4A

NORTH

Meghan Gaffigan             Chesterton High School

Kendall Schara   Crown Point High School

Rachel Rossman               Crown Point High School

Caroline Krueger              Lake Central High School

Aniya Kennedy LaPorte High School

Haley Melby       Munster High School

Sarah Morton    Munster High School

Lauren Wallace  Munster High School

Marina Gronkiewicz        Munster High School

Emily Hickey       Penn High School

Janet Moala        Penn High School

Kennedy Wagner             Valparaiso High School

District Coach of the Year             Lisa Pawlik, Penn High School

NORTH CENTRAL             

Lauren Evans      Carmel High School

Ella Bostic            Carmel High School

Ellie Frey              Carroll F.W. High School

Brenna Ginder   Carroll F.W. High School

Ava Vickers         Fishers High School

Samantha Perdue            Fishers High School

Margo Hernandez           Fishers High School

Emily Weber      Hamilton Southeastern High School

Lauren Harden  Hamilton Southeastern High School

Chloe Chicoine  McCutcheon High School

Allie Shondell     McCutcheon High School

Raegan Burns     McCutcheon High School

District Coach of the Year             Sara Sutter, McCutcheon High School

CENTRAL             

Quinci Thomas  Brownsburg High School

Kendall Meller   Brownsburg High School

Cecilia Bulmahn Mt. Vernon Fortville High School

Avery Ross          Pendleton Heights High School

Ramsey Gary      Pendleton Heights High School

Ava Utterback   Plainfield High School

Emma Halter      Roncalli High School

Olivia Murphy   Roncalli High School

Courtney Jones Terre Haute South Vigo High School

Emilee Hill           Yorktown High School

Charlotte Vinson              Yorktown High School

Addi Applegate Yorktown High School

District Coach of the Year             Christina Erazmus, Roncalli High School

SOUTH 

Natalie Niehaus Castle High School

Layla Wandel     Castle High School

Katie Egenolf     Center Grove High School

Gabby Dean       Columbus East High School

Cadence Gilley  Columbus East High School

Caroline Hilbrich               Floyd Central High School

Natalie Lostutter              Floyd Central High School

Grace Reynolds Martinsville High School

Mackenzie Martin            Martinsville High School

Alexis Caldwell  New Albany High School

Grace Purichia   Providence High School

Olivia Fish            Seymour High School

District Coach of the Year             Ellyn McIntosh, Columbus East High School

3A

NORTHWEST     

Sienna Foster     Benton Central Jr-Sr High School

Laine Schlicher  Crawfordsville Sr High School

Macy Bruton      Crawfordsville Sr High School

Taylor Bowen    Culver Academies

Samantha Jorgensen      Culver Academies

Maicee Sterrett Frankfort High School

Alexis Broyles    Kankakee Valley High School

Ellie Michiaels    New Prairie High School

Emma Fleck        New Prairie High School

Abby Reese        S.B. Saint Josephs High School

Tori Kristine Woods         West Lafayette JrSr High School

Rachel Eva Williams         West Lafayette JrSr High School

District Coach of the Year             Shari Bittles, West Lafayette Jr/Sr. HS 

NORTHEAST      

Morgan Gaerte Angola High School

Paige Busick       Bellmont High School

Lauren Ross        Bellmont High School

Meg Saalfrank   Bellmont High School

Emma McMahon             Bellmont High School

Eva Hudson        F.W. Bishop Dwenger High School

Jersey Loyer       F.W. Concordia Lutheran High School

Londynn Betts   F.W. Concordia Lutheran High School

Ellie Hellinger     F.W. Concordia Lutheran High School

Peyton Hartsough            Lakeland High School

Abby Kesler        Muncie Burris Laboratory School

Camryn Wise      Wapahani High School

District Coach of the Year             Craig Krull, Bellmont High School

CENTRAL             

Carly deCastro   Bishop Chatard High School

Maddie Siegel    Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Delaney Seaman              Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Sydney Robinson             Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Lola Schumacher              Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Naija Gadis         Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Reagan Nuss      Brownstown Central High School

Kaiden Harrington            Edgewood High School

Claire Castor       Guerin Catholic High School

Madison McCubbins       Monrovia High School

Shelby Clements              Monrovia High School

Elle Patterson    Tri-West 12 High School

District Coach of the Year             Kathryn Haughs, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory

SOUTH 

Dylan DeCoursey             Barr Reeve Jr-Sr High School

Sarah Graber     Barr Reeve Jr-Sr High School

Emma Wagler    Barr Reeve Jr-Sr High School

Ella Chapman     Greensburg Community High School

Josie Nobbe       Greensburg Community High School

Chloe Preocanin               Madison Consolidated High School

Mallory Nurrenbern       Mt. Vernon High School

AnneMarie Meagher      Scottsburg High School

Abby Marks        Silver Creek High School

Ellie Priddy          Silver Creek High School

Kiki Brown           Silver Creek High School

Kencia Levasseur             Washington High School

District Coach of the Year             Amber DeCoursey, Barr-Reeve High School

2A

NORTH

Marin Sanchez  Andrean High School

Angelina Majchrowicz    Andrean High School

Madison Kmetz Andrean High School

Morgan Gawthrop           Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Kate McGuire    Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Brea Garber       Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Sydney Stutsman             Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Hannah Evenson              Hammond Bishop Noll Institute

