RECEPTIONS

Cannon Melchi -West Lafayette                                                74

Brody Glenn – Fort Wayne Luers                                                65

Noble Johnson – Parke Heritage                                                65

Caleb Dewey – Edinburgh                                                           65

Jordan Turner – Fort Wayne North                                           63

Dahya Patel -Lawrenceburg                                                      59

Colby Bullock – Chesterton                                                        55          

Colin Yancey – Madison                                                              53

Kyle Gabbard – New Castle                                                       53

Rory Heltsley – Gibson Southern                                               52

Evan Dienhart – Lafayette Central Catholic                           52

Duncan Keller – Covington                                                         50

Jeffrey Simmons -Fishers                                                            50          

Nathan Anderson – Homestead                                                49

Donell Mason – Ben Davis                                                          49

Javon Tracy -Decatur Central                                                   48

Ashden Gentry – Mt. Vernon (Fortville)                                   48

Devin Lintzenich – North Posey                                                 47          

Seth Gaerte -Manchester                                                           46

Cael Vanderbush -Plainfield                                                      44

Chase Carrington – Greencastle                                                44

Brayden Malone – Gibson Southern                                         44

Jameson Coverstone -FW Carroll                                              43

Luke Jones -Monroe Central                                                      43

Gannon Howes – Hanover Central                                            42

Nick Munson – East Noble                                                          41

Andrece Miller -Terre Haute South                                           41

Cole Rainbolt – Eastern Hancock                                               41

Gideon Brimmage -Mooresville                                                 41

Tyler Dostin –Danville                                                                  41

Aidan Wanner -South Adams                                                     40

Alonzo Paul – Andrean                                                                40

Treyton Schoch -South Adams                                                   40

Michael Page – Cathedral                                                           40

Jaylonn Mitchell – Evansville North                                           40

Chase Mabry -Martinsville                                                          40

Noah Hessong -Plainfield                                                           39

Ty Buche – Lafayette Central Catholic                                      39          

Montasi Clay -Indianapolis Lutheran                                       39

Keegan Castetter – Columbus North                                        39

Keegen Schlotterbeck – Centerville                                           39

Marquis Johnson – Richmond                                                    39

Omar Cooper – Lawrence North                                               38

Anthony Wood -Parke Heritage                                                38          

Rocco Ciocca – Fort Wayne Dwenger                                       38

Drew Blacker -Clinton Prairie                                                   38

YARDS

Brody Glenn – Fort Wayne Bishop Luers                                 1265

Noble Johnson -Parke Heritage                                                1213

Nathan Anderson -Homestead                                                 1130

Dahya Patel -Lawrenceburg                                                      1118

Omar Cooper – Lawrence North                                                1101

Caleb Dewey – Edinburgh                                                           1037

Aidan Wanner – South Adams                                                    951

Seth Gaerte – Manchester                                                          937

Colin Yancey – Madison                                                               933

Gannon Howes –Hanover Central                                            928

Anthony Wood -Parke Heritage                                                877

Javon Tracy – Decatur Central                                                   856

Jordan Turner – Fort Wayne North                                           838

Treyton Schoch -South Adams                                                  758        

Rocco Ciocca – Fort Wayne Dwenger                                       752

Cael Vanderbush -Plainfield                                                      743

Jaraylan Johnson – New Albany                                                 713

Cannon Melchi -West Lafayette                                                713

Rory Heltsley – Gibson Southern                                               703        

YARDS PER GAME (600 YARDS RECEIVING)

Noble Johnson – Parke Heritage                                                151.6    

Omar Cooper -Lawrence North                                                 110.1

Anthony Wood – Parke Heritage                                               109.6    

Caleb Dewey -Edinburgh                                                            103.7

Nathan Anderson -Homestead                                                 102.7

Duncan Keller -Covington                                                           98.7       

Brody Glenn – Fort Wayne Luers                                                97.3

Seth Gaerte -Manchester                                                             93.7       

Colin Yancey – Madison                                                                93.3

Jeffrey Simmons – Fishers                                                             88.0       

Colby Bullock – Chesterton                                                           87.4

Dahya Patel – Lawrenceburg                                                        86.0

Jaraylan Johnson – New Albany                                                  79.2

Javon Tracy – Decatur Central                                                     77.8

Gannon Howes – Hanover Central                                             77.3

Jalen Peck – Bloomington South                                                 77.3

Jordan Turner – Fort Wayne North                                            76.2

Cael Vanderbush -Plainfield                                                       74.3

Evan Dienhart – Lafayette Central Catholic                           73.6

Luke Jones – Monroe Central                                                      73.3

Jameson Coverstone -Carroll                                                      71.7

Cannon Melchi -West Lafayette                                                 71.3

Andrece Miller – Terre Haute South                                          69.8

Aidan Wanner -South Adams                                                     67.9

YARDS PER RECEPTION (MIN. 35 RECEPTIONS)

Omar Cooper – Lawrence North                                                 29.0

Aidan Wanner – South Adams                                                     23.8

Anthony Wood -Parke Heritage                                                 23.1

Nathan Anderson – Homestead                                                 23.1

Gannon Howes – Hanover Central                                             22.1       

Seth Gaerte -Manchester                                                            20.4

Rocco Ciocca – Fort Wayne Dwenger                                        19.8

Brody Glenn – Fort Wayne Luers                                                19.5

Treyton Schoch – South Adams                                                  19.0

Dahya Patel -Lawrenceburg                                                       18.9

Noble Johnson -Parke Heritage                                                 18.7

Javon Tracy – Decatur Central                                                    17.8

Colin Yancey – Madison                                                               17.6

Andrece Miller -Terre Haute South                                           17.0

Cael Vanderbush – Plainfield                                                      16.9

Jameson Coverstone – FW Carroll                                             16.7

Brauntae Johnson – Fort Wayne North                                    16.6

Dominic Norman – Evansville Memorial                                 16.3

Caleb Dewey – Edinburgh                                                           16.0       

TOUCHDOWNS

Nathan Anderson -Homestead                                                  17

Brody Glenn – Fort Wayne Luers                                                16

Gannon Howes -Hanover Central                                             14

Noble Johnson -Parke Heritage                                                 13

Omar Cooper -Lawrence North                                                 13          

Caleb Dewey -Edinburgh                                                            13

Javon Tracy -Decatur Central                                                     12

Dahya Patel – Lawrenceburg                                                      11

Aidan Wanner – South Adams                                                    11          

Seth Gaerte – Manchester                                                           11

Anthony Wood – Parke Heritage                                                11

Rory Heltsley – Gibson Southern                                                 11          

Luke Jones – Monroe Central                                                      11

Aiden Gilmour – Lawrenceburg                                                   11          

Montasi Clay – Indianapolis Lutheran                                      11

Cole Rainbolt – Eastern Hancock                                               10

Keegen Schlotterbeck – Centerville                                           10          

Tyler Dostin -Danville                                                                  10

Kyle Lockard – Roncalli                                                                10

Rowan Zolman -East Noble                                                        10