeastern (7-1) at Brownsburg (6-2)

Hammond Central (1-7) at East Chicago Central (2-5)

Harrison (West Lafayette) (7-1) at Richmond (1-7)

Heritage (3-5) at Jay County (3-5)

Heritage Christian (8-0) at Christel House Manual (2-5)….INDIANA SRN

Highland (3-5) at Kankakee Valley (3-5)

Huntington North (2-6) at New Haven (3-5)

Indianapolis Attucks (3-4) at Gary West (5-2)

Indianapolis Lutheran (8-0) at Traders Point Christian (4-4)….INDIANA SRN

Indianapolis Ritter (0-8) at Cascade (2-6)

Indianapolis Tech (5-3) at Kokomo (6-2)

Indianapolis Tindley (3-4) at Indianapolis Washington (3-4)

Jasper (8-0) at Vincennes Lincoln (1-7)

Jennings County (1-7) at Jeffersonville (2-5)

Jimtown (6-2) at South Bend Riley (1-4)

John Glenn (3-4) at South Bend Washington (3-3)

Knightstown (1-6) at Centerville (7-0)

Knox (2-6) at Caston (2-6)

Lake Central (3-5) at Valparaiso (7-1)

Lebanon (5-3) at Western Boone (5-3)

Leo (8-0) at DeKalb (1-7)

Maconaquah (2-4) at Rochester (4-2)

Madison-Grant (4-4) at Eastbrook (7-0)

Martinsville (5-3) at Plainfield (3-5)

McCutcheon (1-6) at Marion (3-4)

Michigan City (5-3) at Crown Point (5-3)

Milan (2-6) at Switzerland County (2-5)

Mishawaka Marian (5-3) at South Bend St. Joseph (2-6)

Mitchell (3-4) at Perry Central (6-2)

Monroe Central (8-0) at Shenandoah (4-3)

Monrovia (6-2) at Indianapolis Scecina (5-3)

Mooresville (6-2) at Perry Meridian (2-6)

Mount Vernon (Posey) (7-1) at Washington (0-7)

Muncie Central (1-7) at Lafayette Jeff (5-3)

Munster (2-6) at Hobart (5-3)

New Palestine (5-3) at Delta (4-4)

New Prairie (7-1) at Elkhart (4-4)

Noblesville (2-6) at Avon (0-8)

North Central (Farmersburg) (2-5) at Eastern Greene (1-7)

North Central (Indianapolis) (1-7) at Ben Davis (3-5)

North Decatur (3-4) at Wes-Del (0-7)

North Harrison (3-5) at Providence (4-4)

North Judson (6-2) at Pioneer (6-2)

North Knox (6-2) at Paoli (5-1)

North Miami (0-8) at Northfield (5-3)

North Posey (6-2) at Pike Central (1-5)

North Putnam (2-5) at Greencastle (5-3)….INDIANA SRN

North White (3-3) at West Central (2-6)

Northridge (5-3) at Mishawaka (6-2)

Northview (6-1) at Indian Creek (2-6)

Norwell (7-1) at Columbia City (4-4)

Park Tudor (6-2) at Edinburgh (5-3)

Peru (5-2) at Manchester (4-3)

Pike (0-8) at Lawrence North (5-2)

Plymouth (0-8) at NorthWood (4-4)

Portage (1-7) at LaPorte (2-6)

Prairie Heights (3-5) at West Noble (3-5)

Princeton (2-6) at Heritage Hills (6-2)

Purdue Polytechnic (1-7) at Covenant Christian (5-3)….INDIANA SRN

Rock Creek Academy (1-6) at Clarksville (1-6)

Rushville (0-8) at Greensburg (2-4)

Seeger (5-3) at North Vermillion (4-4)

Seymour (2-5) at Madison (3-5)

Shelbyville (1-4) at Pendleton Heights (4-4)

South Bend Adams (3-5) at Penn (3-5)

South Bend Clay (0-7) at Bremen (5-3)

South Central (Union Mills) (2-3) at Hammond Noll (1-5)

South Dearborn (6-2) at Lawrenceburg (7-1)

South Decatur (1-5) at Cambridge City Lincoln (0-4)

South Putnam (7-1) at Linton-Stockton (8-0)

South Spencer (3-5) at Tell City (5-3)

Southern Wells (0-8) at South Adams (6-2)

Southside HomeSchool at Indiana Deaf (4-3)

Southwood (4-4) at Tippecanoe Valley (8-0)

Springs Valley (6-1) at North Daviess (4-4)

Sullivan (6-2) at West Vigo (3-3)

Taylor (0-4) at Delphi (5-3)

Tecumseh (1-6) at Crawford County (2-4)

Terre Haute North (3-5) at Brebeuf Jesuit (6-2)

Terre Haute South (1-7) at Columbus North (5-3)

Tri-Central (3-5) at Clinton Central (2-6)

Tri-County (0-7) at North Newton (5-3)

Triton (3-5) at Winamac (6-0)

Triton Central (5-3) at Speedway (6-2)

Tri-West (6-2) at Southmont (5-3)

Union County (4-3) at Tri (6-2)

Wabash (1-6) at Whitko (1-7)

Warsaw (7-1) at Concord (7-1)

Wawasee (1-7) at Goshen (3-5)

West Washington (3-3) at Salem (4-2)

Westfield (7-1) at Franklin Central (4-4)

Whiteland (4-3) at Greenwood (2-6)

Winchester (4-4) at Union City (4-3)

Woodlan (3-5) at Adams Central (7-1)

Yorktown (5-3) at Mount Vernon (Fortville) (7-1)….INDIANA SRN

Zionsville (4-4) at Fishers (5-3)

Northwestern (0-7) at Benton Central (0-6)

Lewis Cass (2-5) at Twin Lakes (2-6)

Hamilton Heights (5-3) at Rensselaer Central (5-3)

Tipton (7-1) at Lafayette Central Catholic (5-3)

Western (6-2) at West Lafayette (8-0)