1A/2A

NORTH
1Sydney StutsmanFairfield High School5’6S
2Kylie AntrimWes-Del  High School5’6OH
3Emma ClarkCowan High School5’6S
4Sophia FosterKouts High School5’6OH
5Haley Joy KurseLakewood Park Christian HS5’7OH
6Carlie SealscottSouth Adams High School5’7OH
7Taylor StinefieldAlexandria Monroe High School5’7RS
8Addy FryeTraders Point Christian HS5’9OH
9Ava WatersEastbrook High School5’9S
10Maddie KmetzAndrean High School5’9S
11Emily CoxCambridge City Lincoln Sr HS5’10OH
12Angelina MajchrowiczAndrean High School5’11OH
13Jaleigh Renee CrawfordElwood Community High School6’0MH
14Emily HughesRochester High School6’1MH
Coaches:  Brad McCarter (Lafayette Central Catholic) and Grant Bell (Andrean)
SOUTH
1Kyla WillisNorth Putnam High School5’3L
2Sophia KirschnerPark Tudor High School5’4L
3Madeline SongerSouthridge High School5’4S
4Kamzi GrossTrinity Lutheran High School5’5OH/L
5Julia SandersTriton Central High School5’5L
6Cadee NotterCovenant Christian (Indpls.) HS5’6S
7Estella KleffmanTrinity Lutheran High School5’7OH
8Cheaney ArcherShoals High School5’8S
9Ruthie BinghamTrinity Lutheran High School5’8OH
10Bella DartCovenant Christian (Indpls.) HS5’8OH/DS
11Madelyn HawkinsWestern Boone High School5’8OH/L
12Grace LowryBloomfield High School5’10OH
13Jordyn SarverMitchell High School5’9OH
14Gentry WarrickLinton‐Stockton High School6’1MH
15Madeline RobertsonMitchell High School6’1MH
Coaches:  Laura Bragg (Western Boone), Faith Newland (Trinity Lutheran)

4A/3A

NORTH
1Lesley MarshallLaPorte High School5’3L
2Janet MoalaPenn High School5’7MH
3Emma HickeyPenn High School5’7OH
4Sarah MortonMunster High School5’7L
5Rachel RossmanCrown Point High School5’7S
6Savanna ReedColumbia City High School5’10S
7Payton RolfsenLeo High School5’11S
8Taylor BowenCulver Academies6’0MH
9Ella PeterNoblesville High School6’0MH
10Emily WeberHamilton Southeastern HS6’0S
11Haley MelbyMunster High School6’1OH
12Meghan GaffiganChesterton High School6’1OH
13Emma Jane EkblawChesterton High School6’2RS
14Lilly StoddardCrown Point High School6’4MH
Coaches:  Craig Krull (Bellmont), Sara Sutter (McCutcheon)
SOUTH
1Cadence GilleyColumbus East High School5’4L
2Emma HalterRoncalli High School5’5L
3Reagan NussBrownstown Central HS5’6S
4Keira MooreCastle High School5’6L
5Grace ReynoldsMartinsville High School5’9S
6Cecilia BulmahnMt. Vernon (Fortville) HS5’9OH
7MacKenzie MartinMartinsville High School5’10OH
8Kaylee HuntFloyd Central High School5’10MH
9Sarah LezonRoncalli High School5’11MH
10Kaitlin FasbenderLawrence North High School6’0RS
11Courtney JonesTerre Haute South Vigo HS6’0OH
12Kaleigh MerittEvansville F.J. Reitz HS6’1MH
13Kendall MellerBrownsburg High School6’2OH
14Layla WandelCastle High School6’2MH
Coaches:  Kat Haughs (Brebeuf), Daniel Watson (Castle)

JUNIOR ALL-STARS

NORTH
1Mallory Adelle WeberWestfield High School5’4L
2Delaney SilveusWarsaw Community High School5’5 
3Raegan Ann BurnsMcCutcheon High School5’5L
4Macy HatkevichPenn High School5’8S
5Lauren RossBellmont High School5’9S
6Adayna KeyFrankton High School5’10MH
7Kaylee WeeksWarsaw Community High School5’10OH
8Chloe ChiconeMcCutcheon High School5’10OH
9Loretta PelkingtonF.W. Bishop Dwenger High School5’11MH
10Haley RobinsonNew Prairie High School5’11OH
11Margo HernandezFishers High School5’11S
12Camryn WiseWapahani High School5’11MH
13Avery HobsonHamilton Southeastern High School6’0OH
14Gabbie StoresF.W. Bishop Dwenger High School6’0MH
15Kennedy Ray WagnerValparaiso High School6’0OH
16Emily WaddleCarmel High School6’1MH
17Avery HalesWarsaw Community High School5’11S
SOUTH
1Molly UrbanMartinsville High School5’3L
2Grace PurichiaProvidence High School5’7S
3Sydney RobinsonBrebeuf Jesuit High School5’8OH
4Naija GadisBrebeuf Jesuit High School5’8S
5Gabby GilbertPike High School5’10OH
6Caroline HilbrichFloyd Central High School5’10DS
7Emilee HillYorktown High School5’10S
8Delaney SeamanBrebeuf Jesuit High School5’11S
9Mya AyroGreenwood Community HS6’0MH
10Elle PattersonTri‐West Hendricks High School6’0OH
11Ella ScottPlainfield High School6’1MH
12Bella WynjaHeritage Christian High School6’1MH
13Ava SmithPark Tudor High School6’1OH
14Quinci ThomasBrownsburg High School6’2OH
15Olivia FishSeymour High School6’2OH
16Gabrielle DeanColumbus East High School6’4MH