Delaney Martin North Judson-San Pierre High School

Hunter Kleeberg               Prairie Heights Sr High School

Kalli Aaron          Prairie Heights Sr High School

Emily Hughes     Rochester Community High Sch

District Coach of the Year             Grant Bell, Andrean High School

NORTH CENTRAL             

Olivia Hall            Alexandria-Monroe High School

Kendall Parker   Alexandria-Monroe High School

Adelle L. May     Carroll Flora Jr-Sr High School

Sydney Swan      Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School

Emma Clark        Cowan High School

Jaleigh Crawford              Elwood Community High School

Holli Klettheimer              Frankton Jr-Sr High School

Daya Greene     Madison-Grant High School

Alexis Baney       Madison-Grant High School

Taylor Braun       South Adams High School

Taylor Braun       South Adams High School

Faryn Morris      Wabash High School

District Coach of the Year             Ashley Buckingham, South Adams HS

CENTRAL             

Bella Dart            Covenant Christian High School

Dani Newport    Covenant Christian High School

Cadee Notter     Covenant Christian High School

Liliann Mae Hunt              Eastern Hancock High School

Kyla Willis            North Putnam Sr High School

Anna Supe          Park Tudor School

Desha Van Veldhuizen   Park Tudor School

Ava Smith            Park Tudor School

Allison Daves     Scecina Memorial School

Abigail McCoy   Scecina Memorial School

Julia Sanders      Triton Central High School

Maddie Hawkins               Western Boone Jr-Sr High School

District Coach of the Year             Marlena Stroud, Covenant Christian

SOUTH 

Jaylee Hayes      Linton-Stockton High School

Gentry Warrick  Linton-Stockton High School

Taylor Duncan   Mitchell High School

Jordyn Sarver     Mitchell High School

Madeline Robertson       Mitchell High School

Caroline Stapp   North Decatur Jr-Sr High School

Julia Fullop          North Posey Sr High School

Jadyn Smith        Perry Central Jr-Sr High School

Bailey Keusch    Southridge High School

Emily Bogan       Tecumseh Jr-Sr High School

Payge Johnson  Tecumseh Jr-Sr High School

Kaybree Oxley   Tecumseh Jr-Sr High School

District Coach of the Year             Scott Vanderkolk, Linton-Stockton HS

1A

NORTH DISTRICT             

Maddison Faith Smith    Caston Jr-Sr High School

Abbie Cresse      F.W. Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr High School

Allie Marie Boyer             F.W. Blackhawk Christian Jr-Sr High School

Sophia Foster     Kouts MiddleHigh School

Lyndsey Kobza  Kouts MiddleHigh School

Taylor Moyer     Kouts MiddleHigh School

Haley Kruse        Lakewood Park Christian School

Hailey Elizabeth Cripe     Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Mackenzie Nicole Robinson         Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Brooklyn Elizabeth Borges            Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Carlie Ann Morris             Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Marissa Metzger              Southwood Jr-Sr High School

District Coach of the Year             Tom Finicle, Southwood High School

NORTH CENTRAL             

Karsyn Engle       Covington Community High School

Amber Cruser    Covington Community High School

Holly Linville       Covington Community High School

Aesha Vogt         Faith Christian School

Emma Segal        Frontier Jr-Sr High School

Kassidy Boener Lafayette Central Catholic High School

GRACE ROACH   Lafayette Central Catholic High School

Kaitlyn Kuckkan Lafayette Central Catholic High School

Taylor Cripe        South Newton Senior High School

Elizabeth Glassburn        South Newton Senior High School

Lexi Cripe            South Newton Senior High School

Addy Frye            Traders Point Christian Academy

Mariah Claywell Union City Community High School

District Coach of the Year             Biff Wilson, Wes Del High School

CENTRAL             

Brianna Bucher Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School

Gracie Lowry      Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School

Julia Andreassa Daleville Jr/Sr High School

Andie Clark         Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Beth Hodgin       Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Dorothy O’Dell  Greenwood Christian Academy

Kenze Bostic       Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Audrey Voss       Daleville JrSr High School

Adrianna Musillami         Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Charlie Clark       Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Jaci Stone            Shakamak Jr-Sr High School

Kyla Robertson Southwestern Shelby High School

District Coach of the Year             Deanna Potts, Bloomfield High School

SOUTH 

Kylie VanHoy     Loogootee Jr/Sr High School

Jocelyn Strange Loogootee Jr/Sr High School

Abbey Fuhrman Loogootee Jr/Sr High School

Haylie Mathies  Loogootee Jr/Sr High School

Emmaline Leatherman  Shawe Memorial High School

Leigh Carnes      Springs Valley Comm High School

Alayna Denbo    Springs Valley Comm High School

Ruthie Bingham Trinity Lutheran High School

Bailey Tabeling  Trinity Lutheran High School

Addison Darlage               Trinity Lutheran High School

Kamzi Gross       Trinity Lutheran High School

Anna Herman    Vincennes Rivet High School

District Coach of the Year             Faith Newland, Trinity Lutheran High School